All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Arber - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Arber - Results Men 2016/2017

GermanyGermany - 12 January 2017 - 14 January 2017


Men's Individual - 14 January 2017


1RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)1:10:45.5
2SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)+1:12.2
3BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)+2:08.4
4UKROleksander Zhyrnyi (UKR)+2:29.1
4CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)+2:29.1
6NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)+3:04.2
7RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)+3:08.8
8FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)+3:10.4
9FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)+3:20.9
10GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)+3:24.6
11RUSYury Shopin (RUS)+3:57.0
12ITAAndreas Plaickner (ITA)+4:03.5
13SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)+4:04.3
14FINMikko Loukkaanhuhta (FIN)+4:09.0
15NORHaakon Svaland (NOR)+4:19.7
16UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)+4:26.8
17SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)+4:30.9
18GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)+4:32.9
19NORMartin Femsteinevik (NOR)+4:48.3
20KAZTimur Khamitgatin (KAZ)+4:59.7
21GERFlorian Graf (GER)+5:17.1
22FINTero Seppälä (FIN)+5:25.2
23FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)+5:35.9
24CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)+5:47.0
25USAPaul Schommer (USA)+5:58.7
26UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)+6:02.1
27UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)+6:04.6
28ITARudy Zini (ITA)+6:10.9
29SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)+6:11.1
30GERRoman Rees (GER)+6:19.2
31CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)+6:24.2
32ROMDenis Serban (ROM)+6:31.7
33RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)+6:35.9
34JPNTakuto Terabayashi (JPN)+6:38.4
35AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)+6:39.7
36AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)+6:40.2
37USAJakob Ellingson (USA)+6:41.6
38RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)+6:44.1
39NOROystein Ulekleiv (NOR)+6:46.6
40KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)+6:49.8
41UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)+6:52.5
42ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)+7:01.7
43NORMarius Noroe Ingebrigtsen (NOR)+7:04.3
44AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)+7:08.6
45KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)+7:10.7
46FRAClement Dumont (FRA)+7:33.8
47LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)+7:34.7
48AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)+7:38.2
49ROMHunor Gego (ROM)+7:41.6
50BLRRaman Malukha (BLR)+7:48.9
51POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)+7:50.6
52SWIIvan Joller (SWI)+7:52.7
53CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)+7:54.9
54SWETiio Soderhielm (SWE)+8:08.6
55KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)+8:13.0
56SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)+8:26.1
57ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)+8:28.4
58ITAXavier Guidetti (ITA)+8:35.1
59RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)+8:47.9
60CANMatthew Neumann (CAN)+9:08.3
61ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)+9:55.1
62SPARoberto Piqueras (SPA)+9:55.7
63FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)+9:57.6
64USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)+9:58.3
65CZEJan Burian (CZE)+10:12.0
66KORAlexander Starodubets (KOR)+10:22.7
67JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)+10:29.0
68GERPhilipp Horn (GER)+11:15.5
69CZETomas Vojik (CZE)+11:23.0
70CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)+11:31.4
71KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)+11:32.9
72BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)+11:37.1
73CANAidan Millar (CAN)+11:47.8
74BLRYauheni Lipai (BLR)+11:54.8
75POLTomasz Jurczak (POL)+12:20.3
76LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)+12:40.3
77BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)+13:14.8
78SWITill Wiestner (SWI)+13:17.0
79POLTomasz Zieba (POL)+13:23.3
80AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)+13:32.8
81SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)+13:33.3
82KAZTimur Kuts (KAZ)+13:39.0
83SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)+13:56.9
84FINTeemu Huhtala (FIN)+14:05.5
85JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)+14:12.6
86LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)+14:21.3
87SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)+14:22.8
88USAMax Durtschi (USA)+14:32.3
89KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)+15:06.6
90CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)+15:22.9
91ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)+15:25.6
92SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)+15:34.8
93BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)+15:48.6
94TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)+16:03.7
95TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)+16:23.1
96SPAGuzman Sanz Calleja (SPA)+17:19.8
97SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)+17:22.9
98MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)+17:56.0
99GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)+18:02.0
100LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)+19:22.0
101HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)+19:23.6
102ARGJose Damian Barcos (ARG)+21:08.6
103BIHOgnjen Skipina (BIH)+21:43.8
104TURZana Oztunc (TUR)+22:02.7
105MGLBarkhuu Erdenechimeg (MGL)+22:11.9
106ARGAxel Ciuffo (ARG)+25:46.2
107BRACaio Santos Moreira (BRA)+28:55.3
108MGLBat-Erdene Battuvshin (MGL)+29:13.7
109MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)+29:27.4

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved