All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Syktyvkar
Nika Syktyvkar is a basketball team from Russia, based in Syktyvkar.
24 March 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Kursk | 78 - 56 | Nika Syktyvkar |
28 March 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Nika Syktyvkar | 56 - 51 | Dynamo Kursk |
1 April 2023 - 16h00 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Kursk | 70 - 58 | Nika Syktyvkar |
5 April 2023 - 17h00 Places 5-8 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 89 - 57 | Nika Syktyvkar |
9 April 2023 - 17h30 Places 5-8 | Nika Syktyvkar | 62 - 70 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
14 April 2023 - 17h30 Places 5-8 | Nika Syktyvkar | 53 - 67 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
14 April 2023 - 17h30 Place 7 | Nika Syktyvkar | 53 - 67 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
18 April 2023 - 14h00 Place 7 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 53 - 74 | Nika Syktyvkar |
22 April 2023 - 17h30 Place 7 | Nika Syktyvkar | 52 - 54 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 748 | 578 | +170 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 388 | 285 | +103 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 360 | 293 | +67 |
1 February 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 68 - 78 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
16 February 2023 - 16h00 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 88 - 65 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
19 February 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 66 - 62 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
23 February 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 75 - 68 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
26 February 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 50 - 56 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
3 March 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 84 - 51 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
7 March 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 47 - 82 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
11 March 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 91 - 45 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
15 March 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 56 - 68 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
18 March 2023 - 11h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 56 - 70 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1537 | 1549 | -12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 828 | 774 | +54 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 709 | 775 | -66 |
1 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 70 - 90 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
7 October 2022 - 17h30 October 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) | 76 - 73 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) |
12 October 2022 - 17h30 October 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) | 70 - 62 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) |
18 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 72 - 64 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
22 October 2022 - 17h30 October 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) | 94 - 76 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) |
26 October 2022 - 15h00 October 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 56 - 79 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
2 November 2022 - 16h30 November 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 85 - 59 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
6 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 96 - 61 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) |
14 November 2022 - 16h30 November 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 75 - 87 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
18 November 2022 - 16h30 November 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 40 - 70 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
30 November 2022 - 16h30 November 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 79 - 55 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
7 December 2022 - 16h30 December 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) | 83 - 92 | BC Samara (7) |
11 December 2022 - 12h00 December 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 52 - 51 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) |
14 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 62 - 49 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) |
19 December 2022 - 16h30 December 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (6) | 68 - 79 | MBA Moscow (2) |
5 January 2023 - 08h00 January 2023 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 62 - 68 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
8 January 2023 - 16h30 January 2023 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) | 85 - 62 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
12 January 2023 - 13h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 76 - 62 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
16 January 2023 - 16h30 January 2023 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) | 73 - 59 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
21 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 85 - 59 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
24 January 2023 - 14h30 January 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 80 - 50 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
28 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 64 - 76 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |