All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Yekaterinburg
Ummc Ekaterinburg is a basketball team from Russia, based in Yekaterinburg. UMMC Ekaterinburg plays their home games in the Divs Sport Hall.
24 March 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 85 - 51 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
28 March 2023 - 14h00 Quarter-Finals | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 63 - 74 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
6 April 2023 - 16h00 Semi-Finals | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 77 - 45 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
10 April 2023 - 16h00 Semi-Finals | Nadezhda Orenburg | 38 - 87 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
19 April 2023 - 16h00 Final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 76 - 61 | Dynamo Kursk |
21 April 2023 - 16h00 Final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 82 - 80 ot | Dynamo Kursk |
25 April 2023 - 18h00 Final | Dynamo Kursk | 56 - 79 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 765 | 543 | +222 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 397 | 259 | +138 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 368 | 284 | +84 |
2 February 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 48 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
16 February 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 94 - 57 | BC Samara (5) |
19 February 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 44 - 69 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
23 February 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 72 - 50 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
27 February 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 81 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
3 March 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 80 - 52 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
7 March 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 69 - 92 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
11 March 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 85 - 46 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
15 March 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 50 - 53 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
19 March 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 66 - 54 | MBA Moscow (3) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1784 | 1209 | +575 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 863 | 587 | +276 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 921 | 622 | +299 |
3 October 2022 - 18h00 October 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 65 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
7 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) | 69 - 61 | BC Samara (7) |
11 October 2022 - 14h00 October 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 66 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
18 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) | 68 - 63 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) |
22 October 2022 - 15h30 October 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 71 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
2 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 89 - 52 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
6 November 2022 - 08h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 60 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
13 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 86 - 52 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
18 November 2022 - 16h30 November 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 40 - 70 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
21 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 82 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
30 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 68 - 40 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
7 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 76 - 58 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
11 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 61 - 80 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
15 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 81 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
18 December 2022 - 13h00 December 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 47 - 75 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
5 January 2023 - 13h00 January 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 84 - 42 | MBA Moscow (2) |
8 January 2023 - 13h00 January 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 91 - 65 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
12 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 30 - 102 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
16 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 71 - 41 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
20 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 64 - 75 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
24 January 2023 - 14h30 January 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 80 - 50 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
29 January 2023 - 15h00 January 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 57 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |