All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
13 January 2009 | |||
18h30 | Czarni Slupsk (POL) | 91 - 93 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
20h30 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) | 98 - 51 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
13 January 2009 | |||
18h00 | Keravnos Nicosia (CYP) | 81 - 94 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) |
20h30 | Hyeres Toulon Var (FRA) | 72 - 86 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
13 January 2009 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 66 - 65 | Fribourg Olympic (SWI) |
20h30 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 100 - 77 | Sumykhimprom Sumy (UKR) |
13 January 2009 | |||
BC Siauliai (LTU) | 82 - 80 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden (AUT) | 77 - 85 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
13 January 2009 | |||
20h00 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 68 - 64 | Olympia Larissa (GRE) |
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 79 - 70 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
13 January 2009 | |||
19h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 94 - 51 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) |
20h00 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 99 - 69 | KK Zagreb (CRO) |
13 January 2009 | |||
16h00 | CSK VVS Samara (RUS) | 72 - 70 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 92 - 82 | BC Tartu (EST) |
13 January 2009 | |||
19h00 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 78 - 46 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) |
20h30 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 81 - 87 ot | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) |
10 March 2009 | |||
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 59 - 67 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
20h30 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 70 - 72 | Cholet Basket (FRA) |
10 March 2009 | |||
19h00 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 57 - 69 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
19h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) | 82 - 89 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
10 March 2009 | |||
19h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 74 - 60 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h30 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) | 76 - 81 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) |
10 March 2009 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 86 - 67 | CSK VVS Samara (RUS) |
20h05 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 86 - 93 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) |
17 March 2009 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 100 - 102 ot | Ural Great Perm (RUS) |
19h00 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 81 - 72 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) |
19h30 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 76 - 86 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
20h30 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 68 - 52 | BC Kyiv (UKR) |
19 March 2009 | |||
15h30 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) | 65 - 91 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) |
19h00 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 77 - 72 | Cholet Basket (FRA) |
20h00 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 72 - 83 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
20h30 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 106 - 91 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
25 March 2009 | |||
17h00 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 78 - 63 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) |
20h30 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 80 - 74 | BC Kyiv (UKR) |
24 April 2009 | |||
Cholet Basket (FRA) | 81 - 78 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | |
20h30 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 83 - 69 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
26 April 2009 | |||
Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 94 - 82 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) |
26 April 2009 | |||
Cholet Basket (FRA) | 75 - 77 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
1 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 14 |
2 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 14 |
3 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 13 |
4 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 12 |
5 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 12 |
6 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 10 |
1 | CSK VVS Samara (RUS) | 10 |
2 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 8 |
3 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 7 |
4 | Galatasaray Istanbul (T&Uu. | 7 |
5 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA. | 7 |
6 | BC Kyiv (UKR) | 6 |