All sports Site

Menu
Dynamo Kursk

Basketball - Dynamo Kursk (Women)

RussiaRussia - Kursk

Dynamo Kursk is a basketball team from Russia, based in Kursk. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Russia First League Women - Superliga A. Dynamo Kursk plays their home games in the Sport Hall Of Kursk State Technical University.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Dynamo Kursk - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Championship Round - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd7431328306+22
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd4220158144+14
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd3211170162+8
22 February 2020 - 12h00
Final
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (4)Enisey Krasnoyarsk62 - 82Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
1 March 2020 - 14h00
Final
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk83 - 73Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
4 March 2020 - 15h00
Final
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg100 - 88Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
14 March 2020 - 13h00
Final
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk75 - 71Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5)

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd301614213451051+294
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd15881669523+146
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd15861676528+148
29 September 2019 - 13h00
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (6)Dynamo Moscow57 - 101Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
3 October 2019 - 14h00
October 2019
Dynamo Novosibirsk (9)Dynamo Novosibirsk22 - 86Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
6 October 2019 - 15h00
October 2019
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje94 - 103 otDynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
13 October 2019 - 14h00
October 2019
Nadezhda Orenburg (2)Nadezhda Orenburg60 - 71Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
2 November 2019 - 13h00
November 2019
Spartak Noginsk (7)Spartak Noginsk66 - 76Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (1)
10 November 2019 - 14h00
November 2019
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk86 - 78Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (6)
21 November 2019 - 17h00
November 2019
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk98 - 56MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (5)
1 December 2019 - 14h30
December 2019
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk72 - 93UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (2)
8 December 2019 - 14h00
December 2019
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk94 - 61Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
14 December 2019 - 14h00
December 2019
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk85 - 58Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk (7)
5 January 2020 - 14h00
January 2020
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk78 - 49Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
12 January 2020 - 14h00
January 2020
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk68 - 66Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
25 January 2020 - 14h00
January 2020
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk88 - 62Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (8)
1 February 2020 - 12h00
February 2020
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5)Enisey Krasnoyarsk65 - 82Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
13 February 2020 - 14h00
February 2020
MBA Moscow (7)MBA Moscow79 - 81Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
16 February 2020 - 13h00
February 2020
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg85 - 76Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)

Eurocup Women - Final Round - 2019/2020

12 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
Dynamo KurskDynamo KurskPostponedAvenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
19 March 2020 - 20h30
Quarter-Finals
Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida SalamancaPostponedDynamo KurskDynamo Kursk

Women Euroleague - Group B - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th211477959993-34
16 October 2019 - 18h00
Round 1
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk79 - 64Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin (FRA) (8)
23 October 2019 - 18h00
Round 2
Dynamo Kursk (1)Dynamo Kursk70 - 65Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA) (5)
30 October 2019 - 20h00
Round 3
Lattes Montpellier (FRA) (5)Lattes Montpellier76 - 64Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (4)
6 November 2019 - 17h00
Round 4
Dynamo Kursk (6)Dynamo Kursk54 - 73Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulFenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) (1)
27 November 2019 - 20h15
Round 5
Uni Girona Gijon (SPA) (5)Uni Girona Gijon79 - 61Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (8)
4 December 2019 - 17h00
Round 6
Dynamo Kursk (4)Dynamo Kursk78 - 47Sopron BasketSopron Basket (HUN) (8)
11 December 2019 - 18h00
Round 7
Arka Gdynia (POL) (6)Arka Gdynia86 - 92 otDynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
18 December 2019 - 20h00
Round 8
Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA) (6)Lyon ASVEL féminin84 - 59Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (4)
8 January 2020 - 20h30
Round 9
Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) (2)Beretta Famila Schio70 - 53Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (4)
15 January 2020 - 17h00
Round 10
Dynamo Kursk (6)Dynamo Kursk78 - 90Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier (FRA) (2)
22 January 2020 - 17h30
Round 11
Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) (1)Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul76 - 55Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (7)
28 January 2020 - 17h00
Round 12
Dynamo Kursk (6)Dynamo Kursk78 - 64Uni Girona GijonUni Girona Gijon (SPA) (7)
20 February 2020 - 20h00
Round 13
Sopron Basket (HUN) (5)Sopron Basket61 - 74Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (6)
26 February 2020 - 17h00
Round 14
Dynamo Kursk (5)Dynamo Kursk64 - 58Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia (POL) (8)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved