All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Israel - Super League - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Israel - Super League - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel
  • Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC
  • Hapoel Eilat
  • Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
  • Hapoel Haifa
  • Hapoel Holon BC
  • Hapoel Jerusalem
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Ironi Nahariya
  • Ironi Nes Ziona
  • Maccabi Haifa B.C.
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv

Home

Israel Super League 2020/2021 - Home

IsraelIsrael

Regular Season (Israel - 01/11/2020 - 02/05/2021)

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv0.8182218419911653+338
2Hapoel Eilat0.7392317621121939+173
3Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon0.6822215718251763+62
4Hapoel Holon BC0.6672114717991707+92
5Hapoel Haifa0.5912213919391976-37
6Hapoel Jerusalem0.56523131020401999+41
7Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC0.50022111118681832+36
8Maccabi Rishon LeZion0.50022111119051885+20
9Ironi Nes Ziona0.47823111219281907+21
10Hapoel Tel Aviv0.3182271518351909-74
11Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya0.3042371619742021-47
12Maccabi Haifa B.C.0.2272251717752019-244
13Ironi Nahariya0.1302332018472228-381

PlayoffsRelegation

10 March 2021
19h30Ironi Nes ZionaIroni Nes Ziona85 - 78
(25-16, 28-27, 14-16, 18-19)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva BCHapoel Be'er Sheva BC
1 April 2021
18h00Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa97 - 87
(20-26, 22-21, 30-24, 25-16)
Ironi NahariyaIroni Nahariya
8 April 2021
20h05Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion98 - 67
(23-18, 24-20, 19-17, 32-12)
Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
12 April 2021
18h00Hapoel Holon BCHapoel Holon BC80 - 73
(20-23, 22-14, 14-24, 24-12)
Hapoel EilatHapoel Eilat
18 April 2021
19h00Bnei HaSharon/HerzliyaBnei HaSharon/Herzliya89 - 99
(24-22, 28-27, 20-23, 17-27)
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
24 April 2021
17h00Maccabi Haifa B.C.Maccabi Haifa B.C. - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Israel - 25/06/2021 - 12/07/2021)



Championship Round (Israel - 24/06/2021 - 12/07/2021)



Playoffs (Israel - 16/07/2021 - 28/07/2021)



Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved