All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belarus
  • Belarus U-20
  • HC Dinamo Molodechno
  • HC Gomel
  • HC Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • HK Brest
  • HK Lida
  • HK Vitebsk
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
  • Metalurg Zhlobin
  • Neman Grodno
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

BelarusBelarus - 6th September 2017 - 27th November 2017

Round :

Results

5th October 2017
18h00Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 1 otHK BrestHK Brest
18h00HC GomelHC Gomel1 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
18h00HK LidaHK Lida2 - 4Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
18h00HK VitebskHK Vitebsk2 - 8HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev
18h00Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin2 - 3 otBelarus U-20Belarus U-20
7th October 2017
12h00Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 6HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev
12h00HK LidaHK Lida2 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk
12h00Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin4 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
12h00HK VitebskHK Vitebsk5 - 3HK BrestHK Brest
12h00HC GomelHC Gomel5 - 1Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
13h30Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno3 - 4Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
12th October 2017
17h15Junost MinskJunost Minsk2 - 3Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
18h00HC GomelHC Gomel1 - 0Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin
18h00HK VitebskHK Vitebsk2 - 4Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
18h00HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2 otBelarus U-20Belarus U-20
18h00HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev4 - 2HK BrestHK Brest
14th October 2017
12h00HK BrestHK Brest1 - 6HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev
12h00Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk3 - 4 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk
12h00Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin4 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel
12h00Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk5 - 3HK VitebskHK Vitebsk
12h00Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno10 - 0HK LidaHK Lida
16th October 2017
18h00Belarus U-20Belarus U-202 - 3HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
19th October 2017
18h00Belarus U-20Belarus U-201 - 4HC GomelHC Gomel
18h00HK BrestHK Brest1 - 6Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
18h00Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1HK LidaHK Lida
18h00HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev4 - 1HK VitebskHK Vitebsk
18h00HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 2Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin
18h00Junost MinskJunost Minsk6 - 0Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
21th October 2017
12h00HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno0 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel
12h00HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev1 - 6Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
12h00Belarus U-20Belarus U-201 - 2Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin
12h00HK BrestHK Brest2 - 3HK VitebskHK Vitebsk
12h00Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1 otNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno
12h00Junost MinskJunost Minsk5 - 4 otHK LidaHK Lida
26th October 2017
18h00Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
18h00HK LidaHK Lida - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
18h00HC GomelHC Gomel - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
18h00HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno - Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
28th October 2017
12h00Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno - HK BrestHK Brest
12h00Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
12h00HK LidaHK Lida - HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev
12h00HC GomelHC Gomel - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
12h00HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno - HK VitebskHK Vitebsk
12h00Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
30th October 2017
17h00Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - HK VitebskHK Vitebsk
17h00HK LidaHK Lida - HK BrestHK Brest
17h00Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno - HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Shakhtar Soligorsk3814112015524+31
2Junost Minsk331393106627+39
3HC Gomel291491404823+25
4Metalurg Zhlobin241471514137+4
5Neman Grodno211160234527+18
6HC Dinamo Molodechno211361514631+15
7Belarus U-20171441634247-5
8Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk171450723447-13
9HK Lida151332623244-12
10HC Khimvolokno Mogilev151450903958-19
11HK Vitebsk914301102571-46
12HK Brest414021202360-37

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved