All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/12/2019 - 05/02/2020 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group I | BBC Bayreuth |
11/12/2019 - 05/02/2020 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group J | Tsmoki Minsk |
11/12/2019 - 05/02/2020 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group K | BK Ventspils |
11/12/2019 - 05/02/2020 | International | FIBA Europe Cup - Second Round - Group L | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir |
14/12/2019 - 19/01/2020 | TPE | Taiwan - Super Basketball League - First Round | Taiwan Beer |
18/12/2019 - 19/03/2020 | International | Eurocup Women - Final Round |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/01 - 04/03 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group F | Promitheas Patras BC |
07/01 - 04/03 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group H | Tofas Bursa |
08/01 - 04/03 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group G | AS Monaco |
08/01 - 05/03 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Group E | Partizan Beograd |
14/01 - 31/10 | International | Champions League Americas - Final Round | Asociación Atlética Quimsa |
18/01 - 15/03 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Second Round - Championship Group | XD Klosterneuburg |
25/01 - 10/04 | ROM | Romania - Liga Nationala - Red Group | CSM CSU Oradea |
25/01 - 10/04 | ROM | Romania - Liga Nationala - Yellow Group | BCM U Pitesti |
29/01 - 04/04 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Second Round - Relegation Group | Graz UBSC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 05/06 | AUT | Austria - ABL - Playoffs | Cancelled |
02/05 - 14/06 | POL | Poland - PLK - Playoffs | Cancelled |
03/05 - 08/06 | SWI | Switzerland - LNA - Playoffs | Cancelled |
03/05 - 10/06 | International | VTB United League - Playoffs | Cancelled |
09/05 - 02/06 | SPA | Spain - LEB Oro - Playoffs | Cancelled |
09/05 - 17/06 | POR | Portugal - LPB - Playoffs | Soon |
10/05 - 12/05 | CZE | Czech Republic - NBL - Play Downs | Cancelled |
14/05 - 01/06 | LTU | Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs | Cancelled |
15/05 - 22/05 | GRE | Greece - A2 Ethniki - Play Downs | Cancelled |
15/05 - 22/05 | GRE | Greece - A2 Ethniki - Playoffs | Cancelled |
17/05 - 26/05 | ROM | Romania - Liga Nationala - Playout | Cancelled |
18/05 - 22/05 | HUN | Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Play Downs | Cancelled |
18/05 - 15/06 | GRE | Greece - HEBA A1 - Playoffs | Cancelled |
18/05 - 21/06 | HUN | Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Playoffs | Cancelled |
18/05 - 22/06 | ITA | Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | Cancelled |
21/05 - 21/06 | TÜR | Turkey - TBL - Playoffs | Soon |
24/05 - 13/06 | BEL | Belgium - EuroMillions Basketball League - Playoffs | Soon |
24/05 - 25/06 | FRA | Pro A - Playoffs | Cancelled |
30/05 - 23/06 | FRA | Pro B - Playoffs | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/06 - 17/06 | SCG | Serbia - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
06/06 - 14/06 | GER | Germany - BBL - Second Round - Group A | Ratiopharm Ulm |
07/06 - 15/06 | GER | Germany - BBL - Second Round - Group B | Alba Berlin |
17/06 - 25/06 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Final Round - Group A | FC Barcelona |
17/06 - 28/06 | GER | Germany - BBL - Playoffs | Alba Berlin |
18/06 - 26/06 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Final Round - Group B | Valencia BC |
24/06 - 12/07 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Championship Round | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
25/06 - 12/07 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Relegation Round | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon |
28/06 - 30/06 | SPA | Spain - ACB - Playoffs | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/07 - 28/07 | ISR | Israel - Super League - Playoffs | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
15/08 - 12/10 | USA | National Basketball Association - National Basketball Association - Playoffs | Los Angeles Lakers |