All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
16 November 2010 | |||
18h30 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 64 - 70 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
18h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 88 - 70 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
23 November 2010 | |||
19h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 86 - 82 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 58 - 98 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
30 November 2010 | |||
18h30 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 65 - 72 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
19h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 70 - 69 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
7 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 88 - 72 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 72 - 64 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
14 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 76 - 62 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 85 - 77 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
21 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 92 - 83 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 82 - 71 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
16 November 2010 | |||
Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | 78 - 83 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | |
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 71 - 82 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
24 November 2010 | |||
17h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 62 - 64 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) |
30 November 2010 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 61 - 60 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) |
19h00 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 80 - 86 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
7 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 54 - 53 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) |
8 December 2010 | |||
18h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 79 - 70 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
14 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 77 - 81 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) |
19h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | 72 - 71 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
16 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 75 - 82 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
21 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 99 - 62 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) |
19h00 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | 72 - 60 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
16 November 2010 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 92 - 71 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20h00 | Lugano Tigers (SWI) | 73 - 61 | BC Tartu (EST) |
23 November 2010 | |||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 72 - 80 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 89 - 84 | Lugano Tigers (SWI) |
30 November 2010 | |||
20h00 | Lugano Tigers (SWI) | 66 - 69 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 80 - 74 | BC Tartu (EST) |
7 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 91 - 88 | Lugano Tigers (SWI) |
8 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 86 - 79 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
14 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 74 - 64 | BC Tartu (EST) |
20h00 | Lugano Tigers (SWI) | 74 - 52 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
21 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 90 - 81 | Lugano Tigers (SWI) |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 80 - 64 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
16 November 2010 | |||
Liège Basket (BEL) | 70 - 67 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | |
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 101 - 89 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) |
23 November 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) | 85 - 94 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19h30 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | 71 - 64 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
30 November 2010 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 92 - 94 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19h30 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | 113 - 89 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) |
7 December 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) | 71 - 77 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
19h30 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | 78 - 67 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
14 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 70 - 64 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 79 - 83 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) |
21 December 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TÜR) | 84 - 60 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 64 - 70 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
16 November 2010 | |||
17h00 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 89 - 77 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
18h00 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 96 - 100 ot | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
23 November 2010 | |||
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 78 - 60 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
24 November 2010 | |||
19h30 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 75 - 81 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
1 December 2010 | |||
17h30 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 70 - 74 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
19h30 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 71 - 74 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
7 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 78 - 62 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
8 December 2010 | |||
19h30 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 79 - 62 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
14 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 86 - 63 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
15 December 2010 | |||
18h30 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 75 - 78 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
21 December 2010 | |||
17h00 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 86 - 77 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 70 - 65 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
16 November 2010 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 88 - 60 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 87 - 83 ot | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
23 November 2010 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 90 - 89 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 80 - 75 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
30 November 2010 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 78 - 59 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 72 - 53 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
7 December 2010 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 96 - 69 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 72 - 59 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
14 December 2010 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 67 - 78 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 78 - 65 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) |
21 December 2010 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 73 - 59 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 87 - 78 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
16 November 2010 | |||
18h30 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 86 - 59 | Michelin ETHA Nicosia (CYP) |
19h30 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 88 - 81 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
23 November 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 95 - 73 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
18h30 | Michelin ETHA Nicosia (CYP) | 75 - 82 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
30 November 2010 | |||
18h00 | Michelin ETHA Nicosia (CYP) | 78 - 66 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
19h30 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 76 - 68 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
7 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | Michelin ETHA Nicosia (CYP) | 74 - 67 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 82 - 77 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
14 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 61 - 56 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
19h30 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 85 - 67 | Michelin ETHA Nicosia (CYP) |
21 December 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 81 - 67 | Michelin ETHA Nicosia (CYP) |
18h00 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 82 - 80 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
16 November 2010 | |||
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 72 - 69 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
20h00 | Orléans Loiret Basket (FRA) | 82 - 76 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
23 November 2010 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 69 - 68 | Orléans Loiret Basket (FRA) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 76 - 78 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
30 November 2010 | |||
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 70 - 66 | Orléans Loiret Basket (FRA) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 71 - 68 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
7 December 2010 | |||
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 68 - 61 | Orléans Loiret Basket (FRA) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 78 - 76 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
14 December 2010 | |||
20h00 | Orléans Loiret Basket (FRA) | 70 - 72 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 79 - 82 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
21 December 2010 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 75 - 67 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h30 | Orléans Loiret Basket (FRA) | 92 - 90 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
18 January 2011 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 73 - 70 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) |
18h30 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 78 - 95 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
25 January 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 63 - 71 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
19h30 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | 73 - 80 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) |
1 February 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 84 - 76 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) |
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 101 - 60 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) |
15 February 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 87 - 69 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) |
18h30 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | 70 - 80 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
22 February 2011 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 86 - 80 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
18h30 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 74 - 77 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) |
1 March 2011 | |||
18h30 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 92 - 86 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
19h30 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (ISR) | 67 - 77 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
18 January 2011 | |||
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 85 - 77 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 82 - 89 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
25 January 2011 | |||
19h30 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 94 - 74 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 77 - 73 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
1 February 2011 | |||
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 62 - 46 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
19h30 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 94 - 71 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
15 February 2011 | |||
19h30 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 80 - 86 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 75 - 84 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
22 February 2011 | |||
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 86 - 81 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 58 - 65 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
1 March 2011 | |||
20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 45 - 64 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 76 - 87 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
18 January 2011 | |||
17h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 100 - 65 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 75 - 65 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
25 January 2011 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 77 - 75 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 64 - 67 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
1 February 2011 | |||
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 74 - 70 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 83 - 75 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
15 February 2011 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 87 - 94 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 71 - 74 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
22 February 2011 | |||
17h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 104 - 69 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 91 - 82 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
1 March 2011 | |||
17h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 80 - 62 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 80 - 74 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
18 January 2011 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 87 - 69 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
18h00 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 66 - 74 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
25 January 2011 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 96 - 90 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 80 - 71 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
1 February 2011 | |||
18h00 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 67 - 66 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 73 - 85 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
15 February 2011 | |||
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 71 - 81 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 87 - 85 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
22 February 2011 | |||
16h30 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 99 - 82 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 70 - 62 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
1 March 2011 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 90 - 76 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 76 - 53 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
22 March 2011 | |||
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 72 - 78 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | |
Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 78 - 73 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | |
BC Oostende (BEL) | 86 - 74 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | |
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 91 - 92 ot | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
24 March 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) | 61 - 75 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 86 - 68 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
19h00 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 71 - 89 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
25 March 2011 | |||
18h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 97 - 92 ot | BC Oostende (BEL) |
30 March 2011 | |||
BC Oostende (BEL) | 70 - 63 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | |
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 71 - 69 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL) |
29 April 2011 | |||
Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 64 - 74 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 79 - 65 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
1 May 2011 | |||
Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 92 - 94 ot | BC Oostende (BEL) |
1 May 2011 | |||
20h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 77 - 83 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
1 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 14 |
2 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 12 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (. | 12 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 11 |
5 | Lukoil Academic Sofia (BUL. | 10 |
6 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (T&U. | 10 |
1 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) | 8 |
2 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 8 |
3 | Maccabi Elitzur Netanya (I. | 8 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 8 |
5 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 8 |
6 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 7 |