All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/08 - 22/08 | Skopje | Men's European U-16 Championships | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
18/07 - 26/07 | Matosinhos | Women's European U-16 Championships | Soon |
25/07 - 02/08 | Bursa | Men's European U-18 Championships | Soon |
04/07 - 12/07 | Heraklion | Women's European U-18 Championships | Soon |
11/07 - 19/07 | Klaipeda | Men's European Championships U-20 | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/08 - 16/08 | Sopron | Women's European Championships U-20 | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
29/06 - 04/07 | Limerick | Men's European Championship for Small Countries | Soon |
30/06 - 05/07 | Nicosia | Women's European Championship for Small Countries | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
10/07 - 19/07 | Tbilissi | Men's European U20 Championships- B-Division | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/08 - 16/08 | Ramat-Gan | Women's European Championships U20 - Division B | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
24/07 - 02/08 | Oradea | Men's European U18 Championships - B-Division | Soon |
03/07 - 12/07 | Austria | Women's European U18 Championships - B-Division | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/08 - 22/08 | Sofia | Men's European U16 Championships - B-Division | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
17/07 - 26/07 | Sarajevo | Women's European U16 Championships - Division B | Soon |
14/07 - 19/07 | Gibraltar | Women's U-16 European Championships - Division C | Soon |
11/07 - 19/07 | Prishtina | Men's U-16 European Championships - Division C | Soon |
28/07 - 02/08 | Andorra la Vella | Women's European U18 Championships - C-Division | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
// | San Marino | Men's European U18 Championships - C-Division | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/02 - 09/02 | Oostende | Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Group A | Canada |
06/02 - 09/02 | Belgrade | Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Group B | China |
06/02 - 09/02 | Bourges | Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Group C | France |
06/02 - 09/02 | Belgrade | Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Group D | United States |
07/02 - 09/02 | San Cristóbal de La Laguna | FIBA Intercontinental Cup | Lenovo Tenerife |
08/02 - 05/05 | International | FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup - AfroLeague | Soon |
10/02 - 29/07 | International | Men's Friendly Games | Terminated |
20/02 - 31/12 | International | Friendlies Games Clubs | Terminated |
25/02 - 26/02 | Nakhon Ratchasima | Men's World Championships Wheelchair 3×3 | Soon |
25/02 - 26/02 | Nakhon Ratchasima | Women's World Championships Wheelchair 3×3 | Soon |
29/02 - 03/12 | PUR | Puerto Rico - BSN - Regular Season | Piratas de Quebradillas |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/05 - 19/05 | USA | Women's NBA - Preseason | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/06 - 09/07 | International | Men's Friendly Games U20 | Soon |
15/06 | International | Women's Friendly Games U18 | Soon |
16/06 - 25/06 | International | Men's Friendly Games U19 | Soon |
20/06 - 21/06 | Mexico | Mexico - 3x3 World Tour | Soon |
29/06 - 28/07 | International | Women's Friendly Games U20 | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/07 - 12/07 | Japan | Utsunomiya - 3x3 World Tour | Soon |
21/07 | International | Men's Friendly Games U18 | Soon |
25/07 - 13/09 | USA | Women's NBA - Regular Season | Seattle Storm |
27/07 | Seattle | WNBA All-Star Game | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 - 04/10 | International | Liga Sudamericana | Soon |
05/10 | Paris | France - Match des Champions Women | Cancelled |
17/10 - 18/10 | China | Chengdu - 3x3 World Tour | Soon |
17/10 - 18/10 | China | Nanjing - 3x3 World Tour | Soon |
30/10 - 31/10 | United Arab Emirates | Abu Dhabi - 3x3 World Tour | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/11 - 07/11 | Saudi Arabia | Riyadh - 3x3 World Tour | Soon |
20/11 | QAT | Doha - 3x3 World Tour - Qualifying Round | Bielefeld 3x3 |
20/11 | QAT | Doha - 3x3 World Tour - Group A | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 |
20/11 | QAT | Doha - 3x3 World Tour - Group B | Riga Ghetto 3x3 |
20/11 | QAT | Doha - 3x3 World Tour - Group C | Utena UniClub 3x3 |
20/11 | QAT | Doha - 3x3 World Tour - Group D | Princeton 3x3 |
21/11 | QAT | Doha - 3x3 World Tour - Final Round | Riga Ghetto 3x3 |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/12 - 06/12 | Cairo | Men's U-18 African Championships - Round Robin | Egypt U-18 |
03/12 - 08/12 | Cairo | Women's U-18 African Championships - Round Robin | Mali U-18 |
04/12 - 18/12 | PUR | Puerto Rico - BSN - Playoffs | Vaqueros de Bayamón |
06/12 - 09/12 | Mozambique | Women's Fiba Africa Clubs Champions Cup | Soon |
08/12 - 09/12 | Cairo | Men's U-18 African Championships - Final Round | Mali U-18 |
09/12 | Cairo | Women's U-18 African Championships - Final Round | Egypt U-18 |
18/12 | KSA | Jeddah - 3x3 World Tour - Group A | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 |
18/12 | KSA | Jeddah - 3x3 World Tour - Group B | Novi Sad 3x3 |
18/12 | KSA | Jeddah - 3x3 World Tour - Group C | Riga Ghetto 3x3 |
18/12 | KSA | Jeddah - 3x3 World Tour - Group D | Utena UniClub 3x3 |
19/12 | KSA | Jeddah - 3x3 World Tour - Final Round | Riga Ghetto 3x3 |