All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Israeli State Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Israeli State Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel
  • Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya
  • Elitzur Yavne BC
  • Hapoel Acre
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC
  • Hapoel Eilat
  • Hapoel Galil Elyon
  • Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
  • Hapoel Gilboa/Afula
  • Hapoel Haifa
  • Hapoel Hevel Modi'in BC
  • Hapoel Holon BC
  • Hapoel Jerusalem
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Ironi Elitzur Ashkelon
  • Ironi Kiryat Ata
  • Ironi Nahariya
  • Ironi Nes Ziona
  • Klal Bituah Ramat-Hasharon
  • Maccabi Ashdod B.C.
  • Maccabi Elitzur Netanya
  • Maccabi Haifa B.C.
  • Maccabi Hod Hasharon
  • Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
  • Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin
  • Maccabi Ra'anana
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv

Home

Israeli State Cup 2020/2021 - Home

IsraelIsrael - 4 November 2020 - 11 February 2021


Round of 32
4 November 2020
18h00Ironi Kiryat AtaIroni Kiryat Ata59 - 89Hapoel Be'er Sheva BCHapoel Be'er Sheva BC
18h00Maccabi Kiryat MotzkinMaccabi Kiryat Motzkin70 - 75Maccabi Elitzur NetanyaMaccabi Elitzur Netanya
18h00Maccabi Ironi Ramat GanMaccabi Ironi Ramat Gan70 - 89Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre
18h00Ironi Elitzur AshkelonIroni Elitzur Ashkelon75 - 83Hapoel EilatHapoel Eilat
18h00Hapoel Gilboa/AfulaHapoel Gilboa/Afula76 - 78Maccabi Haifa B.C.Maccabi Haifa B.C.
18h00Klal Bituah Ramat-HasharonKlal Bituah Ramat-Hasharon80 - 67Hapoel Hevel Modi'in BCHapoel Hevel Modi'in BC
5 November 2020
18h00Elitzur Yavne BCElitzur Yavne BC66 - 87Hapoel Gilboa Galil ElyonHapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
18h00Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan74 - 75Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
18h15Maccabi Ra'ananaMaccabi Ra'anana58 - 83Bnei HaSharon/HerzliyaBnei HaSharon/Herzliya
18h15Hapoel Galil ElyonHapoel Galil Elyon64 - 84Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
9 November 2020
19h10Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv75 - 69Maccabi Ashdod B.C.Maccabi Ashdod B.C.
26 November 2020
19h15Maccabi Hod HasharonMaccabi Hod Hasharon50 - 90
(12-25, 10-19, 9-32, 19-14)
Hapoel Holon BCHapoel Holon BC

Round of 16
13 December 2020
20h15Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa73 - 98
(19-22, 21-21, 15-31, 18-24)
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
19 December 2020
17h00Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre67 - 87
(13-17, 17-28, 21-28, 16-14)
Hapoel Holon BCHapoel Holon BC
19h00Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem90 - 81
(20-20, 28-19, 18-19, 24-23)
Hapoel EilatHapoel Eilat
20 December 2020
18h50Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion87 - 80
(26-27, 22-20, 21-12, 18-21)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva BCHapoel Be'er Sheva BC
19h10Klal Bituah Ramat-HasharonKlal Bituah Ramat-Hasharon80 - 101
(24-27, 24-24, 15-26, 17-24)
Maccabi Haifa B.C.Maccabi Haifa B.C.
19h35Ironi NahariyaIroni Nahariya75 - 83
(20-18, 22-21, 22-23, 11-21)
Hapoel Gilboa Galil ElyonHapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
20h00Maccabi Elitzur NetanyaMaccabi Elitzur Netanya70 - 77
(23-12, 17-16, 16-24, 14-25)
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
21 December 2020
19h00Ironi Nes ZionaIroni Nes Ziona98 - 91
(24-31, 17-18, 31-20, 26-22)
Bnei HaSharon/HerzliyaBnei HaSharon/Herzliya

Quarter-Finals
2 January 2021
19h00Maccabi Haifa B.C.Maccabi Haifa B.C.88 - 96
(27-30, 15-21, 24-25, 22-20)
Hapoel Holon BCHapoel Holon BC
3 January 2021
17h00Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion88 - 83
(29-18, 15-21, 20-20, 24-24)
Ironi Nes ZionaIroni Nes Ziona
20h00Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv83 - 66
(25-13, 22-19, 18-22, 18-12)
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
4 January 2021
19h15Hapoel Gilboa Galil ElyonHapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon65 - 80
(17-15, 16-21, 20-23, 12-21)
Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem

Semi-Finals
11 February 2021
17h30Maccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion90 - 84
(22-20, 17-21, 21-19, 30-24)
Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem
20h10Hapoel Holon BCHapoel Holon BC85 - 87 ot
(18-20, 18-15, 25-15, 11-22)
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved