All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Kursk
Dynamo Kursk is a basketball team from Russia, based in Kursk. Dynamo Kursk plays their home games in the Sport Hall Of Kursk State Technical University.
24 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Kursk | 78 - 56 | Nika Syktyvkar |
28 March 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Nika Syktyvkar | 56 - 51 | Dynamo Kursk |
1 April 2023 - 16h00 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Kursk | 70 - 58 | Nika Syktyvkar |
5 April 2023 - 17h15 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Kursk | 75 - 65 | MBA Moscow |
9 April 2023 - 14h00 Semi-Finals | MBA Moscow | 76 - 78 | Dynamo Kursk |
19 April 2023 - 16h00 Final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 76 - 61 | Dynamo Kursk |
21 April 2023 - 16h00 Final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 82 - 80 ot | Dynamo Kursk |
25 April 2023 - 18h00 Final | Dynamo Kursk | 56 - 79 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 666 | 611 | +55 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 341 | 279 | +62 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 325 | 332 | -7 |
2 February 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 57 - 61 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
16 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 83 - 59 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
19 February 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 75 - 58 | MBA Moscow (3) |
23 February 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 72 - 50 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
27 February 2023 - 16h30 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 74 - 46 | BC Samara (5) |
3 March 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 59 - 63 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
7 March 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 74 - 79 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
11 March 2023 - 14h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 75 ot | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
15 March 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 50 - 53 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
18 March 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 56 - 60 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1734 | 1350 | +384 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 899 | 722 | +177 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 835 | 628 | +207 |
3 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) | 48 - 79 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
7 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (1) | 70 - 56 | Rostov-on-Don (11) |
11 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 50 - 95 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
18 October 2022 - 18h30 October 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (1) | 93 - 75 | BC Samara (7) |
22 October 2022 - 09h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 52 - 84 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
26 October 2022 - 14h00 October 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 69 - 95 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
2 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 49 - 72 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
6 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 74 - 58 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
14 November 2022 - 16h30 November 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 75 - 87 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
17 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 60 - 84 | MBA Moscow (2) |
30 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 68 - 40 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
7 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 104 - 58 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
11 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 49 - 81 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
15 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 89 - 73 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
19 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 49 - 79 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
4 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 91 - 65 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
7 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 79 - 59 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
12 January 2023 - 17h30 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 97 - 62 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
16 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 43 - 65 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
21 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 85 - 59 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
25 January 2023 - 17h30 January 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 76 - 58 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
29 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 57 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |