All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - 2018/2019 - Home

Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Italy
  • Aquila Basket Trento
  • Auxilium Fiat Torino
  • Basket Brescia Leonessa
  • Cantù
  • Dinamo Sassari
  • EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  • NB Brindisi
  • Pallacanestro Reggiana
  • Pesaro
  • Pistoia 2000
  • Reyer Venezia Mestre
  • Scandone Avellino
  • Trieste
  • Vanoli Cremona
  • Varese
  • Virtus Bologna

Home

Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Home

ItalyItaly

Regular Season (Italy - 06/10/2018 - 12/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1EA7 Emporio Armani Milano463023726092391+218
2Vanoli Cremona4030201025892460+129
3Reyer Venezia Mestre4030201024402256+184
4Dinamo Sassari3630181226932521+172
5NB Brindisi3630181224542370+84
6Aquila Basket Trento3430171323832410-27
7Trieste3230161426342527+107
8Scandone Avellino3230161424702456+14
9Varese3230161423852284+101
10Cantù3230161425262571-45
11Virtus Bologna3030151523872410-23
12Basket Brescia Leonessa2830141624082443-35
13Pallacanestro Reggiana183092123632493-130
14Pesaro143072323822754-372
15Pistoia 2000123062422532511-258
16Auxilium Fiat Torino  103092124922611-119
12th May 2019
20h45Pistoia 2000Pistoia 200073 - 88Scandone AvellinoScandone Avellino
20h45NB BrindisiNB Brindisi76 - 81Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento
20h45Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana82 - 81Vanoli CremonaVanoli Cremona
20h45Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna84 - 72VareseVarese
20h45Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre86 - 70Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa
20h45Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari87 - 81CantùCantù
20h45EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano93 - 88TriesteTrieste
20h45Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino93 - 71PesaroPesaro

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Italy - 18/05/2019 - 23/05/2019)


Quarter-Finals (19/05/2019)
18th May 2019
19h00EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano74 - 82Scandone AvellinoScandone Avellino
20h45Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari89 - 73NB BrindisiNB Brindisi
19th May 2019
18h15Vanoli CremonaVanoli Cremona82 - 75TriesteTrieste
20h45Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre67 - 57Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento
20th May 2019
20h30EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Scandone AvellinoScandone Avellino
20h45Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari - NB BrindisiNB Brindisi
21th May 2019
20h30Vanoli CremonaVanoli Cremona - TriesteTrieste
20h45Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento
22th May 2019
20h30Scandone AvellinoScandone Avellino - EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano
20h45NB BrindisiNB Brindisi - Dinamo SassariDinamo Sassari
23th May 2019
20h30TriesteTrieste - Vanoli CremonaVanoli Cremona
20h45Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento - Reyer Venezia MestreReyer Venezia Mestre

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved