All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 1 October 2022 - 29 January 2023
4 January 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 92 - 52 (27-10, 23-14, 21-18, 21-10) | Dynamo Moscow | |
15h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 91 - 65 (25-7, 23-18, 28-22, 15-18) | Dynamo Novosibirsk | |
15h00 | BC Samara | 71 - 65 (17-11, 17-16, 21-22, 16-16) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
5 January 2023 | ||||
08h00 | Neftyanik Omsk | 62 - 68 (19-12, 10-21, 19-16, 14-19) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
13h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 84 - 42 (22-6, 24-4, 18-20, 20-12) | MBA Moscow | |
18h00 | Rostov-on-Don | 56 - 75 (9-19, 23-20, 13-13, 11-23) | Nadezhda Orenburg | |
7 January 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 79 - 59 (23-20, 17-10, 17-13, 22-16) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
8 January 2023 | ||||
13h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 91 - 65 (23-17, 23-8, 24-15, 21-25) | Neftyanik Omsk | |
14h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 73 - 47 (21-14, 12-14, 19-12, 21-7) | Dynamo Novosibirsk | |
14h30 | MBA Moscow | 74 - 57 (29-13, 16-7, 12-17, 17-20) | Rostov-on-Don | |
16h30 | Nika Syktyvkar | 85 - 62 (25-14, 20-17, 22-23, 18-8) | Dynamo Moscow | |
9 January 2023 | ||||
16h00 | BC Samara | 87 - 90 (23-18, 27-25, 13-25, 24-22) | Nadezhda Orenburg | |
11 January 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Neftyanik Omsk | 63 - 61 (14-12, 12-20, 13-18, 24-11) | Rostov-on-Don | |
12 January 2023 | ||||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 76 - 62 (20-16, 19-16, 17-14, 20-16) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 54 - 67 (16-16, 13-16, 11-15, 14-20) | Nadezhda Orenburg | |
15h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 30 - 102 (12-26, 6-31, 7-22, 5-23) | UMMC Ekaterinburg | |
16h00 | BC Samara | 74 - 65 (20-19, 26-18, 8-14, 20-14) | MBA Moscow | |
17h30 | Dynamo Kursk | 97 - 62 (16-18, 32-17, 32-15, 17-12) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | |
16 January 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Neftyanik Omsk | 62 - 83 (19-17, 10-28, 14-18, 19-20) | BC Samara | |
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 71 - 41 (20-10, 17-12, 20-8, 14-11) | Dynamo Novosibirsk | |
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 43 - 65 (10-19, 18-18, 10-8, 5-20) | Dynamo Kursk | |
16h30 | Nika Syktyvkar | 73 - 59 (21-16, 20-10, 18-21, 14-12) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | |
17h00 | Rostov-on-Don | 69 - 61 (9-26, 15-13, 18-12, 27-10) | Dynamo Moscow | |
17 January 2023 | ||||
14h00 | MBA Moscow | 65 - 52 (16-17, 17-13, 19-5, 13-17) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
20 January 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 59 - 70 (17-13, 16-21, 13-24, 13-12) | MBA Moscow | |
16h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 64 - 75 (21-24, 22-18, 14-19, 7-14) | UMMC Ekaterinburg | |
21 January 2023 | ||||
08h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 74 - 66 (15-13, 16-15, 21-24, 22-14) | Rostov-on-Don | |
12h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 67 - 60 (15-8, 17-19, 25-15, 10-18) | Neftyanik Omsk | |
12h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 63 - 87 (13-18, 16-19, 21-30, 13-20) | BC Samara | |
15h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 85 - 59 (22-15, 23-13, 17-19, 23-12) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
24 January 2023 | ||||
14h30 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 80 - 50 (20-21, 12-11, 22-7, 26-11) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
25 January 2023 | ||||
14h00 | Neftyanik Omsk | 59 - 56 (14-14, 19-11, 8-9, 18-22) | Nadezhda Orenburg | |
14h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 49 - 67 (13-16, 7-15, 12-23, 17-13) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
16h00 | BC Samara | 87 - 75 (26-19, 21-20, 22-17, 18-19) | Dynamo Novosibirsk | |
17h00 | Rostov-on-Don | 59 - 69 (16-16, 13-16, 14-13, 16-24) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | |
17h30 | MBA Moscow | 76 - 58 (19-14, 24-12, 13-13, 20-19) | Dynamo Kursk | |
28 January 2023 | ||||
15h00 | Rostov-on-Don | 64 - 76 (10-18, 15-24, 27-17, 12-17) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
29 January 2023 | ||||
08h30 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 57 - 66 (14-12, 14-21, 11-14, 18-19) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
13h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 76 - 50 (18-10, 20-16, 14-12, 24-12) | Dynamo Moscow | |
14h00 | MBA Moscow | 84 - 62 (22-12, 24-12, 18-19, 20-19) | Neftyanik Omsk | |
14h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 73 - 54 (26-13, 12-8, 24-19, 11-14) | BC Samara | |
15h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 57 - 73 (17-20, 16-16, 6-25, 18-12) | UMMC Ekaterinburg |