All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - London - 28 July 2012 - 4 August 2012
1 | Germany (Filip Adamski, Andreas Kuffner, Eric Johannesen, Maximilian Reinelt, Richard Schmidt, Lukas Mueller, Florian Mennigen, Kristof Wilke, Martin Sauer) | 5:48.75 |
2 | Canada (Gabriel Bergen, Douglas Csima, Robert Gibson, Conlin Mccabe, Malcolm Howard, Andrew Byrnes, Jeremiah Brown, Will Crothers, Brian Price) | 5:49.98 |
3 | Great Britain (Alex Partridge, James Foad, Tom Ransley, Richard Egington, Mohamed Karim Sbihi, Gregory Searle, Matt Langridge, Constantine Louloudis, Phelan Hill) | 5:51.18 |
4 | United States (David Banks, Grant James, Ross James, William Miller, Giuseppe Lanzone, Stephen Kasprzyk, Jacob Cornelius, Brett Newlin, Zachary Vlahos) | 5:51.48 |
5 | Netherlands (Sjoerd Hamburger, Diederik Simon, Rogier Blink, Matthijs Vellenga, Roel Braas, Jozef Klaassen, Olivier Siegelaar, Mitchel Steenman, Peter Wiersum) | 5:51.72 |
6 | Australia (Matthew Ryan, Francis Hegerty, Cameron Mckenzie-Mcharg, Bryn Coudraye, Thomas Swann, Joshua Booth, Samuel Loch, Nicholas Purnell, Tobias Lister) | 5:51.87 |
1 | United States (David Banks, Grant James, Ross James, William Miller, Giuseppe Lanzone, Stephen Kasprzyk, Jacob Cornelius, Brett Newlin, Zachary Vlahos) | 5:30.72 FA |
2 | Australia (Samuel Loch, Francis Hegerty, Cameron Mckenzie-Mcharg, Bryn Coudraye, Thomas Swann, Joshua Booth, Matthew Ryan, Nicholas Purnell, Tobias Lister) | 5:32.43 Q |
3 | Poland (Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski, Mikolaj Burda, Piotr Hojka, Zbigniew Schodowski, Piotr Juszczak, Krystian Aranowski, Rafal Hejmej, Daniel Trojanowski) | 5:35.64 Q |
4 | Ukraine (Anton Kholyaznykov, Viktor Grebennykov, Ivan Tymko, Artem Moroz, Andriy Pryveda, Valentyn Kletskoy, Oleg Lykov, Sergiy Chykanov, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 5:38.02 Q |
1 | Germany (Filip Adamski, Andreas Kuffner, Eric Johannesen, Maximilian Reinelt, Richard Schmidt, Lukas Mueller, Florian Mennigen, Kristof Wilke, Martin Sauer) | 5:25.52 FA |
2 | Great Britain (Alex Partridge, James Foad, Tom Ransley, Richard Egington, Mohamed Karim Sbihi, Gregory Searle, Matt Langridge, Constantine Louloudis, Phelan Hill) | 5:27.61 R |
3 | Netherlands (Sjoerd Hamburger, Diederik Simon, Rogier Blink, Matthijs Vellenga, Roel Braas, Jozef Klaassen, Olivier Siegelaar, Mitchel Steenman, Peter Wiersum) | 5:28.99 R |
4 | Canada (Gabriel Bergen, Douglas Csima, Robert Gibson, Conlin Mccabe, Malcolm Howard, Andrew Byrnes, Jeremiah Brown, Will Crothers, Brian Price) | 5:37.91 R |
1 | Poland (Marcin Brzezinski, Piotr Juszczak, Mikolaj Burda, Piotr Hojka, Zbigniew Schodowski, Michal Szpakowski, Krystian Aranowski, Rafal Hejmej, Daniel Trojanowski) | 5:57.67 |
2 | Ukraine (Anton Kholyaznykov, Viktor Grebennykov, Ivan Tymko, Artem Moroz, Andriy Pryveda, Valentyn Kletskoy, Oleg Lykov, Sergiy Chykanov, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 6:07.33 |
1 | Germany (Filip Adamski, Andreas Kuffner, Eric Johannesen, Maximilian Reinelt, Richard Schmidt, Lukas Mueller, Florian Mennigen, Kristof Wilke, Martin Sauer) | 5:48.75 |
2 | Canada (Gabriel Bergen, Douglas Csima, Robert Gibson, Conlin Mccabe, Malcolm Howard, Andrew Byrnes, Jeremiah Brown, Will Crothers, Brian Price) | 5:49.98 |
3 | Great Britain (Alex Partridge, James Foad, Tom Ransley, Richard Egington, Mohamed Karim Sbihi, Gregory Searle, Matt Langridge, Constantine Louloudis, Phelan Hill) | 5:51.18 |
4 | United States (David Banks, Grant James, Ross James, William Miller, Giuseppe Lanzone, Stephen Kasprzyk, Jacob Cornelius, Brett Newlin, Zachary Vlahos) | 5:51.48 |
5 | Netherlands (Sjoerd Hamburger, Diederik Simon, Rogier Blink, Matthijs Vellenga, Roel Braas, Jozef Klaassen, Olivier Siegelaar, Mitchel Steenman, Peter Wiersum) | 5:51.72 |
6 | Australia (Matthew Ryan, Francis Hegerty, Cameron Mckenzie-Mcharg, Bryn Coudraye, Thomas Swann, Joshua Booth, Samuel Loch, Nicholas Purnell, Tobias Lister) | 5:51.87 |
1 | New Zealand (Nathan Cohen, Joseph Sullivan) | 6:31.67 |
2 | Italy (Alessio Sartori, Romano Battisti) | 6:32.80 |
3 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:34.35 |
4 | Argentina (Ariel Suarez, Cristian Rosso) | 6:36.36 |
5 | Great Britain (Bill Lucas, Sam Townsend) | 6:40.54 |
6 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 6:42.96 |
1 | Germany (Eric Knittel, Stephan Krueger) | 6:17.74 SF |
2 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 6:17.78 SF |
2 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:17.78 SF |
4 | Australia (David Crawshay, Scott Brennan) | 6:21.25 R |
5 | Canada (Michael Braithwaite, Kevin Kowalyk) | 6:34.11 R |
1 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 6:16.31 SF |
2 | Italy (Alessio Sartori, Romano Battisti) | 6:18.50 SF |
3 | France (Julien Bahain, Cedric Berrest) | 6:19.61 SF |
4 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhay, Artem Morozov) | 6:49.70 R |
1 | New Zealand (Nathan Cohen, Joseph Sullivan) | 6:11.30 SF |
2 | Great Britain (Bill Lucas, Sam Townsend) | 6:11.94 SF |
3 | Argentina (Ariel Suarez, Cristian Rosso) | 6:13.68 SF |
4 | Estonia (Geir Suursild, Juri-Mikk Udam) | 6:33.88 R |
1 | Australia (Scott Brennan, David Crawshay) | 6:25.36 SF |
2 | Ukraine (Artem Morozov, Dmytro Mikhay) | 6:30.19 SF |
3 | Canada (Kevin Kowalyk, Michael Braithwaite) | 6:30.74 SF |
4 | Estonia (Geir Suursild, Juri-Mikk Udam) | 6:38.50 |
1 | Argentina (Cristian Rosso, Ariel Suarez) | 6:19.40 FA |
2 | New Zealand (Joseph Sullivan, Nathan Cohen) | 6:19.79 FA |
3 | Italy (Alessio Sartori, Romano Battisti) | 6:20.68 FA |
4 | Germany (Eric Knittel, Stephan Krueger) | 6:22.54 FB |
5 | Australia (David Crawshay, Scott Brennan) | 6:23.47 FB |
6 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhai, Artem Morozov) | 6:36.52 FB |
1 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:19.97 FA |
2 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 6:21.62 FA |
3 | Great Britain (Bill Lucas, Sam Townsend) | 6:22.47 FA |
4 | Norway (Jakob Hoff Nils, Kjetil Borch) | 6:22.88 |
5 | France (Julien Bahain, Cedric Berrest) | 6:29.61 |
6 | Canada (Michael Braithwaite, Kevin Kowalyk) | 6:38.94 |
1 | Norway (Jakob Hoff Nils, Kjetil Borch) | 6:20.82 |
2 | Australia (David Crawshay, Scott Brennan) | 6:22.19 |
3 | Germany (Eric Knittel, Stephan Krueger) | 6:23.36 |
4 | France (Julien Bahain, Cedric Berrest) | 6:26.44 |
5 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhai, Artem Morozov) | 6:31.51 |
6 | Canada (Michael Braithwaite, Kevin Kowalyk) | 6:32.61 |
1 | New Zealand (Nathan Cohen, Joseph Sullivan) | 6:31.67 |
2 | Italy (Alessio Sartori, Romano Battisti) | 6:32.80 |
3 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:34.35 |
4 | Argentina (Ariel Suarez, Cristian Rosso) | 6:36.36 |
5 | Great Britain (Bill Lucas, Sam Townsend) | 6:40.54 |
6 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 6:42.96 |
1 | South Africa (James Thompson, Matthew Brittain, John Smith, Sizwe Ndlovu) | 6:02.84 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Rob Williams, Richard Chambers, Chris Bartley) | 6:03.09 |
3 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Morten Jorgensen, Jacob Barsoe, Eskild Ebbesen) | 6:03.16 |
4 | Australia (Anthony Edwards, Samuel Beltz, Ben Cureton, Todd Skipworth) | 6:04.05 |
5 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Lucas Tramer, Simon Niepmann, Mario Gyr) | 6:09.30 |
6 | Netherlands (Roeland Lievens, Timothee Heijbrock, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda) | 6:11.39 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Lucas Tramer, Simon Niepmann, Mario Gyr) | 5:53.56 SF |
2 | South Africa (James Thompson, Matthew Brittain, John Smith, Lawrence Ndlovu) | 5:54.62 SF |
3 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Morten Joergensen, Jacob Barsoe, Eskild Ebbesen) | 5:55.64 SF |
4 | Italy (Daniele Danesin, Andrea Caianiello, Marcello Miani, Martino Goretti) | 5:56.71 R |
5 | United States (Anthony Fahden, William Newell, Nicholas La Cava, Robin Prendes) | 6:02.42 R |
1 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Rob Williams, Richard Chambers, Chris Bartley) | 5:49.29 SF |
2 | Australia (Anthony Edwards, Samuel Beltz, Ben Cureton, Todd Skipworth) | 5:51.18 SF |
3 | Germany (Bastian Seibt, Lars Wichert, Jochen Kuehner, Martin Kuehner) | 5:52.05 SF |
4 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 5:52.69 R |
1 | France (Nicolas Moutton, Franck Solforosi, Thomas Baroukh, Fabrice Moreau) | 5:50.79 SF |
2 | Netherlands (Roeland Lievens, Timothee Heijbrock, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda) | 5:52.47 SF |
3 | China (Chenggang Yu, Zhe Huang, Guolin Zhang, Tiexin Wang) | 5:52.58 SF |
4 | Poland (Lukasz Pawlowski, Lukasz Siemion, Milosz Bernatajtys, Pawel Randa) | 5:53.52 R |
1 | United States (Robin Prendes, Nicholas La Cava, William Newell, Anthony Fahden) | 6:00.86 SF |
2 | Italy (Martino Goretti, Marcello Miani, Andrea Caianiello, Daniele Danesin) | 6:01.66 SF |
3 | Czech Republic (Miroslav Vrastil Jr, Jiri Kopac, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jan Vetesnik) | 6:02.23 SF |
4 | Poland (Pawel Randa, Milosz Bernatajtys, Lukasz Siemion, Lukasz Pawlowski) | 6:046.46 |
1 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Rob Williams, Richard Chambers, Chris Bartley) | 5:59.68 FA |
2 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Lucas Tramer, Simon Niepmann, Mario Gyr) | 6:00.97 FA |
3 | Netherlands (Roeland Lievens, Timothee Heijbrock, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda) | 6:01.37 FA |
4 | Germany (Bastian Seibt, Lars Wichert, Jochen Kuehner, Martin Kuehner) | 6:02.10 |
5 | United States (Anthony Fahden, William Newell, Nicholas La Cava, Robin Prendes) | 6:05.06 |
6 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 6:06.85 |
1 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Morten Jorgensen, Jacob Barsoe, Eskild Ebbesen) | 6:03.53 FA |
2 | South Africa (James Thompson, Matthew Brittain, John Smith, Sizwe Ndlovu) | 6:04.21 FA |
3 | Australia (Anthony Edwards, Samuel Beltz, Ben Cureton, Todd Skipworth) | 6:05.31 FA |
4 | France (Nicolas Moutton, Franck Solforosi, Thomas Baroukh, Fabrice Moreau) | 6:06.90 FB |
5 | Italy (Daniele Danesin, Andrea Caianiello, Marcello Miani, Martino Goretti) | 6:08.44 FB |
6 | China (Chenggang Yu, Zhe Huang, Guolin Zhang, Tiexin Wang) | 6:08.47 FB |
1 | France (Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi, Nicolas Moutton, Fabrice Moreau) | 6:08.37 |
2 | United States (Anthony Fahden, William Newell, Nicholas La Cava, Robin Prendes) | 6:09.23 |
3 | Germany (Bastian Seibt, Lars Wichert, Jochen Kuehner, Martin Kuehner) | 6:10.07 |
4 | China (Chenggang Yu, Zhe Huang, Guolin Zhang, Tiexin Wang) | 6:11.33 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 6:11.49 |
6 | Italy (Daniele Danesin, Marcello Miani, Andrea Caianiello, Martino Goretti) | 6:14.63 |
1 | South Africa (James Thompson, Matthew Brittain, John Smith, Sizwe Ndlovu) | 6:02.84 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Rob Williams, Richard Chambers, Chris Bartley) | 6:03.09 |
3 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Morten Jorgensen, Jacob Barsoe, Eskild Ebbesen) | 6:03.16 |
4 | Australia (Anthony Edwards, Samuel Beltz, Ben Cureton, Todd Skipworth) | 6:04.05 |
5 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Lucas Tramer, Simon Niepmann, Mario Gyr) | 6:09.30 |
6 | Netherlands (Roeland Lievens, Timothee Heijbrock, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda) | 6:11.39 |
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 6:57.82 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:59.37 |
3 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:03.28 |
4 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 7:04.04 |
5 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 7:09.42 |
6 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 7:10.21 |
1 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 7:33.51 FC |
2 | Sawarn Singh (IND) | 7:36.25 FC |
3 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 7:38.17 FC |
4 | Dongyong Kim (KOR) | 7:48.09 FD |
5 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 7:57.36 FD |
6 | Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh (IRI) | 8:20.29 FD |
1 | Henrik Stephansen (DEN) | 7:29.76 FC |
2 | Patrick Loliger Salas (MEX) | 7:29.82 FC |
3 | Michal Sloma (POL) | 7:39.00 FC |
4 | Nour El Din Hassanein (EGY) | 7:44.53 FD |
5 | Anderson Nocetti (BRA) | 7:54.18 FD |
6 | Kenneth Jurkowski (USA) | 7:56.51 FD |
1 | Sau Wah So (HKG) | 7:44.20 FE |
2 | Victor Aspillaga Alayza (PER) | 7:53.76 FE |
3 | Roberto Lopez (SAL) | 7:57.89 FE |
4 | Hamadou Djibo Issaka (NIG) | 9:07.99 FF |
1 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 7:33.18 FE |
2 | Vladislav Yakovlev (KAZ) | 7:33.29 FE |
3 | James Fraser-Mackenzie (ZIM) | 7:33.81 FE |
4 | Aymen Mejri (TUN) | 7:35.48 FF |
5 | Paul Etia Ndoumbe (CMR) | 7:58.48 FF |
1 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 6:42.52 QF |
2 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 6:46.35 QF |
3 | Patrick Loliger Salas (MEX) | 6:51.78 QF |
4 | Sawarn Singh (IND) | 6:54.04 R |
5 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 7:06.33 R |
6 | Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh (IRI) | 7:27.42 R |
1 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 6:43.80 QF |
2 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 6:46.03 QF |
3 | Henrik Stephansen (DEN) | 6:46.32 QF |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 6:46.56 R |
5 | Victor Aspillaga Alayza (PER) | 7:13.79 R |
1 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 6:45.42 QF |
2 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 6:49.81 QF |
3 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 6:58.60 QF |
4 | Anderson Nocetti (BRA) | 7:03.78 R |
5 | James Fraser-Mackenzie (ZIM) | 7:16.83 R |
6 | Paul Etia Ndoumbe (CMR) | 7:29.77 R |
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 6:49.69 QF |
2 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 7:00.90 QF |
3 | Nour El Din Hassanein (EGY) | 7:06.17 QF |
4 | Roberto Lopez (SAL) | 7:23.75 R |
5 | Hamadou Djibo Issaka (NIG) | 8:25.56 R |
1 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 6:47.62 QF |
2 | Liang Zhang (CHN) | 6:50.71 QF |
3 | Michal Sloma (POL) | 6:54.58 QF |
4 | Dongyong Kim (KOR) | 7:05.24 R |
5 | Vladislav Yakovlev (KAZ) | 7:16.34 R |
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:53.23 QF |
2 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 7:02.63 QF |
3 | Kenneth Jurkowski (USA) | 7:08.49 QF |
4 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 7:15.77 R |
5 | Aymen Mejri (TUN) | 7:21.64 R |
1 | Sawarn Singh (IND) | 7:00.49 QF |
2 | Dongyong Kim (KOR) | 7:03.91 QF |
3 | Victor Aspillaga Alayza (PER) | 7:10.54 |
4 | Aymen Mejri (TUN) | 7:11.94 |
5 | Paul Etia Ndoumbe (CMR) | 7:24.15 |
1 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:00.19 QF |
2 | Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh (IRI) | 7:11.55 QF |
3 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 7:16.84 |
4 | James Fraser-Mackenzie (ZIM) | 7:19.85 |
5 | Hamadou Djibo Issaka (NIG) | 8:39.66 |
1 | Anderson Nocetti (BRA) | 7:07.17 QF |
2 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 7:09.12 QF |
3 | Sau Wah So (HKG) | 7:13.75 |
4 | Vladislav Yakovlev (KAZ) | 7:22.00 |
5 | Roberto Lopez (SAL) | 7:27.75 |
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 6:54.86 SF |
2 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 6:56.65 SF |
3 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:00.80 SF |
4 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 7:05.78 |
5 | Michal Sloma (POL) | 7:21.55 |
6 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 7:24.07 |
1 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 6:52.10 SF |
2 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 6:54.18 SF |
3 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 6:56.36 SF |
4 | Patrick Loliger Salas (MEX) | 7:00.20 |
5 | Dongyong Kim (KOR) | 7:16.22 |
6 | Anderson Nocetti (BRA) | 7:17.37 |
1 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 6:57.06 SF |
2 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 7:01.57 SF |
3 | Liang Zhang (CHN) | 7:02.03 SF |
4 | Sawarn Singh (IND) | 7:11.59 |
5 | Kenneth Jurkowski (USA) | 7:18.27 |
6 | Nour El Din Hassanein (EGY) | 7:23.12 |
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:53.32 SF |
2 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 6:54.12 SF |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:55.36 SF |
4 | Henrik Stephansen (DEN) | 6:55.95 |
5 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 7:20.16 |
6 | Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh (IRI) | 7:32.72 |
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 7:18.11 FA |
2 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 7:19.77 FA |
3 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 7:22.07 FA |
4 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 7:30.19 FB |
5 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:31.72 FB |
6 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 7:35.31 FB |
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 7:16.58 FA |
2 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:18.92 FA |
3 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 7:20.80 FA |
4 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 7:29.68 FB |
5 | Liang Zhang (CHN) | 7:31.52 FB |
6 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 7:39.78 FB |
1 | Aymen Mejri (TUN) | 7:33.62 |
2 | Paul Etia Ndoumbe (CMR) | 7:46.23 |
3 | Hamadou Djibo Issaka (NIG) | 8:53.88 |
1 | Angel Fournier Rodriguez (CUB) | 7:11.17 |
2 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:15.32 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 7:18.15 |
4 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 7:20.40 |
5 | Liang Zhang (CHN) | 7:25.64 |
6 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 7:27.51 |
1 | Henrik Stephansen (DEN) | 7:19.62 |
2 | Patrick Loliger Salas (MEX) | 7:20.10 |
3 | Mario Vekic (CRO) | 7:27.60 |
4 | Sawarn Singh (IND) | 7:29.66 |
5 | Michal Sloma (POL) | 7:34.98 |
6 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 7:36.35 |
1 | Anderson Nocetti (BRA) | 7:25.03 |
2 | Nour El Din Hassanein (EGY) | 7:27.19 |
3 | Dongyong Kim (KOR) | 7:27.94 |
4 | Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh (IRI) | 7:31.42 |
5 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 7:36.79 |
6 | Kenneth Jurkowski (USA) | DNS |
1 | Sau Wah So (HKG) | 7:29.35 |
2 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 7:33.28 |
3 | Victor Aspillaga Alayza (PER) | 7:35.88 |
4 | Vladislav Yakovlev (KAZ) | 7:36.14 |
5 | Roberto Lopez (SAL) | 7:41.32 |
6 | James Fraser-Mackenzie (ZIM) | 7:46.49 |
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 6:57.82 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:59.37 |
3 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 7:03.28 |
4 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 7:04.04 |
5 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 7:09.42 |
6 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 7:10.21 |
1 | New Zealand (Eric Murray, Hamish Bond) | 6:16.65 |
2 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:21.11 |
3 | Great Britain (George Nash, William Satch) | 6:21.77 |
4 | Italy (Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 6:26.17 |
5 | Australia (James Marburg, Brodie Buckland) | 6:29.28 |
6 | Canada (David Calder, Scott Frandsen) | 6:30.49 |
1 | New Zealand (Eric Murray, Hamish Bond) | 6:08.50 SF |
2 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:17.22 SF |
3 | Poland (Wojciech Gutorski, Jaroslaw Godek) | 6:19.98 SF |
4 | Serbia (Nenad Bedik, Nikola Stojic) | 6:23.87 R |
5 | Hungary (Domonkos Szell, Bela Simon Jr) | 6:46.18 R |
1 | Canada (Dave Calder, Scott Frandsen) | 6:23.80 SF |
2 | Australia (James Marburg, Brodie Buckland) | 6:24.83 SF |
3 | Netherlands (Nanne Sluis, Meindert Klem) | 6:28.90 SF |
4 | United States (Thomas Peszek, Silas Stafford) | 6:26.59 R |
1 | Great Britain (George Nash, William Satch) | 6:16.58 |
2 | Italy (Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 6:18.33 |
3 | Greece (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas) | 6:21.46 |
4 | Germany (Anton Braun, Felix Drahotta) | 6:30.42 |
1 | Germany (Anton Braun, Felix Drahotta) | 6:22.76 SF |
2 | Serbia (Nenad Bedik, Nikola Stojic) | 6:26.61 SF |
3 | United States (Thomas Peszek, Silas Stafford) | 6:27.41 SF |
4 | Hungary (Domonkos Szell, Bela Simon) | 6:27.88 |
1 | New Zealand (Eric Murray, Hamish Bond) | 6:48.11 FA |
2 | Italy (Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 6:55.82 FA |
3 | Canada (David Calder, Scott Frandsen) | 6:56.47 FA |
4 | United States (Thomas Peszek, Silas Stafford) | 6:58.58 FB |
5 | Germany (Anton Braun, Felix Drahotta) | 7:02.16 FB |
6 | Netherlands (Nanne Sluis, Meindert Klem) | 7:13.77 FB |
1 | Great Britain (George Nash, William Satch) | 6:56.46 FA |
2 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:58.67 FA |
3 | Australia (James Marburg, Brodie Buckland) | 7:02.12 FA |
4 | Poland (Wojciech Gutorski, Jaroslaw Godek) | 7:04.58 FB |
5 | Greece (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas) | 7:07.15 FB |
6 | Serbia (Nenad Bedik, Nikola Stojic) | 7:07.78 FB |
1 | Germany (Anton Braun, Felix Drahotta) | 6:49.93 |
2 | United States (Thomas Peszek, Silas Stafford) | 6:53.30 |
3 | Greece (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas) | 6:53.69 |
4 | Poland (Wojciech Gutorski, Jaroslaw Godek) | 6:56.00 |
5 | Netherlands (Nanne Sluis, Meindert Klem) | 7:05.12 |
1 | New Zealand (Eric Murray, Hamish Bond) | 6:16.65 |
2 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:21.11 |
3 | Great Britain (George Nash, William Satch) | 6:21.77 |
4 | Italy (Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 6:26.17 |
5 | Australia (James Marburg, Brodie Buckland) | 6:29.28 |
6 | Canada (David Calder, Scott Frandsen) | 6:30.49 |
1 | Germany (Tim Grohmann, Lauritz Schoof, Phillipp Wende, Karl Schulze) | 5:42.48 |
2 | Croatia (Valent Sinkovic, Damir Martin, Martin Sinkovic, David Sain) | 5:44.78 |
3 | Australia (Daniel Noonan, James Mcrae, Karsten Forsterling, Christopher Morgan) | 5:45.22 |
4 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Tonu Endrekson, Allar Raja, Andrei Jamsa) | 5:46.96 |
5 | Great Britain (Matthew Wells, Tom Solesbury, Charles Cousins, Stephen Rowbotham) | 5:49.19 |
6 | Poland (Adam Korol, Michal Jelinski, Marek Kolbowicz, Konrad Wasielewski) | 5:51.74 |
1 | Russia (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Alexey Svirin, Nikita Morgachev, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:42.26 SF |
2 | Estonia (Andrei Jamsa, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 5:42.87 SF |
3 | France (Benjamin Chabanet, Matthieu Androdias, Pierre-Jean Peltier, Adrien Hardy) | 5:44.25 SF |
4 | United States (Wesley Piermarini, Alexander Osborne, Peter Graves, Elliot Hovey) | 5:50.25 R |
5 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Francesco Fossi, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 6:08.99 R |
1 | Croatia (David Sain, Martin Sinkovic, Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic) | 5:39.08 SF |
2 | Poland (Konrad Wasielewski, Marek Kolbowicz, Michal Jelinski, Adam Korol) | 5:40.56 SF |
3 | Australia (Christopher Morgan, Karsten Forsterling, James Mcrae, Daniel Noonan) | 5:41.56 SF |
4 | New Zealand (John Storey, Michael Arms, Matthew Trott, Robert Manson) | 5:41.62 R |
1 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Philipp Wende, Lauritz Schoof, Tim Grohmann) | 5:39.69 |
2 | Great Britain (Stephen Rowbotham, Charles Cousins, Tom Solesbury, Matthew Wells) | 5:41.75 |
3 | Ukraine (Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Sergii Gryn, Ivan Dovgodko) | 5:43.46 |
4 | Switzerland (Florian Stofer, Nico Stahlberg, Andre Vonarburg, Augustin Maillefer) | 5:45.13 |
1 | New Zealand (John Storey, Michael Arms, Matthew Trott, Robert Manson) | 5:43.82 SF |
2 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Francesco Fossi, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 5:44.57 SF |
3 | Switzerland (Florian Stofer, Nico Stahlberg, Andre Vonarburg, Augustin Maillefer) | 5:44.90 SF |
4 | United States (Wesley Piermarini, Alexander Osborne, Peter Graves, Elliot Hovey) | 5:45.62 |
1 | Croatia (David Sain, Martin Sinkovic, Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic) | 6:03.39 FA |
2 | Australia (Christopher Morgan, Karsten Forsterling, James Mcrae, Daniel Noonan) | 6:05.45 FA |
3 | Great Britain (Stephen Rowbotham, Charles Cousins, Tom Solesbury, Matthew Wells) | 6:05.71 FA |
4 | New Zealand (John Storey, Michael Arms, Matthew Trott, Robert Manson) | 6:10.95 FB |
5 | Russia (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Alexey Svirin, Nikita Morgachev, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 6:13.61 FB |
6 | Switzerland (Florian Stofer, Nico Stahlberg, Andre Vonarburg, Augustin Maillefer) | 6:19.64 FB |
1 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Phillipp Wende, Lauritz Schoof, Tim Grohmann) | 6:05.85 FA |
2 | Estonia (Andrei Jamsa, Allar Raja, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 6:07.85 FA |
3 | Poland (Konrad Wasielewski, Marek Kolbowicz, Michal Jelinski, Adam Korol) | 6:10.75 FA |
4 | France (Benjamin Chabanet, Matthieu Androdias, Pierre-Jean Peltier, Adrien Hardy) | 6:12.81 FB |
5 | Ukraine (Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Sergii Gryn, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:16.23 FB |
6 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Francesco Fossi, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 6:18.96 FB |
1 | New Zealand (John Storey, Michael Arms, Matthew Trott, Robert Manson) | 5:58.88 |
2 | Russia (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Alexey Svirin, Nikita Morgachev, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:59.17 |
3 | Ukraine (Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Sergii Gryn, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:01.23 |
4 | France (Benjamin Chabanet, Matthieu Androdias, Pierre-Jean Peltier, Adrien Hardy) | 6:02.12 |
5 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Francesco Fossi, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 6:02.57 |
6 | Switzerland (Florian Stofer, Nico Stahlberg, Andre Vonarburg, Augustin Maillefer) | 6:04.37 |
1 | New Zealand (John Storey, Michael Arms, Matthew Trott, Robert Manson) | 5:58.88 |
2 | Russia (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Alexey Svirin, Nikita Morgachev, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:59.17 |
3 | Ukraine (Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Sergii Gryn, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:01.23 |
4 | France (Benjamin Chabanet, Matthieu Androdias, Pierre-Jean Peltier, Adrien Hardy) | 6:02.12 |
5 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Francesco Fossi, Pierpaolo Frattini, Simone Raineri) | 6:02.57 |
6 | Switzerland (Florian Stofer, Nico Stahlberg, Andre Vonarburg, Augustin Maillefer) | 6:04.37 |
1 | Germany (Tim Grohmann, Lauritz Schoof, Phillipp Wende, Karl Schulze) | 5:42.48 |
2 | Croatia (Valent Sinkovic, Damir Martin, Martin Sinkovic, David Sain) | 5:44.78 |
3 | Australia (Daniel Noonan, James Mcrae, Karsten Forsterling, Christopher Morgan) | 5:45.22 |
4 | Estonia (Kaspar Taimsoo, Tonu Endrekson, Allar Raja, Andrei Jamsa) | 5:46.96 |
5 | Great Britain (Matthew Wells, Tom Solesbury, Charles Cousins, Stephen Rowbotham) | 5:49.19 |
6 | Poland (Adam Korol, Michal Jelinski, Marek Kolbowicz, Konrad Wasielewski) | 5:51.74 |
1 | Denmark (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 6:37.17 |
2 | Great Britain (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 6:37.78 |
3 | New Zealand (Storm Uru, Peter Taylor) | 6:40.86 |
4 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:42.69 |
5 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 6:44.80 |
6 | Germany (Linus Lichtschlag, Lars Hartig) | 6:49.07 |
1 | Australia (Roderick Chisholm, Thomas Gibson) | 7:06.24 FC |
2 | Argentina (Mario Cejas, Miguel Mayol) | 7:11.46 FC |
3 | Hong Kong (Shek Leung Chun, Hoi Lok Kwan) | 7:13.67 FC |
4 | Egypt (Mohamed Nofel, Omar Emira) | 7:19.29 FD |
1 | Canada (Douglas Vandor, Morgan Jarvis) | 7:02.85 FC |
2 | China (Fangbing Zhang, Jie Sun) | 7:09.39 FC |
3 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Emiliano Dumestre Guaraglia) | FC |
4 | India (Sandeep Kumar, Manjeet Singh) | 7:19.31 FD |
1 | Italy (Pietro Ruta, Elia Luini) | 6:35.72 |
2 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 6:37.91 |
3 | Canada (Douglas Vandor, Morgan Jarvis) | 6:42.59 |
4 | India (Sandeep Kumar, Manjeet Singh) | 6:56.60 |
5 | Egypt (Mohamed Nofel, Omar Emira) | 6:59.57 |
1 | Great Britain (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 6:36.29 |
2 | New Zealand (Storm Uru, Peter Taylor) | 6:37.02 |
3 | Australia (Roderick Chisholm, Thomas Gibson) | 6:47.33 |
4 | China (Fangbing Zhang, Jie Sun) | 6:57.67 |
5 | Argentina (Mario Cejas, Miguel Mayol) | 7:01.76 |
1 | Denmark (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 6:33.11 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:34.00 |
3 | Cuba (Manuel Suarez Barrios, Yunior Perez Aguilera) | 6:36.31 |
4 | Hungary (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 6:39.80 |
5 | Greece (Eleftherios Konsolas, Panagiotis Magdanis) | 6:42.13 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:40.89 |
2 | Germany (Linus Lichtschlag, Lars Hartig) | 6:49.44 |
3 | Japan (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 6:54.01 |
4 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Emiliano Dumestre Guaraglia) | 6:58.63 |
5 | Hong Kong (Chun Shek Leung, Kwan Hoi Lok) | 6:59.52 |
1 | Greece (Eleftherios Konsolas, Panagiotis Magdanis) | 6:31.13 SF |
2 | Hungary (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 6:32.31 SF |
3 | Australia (Roderick Chisholm, Thomas Gibson) | 6:34.29 |
4 | Canada (Douglas Vandor, Morgan Jarvis) | 6:36.03 |
5 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Emiliano Dumestre Guaraglia) | 6:51.67 |
6 | Egypt (Mohamed Nofel, Omar Emira) | 6:57.06 |
1 | Cuba (Manuel Suarez Barrios, Yunior Perez Aguilera) | 6:37.04 SF |
2 | Japan (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 6:39.81 SF |
3 | China (Fangbing Zhang, Jie Sun) | 6:40.12 |
4 | Hong Kong (Shek Leung Chun, Hoi Lok Kwan) | 6:47.04 |
5 | Argentina (Mario Cejas, Miguel Mayol) | 6:48.21 |
6 | India (Sandeep Kumar, Manjeet Singh) | 6:54.20 |
1 | Denmark (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 6:33.25 FA |
2 | New Zealand (Storm Uru, Peter Taylor) | 6:36.71 FA |
3 | Germany (Linus Lichtschlag, Lars Hartig) | 6:37.44 FA |
4 | Greece (Eleftherios Konsolas, Panagiotis Magdanis) | 6:40.89 FB |
5 | Italy (Pietro Ruta, Elia Luini) | 6:41.17 FB |
6 | Japan (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 6:48.61 FB |
1 | Great Britain (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 6:36.62 FA |
2 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:37.29 FA |
3 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 6:37.99 FA |
4 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:39.59 FB |
5 | Hungary (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 6:42.81 FB |
6 | Cuba (Manuel Suarez Barrios, Yunior Perez Aguilera) | 6:52.26 FB |
1 | Italy (Pietro Ruta, Elia Luini) | 6:29.92 |
2 | Greece (Eleftherios Konsolas, Panagiotis Magdanis) | 6:31.71 |
3 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:32.82 |
4 | Cuba (Manuel Suarez Barrios, Yunior Perez Aguilera) | 6:34.96 |
5 | Hungary (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 6:39.98 |
6 | Japan (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 6:48.27 |
1 | Australia (Roderick Chisholm, Thomas Gibson) | 6:44.40 |
2 | Canada (Douglas Vandor, Morgan Jarvis) | 6:46.62 |
3 | China (Fangbing Zhang, Jie Sun) | 6:49.39 |
4 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Emiliano Dumestre Guaraglia) | 6:51.94 |
5 | Argentina (Mario Cejas, Miguel Mayol) | 6:53.71 |
6 | Hong Kong (Shek Leung Chun, Hoi Lok Kwan) | 7:00.01 |
1 | India (Sandeep Kumar, Manjeet Singh) | 7:08.39 |
2 | Egypt (Mohamed Nofel, Omar Emira) | 7:12.79 |
1 | Denmark (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 6:37.17 |
2 | Great Britain (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 6:37.78 |
3 | New Zealand (Storm Uru, Peter Taylor) | 6:40.86 |
4 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:42.69 |
5 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Nuno Mendes) | 6:44.80 |
6 | Germany (Linus Lichtschlag, Lars Hartig) | 6:49.07 |
1 | Great Britain (Alex Gregory, Pete Reed, Tom James, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 6:03.97 |
2 | Australia (William Lockwood, James Chapman, Drew Ginn, Joshua Dunkley-Smith) | 6:05.19 |
3 | United States (Glenn Ochal, Henrik Rummel, Charles Cole, Scott Gault) | 6:07.20 |
4 | Greece (Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 6:11.43 |
5 | Netherlands (Kaj Hendriks, Boaz Meylink, Ruben Knab, Mechiel Versluis) | 6:14.78 |
6 | Germany (Gregor Hauffe, Toni Seifert, Urs Kaeufer, Sebastian Schmidt) | 6:16.37 |
1 | Australia (William Lockwood, James Chapman, Drew Ginn, Joshua Dunkley-Smith) | 5:47.06 SF |
2 | Germany (Gregor Hauffe, Toni Seifert, Urs Kaeufer, Sebastian Schmidt) | 5:49.84 SF |
3 | Canada (Michael Wilkinson, Anthony Jacob, Will Dean, Derek O'farrell) | 5:50.78 SF |
4 | New Zealand (Tyson Williams, Jade Uru, Sean O'neill, Chris Harris) | 5:51.84 R |
5 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Radoje Deric, Miljan Vukovic, Goran Jagar) | 5:53.35 R |
1 | Great Britain (Alex Gregory, Pete Reed, Tom James, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 5:50.27 SF |
2 | Romania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, George Palamariu, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Florin Curuea) | 5:52.87 SF |
3 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 5:53.26 SF |
4 | Czech Republic (Michal Horvath, Jakub Podrazil, Milan Bruncvik Jr, Matyas Klang) | 5:54.37 R |
1 | United States (Glenn Ochal, Henrik Rummel, Charles Cole, Scott Gault) | 5:54.88 SF |
2 | Netherlands (Boaz Meylink, Kaj Hendriks, Ruben Knab, Mechiel Versluis) | 5:55.99 SF |
3 | Greece (Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 5:57.71 SF |
4 | Italy (Simone Venier, Mario Paonessa, Luca Agamennoni, Vincenzo Capelli) | 6:02.01 R |
1 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Radoje Deric, Miljan Vukovic, Goran Jagar) | 6:01.97 SF |
2 | New Zealand (Tyson Williams, Jade Uru, Sean O'neill, Chris Harris) | 6:03.66 SF |
3 | Italy (Simone Venier, Mario Paonessa, Luca Agamennoni, Vincenzo Capelli) | 6:04.27 SF |
4 | Czech Republic (Michal Horvath, Jakub Podrazil, Milan Bruncvik Jr, Matyas Klang) | 6:04.56 |
1 | Great Britain (Alex Gregory, Pete Reed, Tom James, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 5:58.26 FA |
2 | Australia (William Lockwood, James Chapman, Drew Ginn, Joshua Dunkley-Smith) | 5:59.23 FA |
3 | Netherlands (Kaj Hendriks, Boaz Meylink, Ruben Knab, Mechiel Versluis) | 6:03.71 FA |
4 | Italy (Simone Venier, Mario Paonessa, Luca Agamennoni, Vincenzo Capelli) | 6:05.00 FB |
5 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 6:05.26 FB |
6 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Radoje Deric, Miljan Vukovic, Goran Jagar) | 6:07.41 |
1 | United States (Glenn Ochal, Henrik Rummel, Charles Cole, Scott Gault) | 6:01.72 FA |
2 | Greece (Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 6:02.61 FA |
3 | Germany (Gregor Hauffe, Toni Seifert, Urs Kaeufer, Sebastian Schmidt) | 6:04.61 FA |
4 | New Zealand (Tyson Williams, Jade Uru, Sean O'neill, Chris Harris) | 6:06.36 FB |
5 | Canada (Michael Wilkinson, Anthony Jacob, Will Dean, Derek O'farrell) | 6:08.90 FB |
6 | Romania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, George Palamariu, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Florin Curuea) | 6:12.74 FB |
1 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 6:09.31 |
2 | Italy (Simone Venier, Mario Paonessa, Luca Agamennoni, Vincenzo Capelli) | 6:09.42 |
3 | Canada (Michael Wilkinson, Anthony Jacob, Will Dean, Derek O'farrell) | 6:11.15 |
4 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Radoje Deric, Miljan Vukovic, Goran Jagar) | 6:11.94 |
5 | New Zealand (Tyson Williams, Jade Uru, Sean O'neill, Chris Harris) | 6:11.97 |
6 | Romania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, George Palamariu, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Florin Curuea) | 6:16.20 |
1 | Great Britain (Alex Gregory, Pete Reed, Tom James, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 6:03.97 |
2 | Australia (William Lockwood, James Chapman, Drew Ginn, Joshua Dunkley-Smith) | 6:05.19 |
3 | United States (Glenn Ochal, Henrik Rummel, Charles Cole, Scott Gault) | 6:07.20 |
4 | Greece (Stergios Papachristos, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 6:11.43 |
5 | Netherlands (Kaj Hendriks, Boaz Meylink, Ruben Knab, Mechiel Versluis) | 6:14.78 |
6 | Germany (Gregor Hauffe, Toni Seifert, Urs Kaeufer, Sebastian Schmidt) | 6:16.37 |