All sports Site

Menu
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje

Basketball - Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (Women)

RussiaRussia - Vidnoye- Founded in 1949

Women’s Basketball Club Spartak Moscow Region is a basketball team from Russia, based in Vidnoye. The club was founded in 1949. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Russia First League Women - Superliga A. Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje plays their home games in the Vidnoje Basketball Centre.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
4th24168811801262-82
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
6th12844631625+6
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th12844549637-88
30th September 2019 - 14h00
September 2019
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (4)Enisey Krasnoyarsk72 - 74Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (3)
3rd October 2019 - 17h00
October 2019
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje80 - 90MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (5)
6th October 2019 - 15h00
October 2019
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje94 - 103 otDynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (3)
13th October 2019 - 18h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (8)Dynamo Moscow64 - 89Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
20th October 2019 - 15h00
October 2019
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje88 - 79Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk (9)
3rd November 2019 - 14h00
November 2019
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje76 - 92UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (2)
10th November 2019 - 13h00
November 2019
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg86 - 68Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
1st December 2019 - 13h00
December 2019
Spartak Noginsk (8)Spartak Noginsk78 - 93Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
8th December 2019 - 14h00
December 2019
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje74 - 70Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (6)
15th December 2019 - 14h00
December 2019
MBA Moscow (5)MBA Moscow71 - 73Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
5th January 2020 - 14h00
January 2020
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk78 - 49Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
12th January 2020 - 14h00
January 2020
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje77 - 60Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (9)
19th January 2020 - 08h00
January 2020
Dynamo Novosibirsk (5)Dynamo Novosibirsk91 - 57Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
25th January 2020 - 09h00
January 2020
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg97 - 46Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)
6th February 2020 - 16h00
February 2020
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje83 - 60Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (8)
16th February 2020 - 14h00
February 2020
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (4)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje59 - 71Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)

Eurocup Women - Final Round - 2019/2020

19th December 2019 - 19h30
Round of 16
BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg72 - 89Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
9th January 2020 - 16h00
Round of 16
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje79 - 63BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)
23th January 2020 - 16h00
Round of 8
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje90 - 71Hatay BelediyeHatay Belediye (TUR)
29th January 2020 - 16h00
Round of 8
Hatay Belediye (TUR)Hatay Belediye77 - 70Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
20th February 2020 - 16h00
Quarter-Finals
Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje65 - 77Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
27th February 2020 - 20h30
Quarter-Finals
Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca - Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje

Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group B - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
2nd10642556400+156
17th October 2019 - 17h00
1er Tour - Groupe B
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (2)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje80 - 71Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) (3)
24th October 2019 - 20h00
1er Tour - Groupe B
KB Prishtina (KOS) (4)KB Prishtina63 - 126Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (2)
30th October 2019 - 17h00
1er Tour - Groupe B
MBA Moscow (RUS) (1)MBA Moscow62 - 60Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (2)
7th November 2019 - 17h00
1er Tour - Groupe B
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (3)Besiktas Istanbul102 - 95 otSpartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (2)
27th November 2019 - 16h00
1er Tour - Groupe B
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (2)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje115 - 42KB PrishtinaKB Prishtina (KOS) (4)
5th December 2019 - 16h00
1er Tour - Groupe B
Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (2)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje80 - 60MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (RUS) (1)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved