All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Sparkassen Giro Bochum - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2010

Sparkassen Giro Bochum 2010

GermanyGermany - 8th August 2010


Sparkassen Giro Bochum - 8th August 2010


1NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milram3:50:46
2CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy+10
3GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia+10
4GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp+10
5BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+10
6CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Atlas Personal - BMC+10
7GERDavid Hesselbarth (GER)Heizomat+10
8GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange+15
9CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy+1:00
10BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+1:00
11AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:00
12SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdange+1:00
13NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+1:00
14AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapp+1:10
15GERFelix Rinker (GER)Heizomat+1:10
16IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+1:10
17NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+1:10
18NEDJelle Posthuma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+1:10
19GERFrank Daniel Wagner (GER)Seven Stones+1:10
20GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+1:10
21GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+1:10
22GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Heizomat+1:10
23ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapp+1:10
24GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Seven Stones+1:10
25SWIGuillaume Dessibourg (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC+1:10
26SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:10
27COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Meridiana - Kamen+1:10
28GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapp+1:10
29BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+1:10
30CANBruno Langlois (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy+1:10
31AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:10
32GERRené Obst (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+1:10
33GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec+1:10
34IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+1:10
35CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp+1:10
36GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+1:10
37FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMC+1:10
38SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+1:20
39SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System+2:29
40NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+4:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved