All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
24 November 2009 | |||
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 64 - 72 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 76 - 88 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 61 - 49 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 81 - 51 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | |
8 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 66 - 77 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 92 - 84 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
15 December 2009 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 74 - 82 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 92 - 71 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
5 January 2010 | |||
18h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 56 - 69 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20h30 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 64 - 72 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
12 January 2010 | |||
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 74 - 80 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20h30 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 77 - 68 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
24 November 2009 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 91 - 92 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
20h30 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 76 - 67 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
1 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 104 - 71 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 85 - 90 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
8 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 95 - 88 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
9 December 2009 | |||
17h30 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 81 - 66 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
15 December 2009 | |||
18h30 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 85 - 83 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 83 - 68 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
5 January 2010 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 78 - 84 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 70 - 74 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
12 January 2010 | |||
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 82 - 74 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 97 - 93 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
24 November 2009 | |||
Pesaro (ITA) | 66 - 41 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | |
Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 106 - 68 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 49 - 80 | Pesaro (ITA) | |
Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 69 - 78 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | |
8 December 2009 | |||
16h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 70 - 58 | Pesaro (ITA) |
20h00 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 68 - 76 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
15 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 72 - 76 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
20h00 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 66 - 81 | Pesaro (ITA) |
5 January 2010 | |||
Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 71 - 51 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | |
20h30 | Pesaro (ITA) | 93 - 85 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
12 January 2010 | |||
Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 67 - 64 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | |
20h30 | Pesaro (ITA) | 92 - 86 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
24 November 2009 | |||
Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 81 - 62 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | |
EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 81 - 73 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 82 - 71 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
2 December 2009 | |||
Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 83 - 89 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 72 - 69 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) |
20h00 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 85 - 71 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
15 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 84 - 67 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) |
20h00 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 100 - 82 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
5 January 2010 | |||
18h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 86 - 68 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h30 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 80 - 77 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
12 January 2010 | |||
20h00 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 85 - 64 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
20h30 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 81 - 74 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
24 November 2009 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 74 - 73 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 74 - 79 | Donetsk (UKR) |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 72 - 73 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
18h00 | Donetsk (UKR) | 80 - 90 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
8 December 2009 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 78 - 84 | Liège Basket (BEL) | |
18h00 | Donetsk (UKR) | 86 - 74 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
15 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 75 - 71 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
18h00 | Donetsk (UKR) | 81 - 89 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
5 January 2010 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 92 - 81 | Donetsk (UKR) | |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 86 - 79 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
12 January 2010 | |||
17h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 97 - 95 | Donetsk (UKR) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 73 - 65 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
24 November 2009 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 103 - 79 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 78 - 79 | KK FMP (SCG) |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 82 - 74 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 79 - 76 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 81 - 85 | KK FMP (SCG) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 78 - 88 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
15 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 90 - 77 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 78 - 85 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
5 January 2010 | |||
17h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 89 - 78 | KK FMP (SCG) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 81 - 87 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
12 January 2010 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 99 - 84 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 109 - 89 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
24 November 2009 | |||
17h45 | BC Tartu (EST) | 58 - 53 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 73 - 77 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) |
1 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) | 94 - 71 | BC Tartu (EST) |
20h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) | 82 - 90 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
8 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) | 74 - 73 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 68 - 63 | BC Tartu (EST) |
15 December 2009 | |||
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) | 70 - 53 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
20h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) | 64 - 60 ot | BC Tartu (EST) |
5 January 2010 | |||
18h45 | BC Tartu (EST) | 76 - 81 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 64 - 68 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) |
12 January 2010 | |||
17h45 | BC Tartu (EST) | 82 - 90 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) | 79 - 68 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) |
24 November 2009 | |||
18h00 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 77 - 89 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
19h00 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 83 - 70 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 79 - 73 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 73 - 70 | BC Kyiv (UKR) |
8 December 2009 | |||
19h00 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 70 - 62 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 95 - 66 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
15 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 71 - 61 | BC Kyiv (UKR) |
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 96 - 74 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) |
5 January 2010 | |||
18h00 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 82 - 81 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
19h00 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 62 - 67 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
12 January 2010 | |||
18h00 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 76 - 52 | BC Kyiv (UKR) |
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 94 - 87 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
26 January 2010 | |||
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 92 - 59 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
28 January 2010 | |||
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 85 - 80 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
2 February 2010 | |||
16h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 82 - 74 ot | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
18h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 87 - 85 ot | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
9 February 2010 | |||
16h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 70 - 67 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 89 - 69 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
23 February 2010 | |||
Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 77 - 47 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
18h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 90 - 97 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
2 March 2010 | |||
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 89 - 68 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 91 - 79 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
9 March 2010 | |||
18h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 68 - 84 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
20h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 67 - 86 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
26 January 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 86 - 80 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 79 - 82 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
2 February 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 78 - 83 | KK FMP (SCG) |
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) | 86 - 78 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
9 February 2010 | |||
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) | 70 - 72 ot | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 72 - 77 | KK FMP (SCG) |
23 February 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 79 - 94 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19h30 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) | 82 - 72 | KK FMP (SCG) |
2 March 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 63 - 74 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 92 - 100 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) |
9 March 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 69 - 67 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck (GER) |
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 81 - 55 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
26 January 2010 | |||
19h00 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 70 - 76 | Pesaro (ITA) |
20h15 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 76 - 79 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) |
2 February 2010 | |||
20h30 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 78 - 84 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Pesaro (ITA) | 90 - 77 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
9 February 2010 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 89 - 76 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Pesaro (ITA) | 88 - 83 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) |
23 February 2010 | |||
20h30 | Pesaro (ITA) | 78 - 69 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 87 - 59 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
2 March 2010 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 90 - 87 | Pesaro (ITA) |
19h30 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 85 - 72 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) |
9 March 2010 | |||
18h00 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 81 - 76 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20h30 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 94 - 88 | Pesaro (ITA) |
26 January 2010 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 75 - 70 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | |
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 80 - 88 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
2 February 2010 | |||
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 76 - 53 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 81 - 72 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
9 February 2010 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 77 - 82 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 70 - 89 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
23 February 2010 | |||
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 72 - 59 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 103 - 87 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
2 March 2010 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 89 - 77 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | |
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 95 - 83 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
9 March 2010 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 94 - 85 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 68 - 66 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
23 March 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 77 - 81 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
19h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 75 - 69 | KK FMP (SCG) |
20h30 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 89 - 67 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
20h30 | Pesaro (ITA) | 92 - 76 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
25 March 2010 | |||
16h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 79 - 78 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | KK FMP (SCG) | 71 - 76 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
18h00 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 78 - 84 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 63 - 78 | Pesaro (ITA) |
30 April 2010 | |||
17h30 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 73 - 70 | Pesaro (ITA) |
20h30 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 77 - 67 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
2 May 2010 | |||
Pesaro (ITA) | 80 - 86 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) |
2 May 2010 | |||
Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 75 - 85 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) |
1 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) | 13 |
2 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS. | 12 |
3 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 12 |
4 | Pesaro (ITA) | 11 |
5 | KK FMP (SCG) | 9 |
6 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrue. | 8 |
1 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 8 |
2 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 8 |
3 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 7 |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 7 |
5 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 7 |
6 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 6 |