All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Otepäa - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Otepäa - Results Men 2016/2017

EstoniaEstonia - 8 March 2017 - 12 March 2017


Men's Sprint - 9 March 2017


1RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)25:14.0
2RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)25:26.4
3NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)25:41.9
4FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)25:43.9
5NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)25:45.0
6NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)25:49.8
7GERPhilipp Horn (GER)25:53.4
8RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)25:54.4
9RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)25:56.1
10GERNiklas Homberg (GER)26:05.9
11FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)26:06.4
12GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)26:15.0
13GERDominic Reiter (GER)26:19.6
14NORMartin Femsteinevik (NOR)26:26.4
15NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)26:27.7
16BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)26:32.0
17SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)26:34.8
18BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)26:37.2
19SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)26:39.8
20AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)26:40.2
21FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)26:46.4
22RUSYury Shopin (RUS)26:48.6
23UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)26:50.5
24BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)26:54.3
25GERDavid Zobel (GER)26:56.3
26CANJules Burnotte (CAN)26:59.5
27UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)27:01.5
28CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:01.7
29SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)27:03.9
30SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)27:13.2
31ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)27:15.8
32USARussell Currier (USA)27:16.3
33BELThierry Langer (BEL)27:20.0
34FINJaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)27:23.5
35UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)27:24.0
36ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)27:26.9
37BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)27:29.1
38ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)27:39.7
39GBRScott Dixon (GBR)27:40.7
39AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)27:40.7
41RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)27:43.5
42LATOskars Muiznieks (LAT)27:53.7
43USAJakob Ellingson (USA)27:56.4
44FINMatti Hakala (FIN)27:57.3
45SWIIvan Joller (SWI)27:59.0
46UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)28:00.3
47SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)28:06.7
48BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)28:07.2
49CZETomas Vojik (CZE)28:07.5
50GERMatthias Bischl (GER)28:08.8
51SVKMichal Sima (SVK)28:09.2
52POLMateusz Janik (POL)28:10.4
53SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)28:12.5
54ITARudy Zini (ITA)28:16.5
55AUTStefan Mair (AUT)28:18.0
56ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)28:30.4
57CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)28:32.0
58ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)28:36.1
59CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)28:36.4
60SWISeverin Dietrich (SWI)28:37.5
61FINSami Orpana (FIN)28:38.2
62USAJake Brown (USA)28:42.2
63AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)28:43.8
64SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)28:46.2
65AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)28:48.3
66CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)28:51.1
67UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)28:52.4
68CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)28:56.1
69BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:56.6
70ROMDenis Serban (ROM)28:58.3
71BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)29:04.1
72LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)29:08.3
73SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)29:13.5
74TURZana Oztunc (TUR)29:18.3
74BLRIhar Karpiuk (BLR)29:18.3
76CANAidan Millar (CAN)29:20.3
76SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)29:20.3
78SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)29:22.6
79SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)29:25.8
80LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)29:26.0
81CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)29:27.9
82CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)29:29.3
83SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)29:40.3
84POLRafal Penar (POL)29:52.2
85ROMHunor Gego (ROM)29:57.9
86ESTRobert Heldna (EST)29:58.6
87USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)30:09.1
88LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)30:26.4
89LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)30:49.6
90GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)30:56.6
91GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)31:26.6
92SVKOndrej Kosztolanyi (SVK)31:42.1
93LTULinas Banys (LTU)31:46.1
94MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)31:55.5
95TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)32:21.7
96ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)32:53.7
97MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)33:01.7
98ESTJuri Uha (EST)33:11.4
99BULPetar Velchev (BUL)33:36.3
100INDTariq Hussain (IND)33:37.5
101BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)35:42.4
102INDRameez Ahmad Padder (IND)36:34.5
103BELEric Langer (BEL)37:07.2

Men's Sprint - 11 March 2017


1RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)28:00.9
2NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)28:15.2
3SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)28:22.1
4NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)28:28.6
5RUSYury Shopin (RUS)28:30.5
6RUSTimur Makhambetov (RUS)28:31.5
7GERDavid Zobel (GER)28:37.7
8NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)28:52.4
9SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)28:56.6
10BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)29:02.1
11NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)29:04.1
12BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)29:08.7
13SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)29:10.0
14UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)29:13.6
15SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)29:19.9
16AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)29:22.8
17AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)29:25.0
18SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)29:25.3
19SWIIvan Joller (SWI)29:25.4
20UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)29:29.7
21NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)29:31.7
22FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)29:32.1
23RUSIgor Malinovskii (RUS)29:32.8
24GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)29:35.1
25CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)29:39.7
26CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)29:45.2
27NORMartin Femsteinevik (NOR)29:46.1
28UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)29:46.4
29RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)29:50.1
30AUTPeter Brunner (AUT)29:50.9
31USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)29:51.5
32ESTKauri Koiv (EST)29:51.8
33RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)29:54.0
34BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)29:55.6
35ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)30:01.8
36FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)30:02.5
37UKRDenys Nasyko (UKR)30:03.2
38GERNiklas Homberg (GER)30:05.1
39FINJaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)30:09.5
40CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)30:12.8
41AUTStefan Mair (AUT)30:15.5
42CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)30:19.1
43SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)30:23.3
44USARussell Currier (USA)30:25.4
45FINMatti Hakala (FIN)30:30.6
46FINSami Orpana (FIN)30:32.7
47BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)30:38.2
48GERMatthias Bischl (GER)30:48.9
49SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)30:55.0
50GERPhilipp Horn (GER)30:57.1
51BELThierry Langer (BEL)31:08.5
52USAJake Brown (USA)31:13.6
53ITARudy Zini (ITA)31:16.8
54BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)31:18.1
55SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)31:25.4
56AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)31:25.5
57SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)31:26.2
58CANJules Burnotte (CAN)31:26.9
58SVKMichal Sima (SVK)31:26.9
60ITAMaikol Demetz (ITA)31:28.5
61ROMDenis Serban (ROM)31:32.0
62ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)31:33.0
63GERDominic Reiter (GER)31:33.8
64SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)31:34.6
65AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)31:34.7
66LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)31:37.3
67CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)31:38.0
68CZETomas Vojik (CZE)31:43.2
69USAJakob Ellingson (USA)31:48.6
70CANAidan Millar (CAN)31:51.9
71LATOskars Muiznieks (LAT)31:55.5
72BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)32:00.3
73SWISeverin Dietrich (SWI)32:03.4
74SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)32:04.5
75GBRScott Dixon (GBR)32:04.7
76ROMHunor Gego (ROM)32:11.4
77FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)32:17.4
78ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)32:22.0
79SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)32:27.3
80CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)32:28.6
81ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)32:49.8
82CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)32:58.8
83LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)33:06.1
84LATZans Andrejevs (LAT)33:06.2
85POLMateusz Janik (POL)33:07.4
86ESTRobert Heldna (EST)33:13.8
87BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)33:24.4
88ESTJuri Uha (EST)33:50.4
89LTULinas Banys (LTU)33:55.2
90POLRafal Penar (POL)33:57.7
91GBRAlex Gleave (GBR)34:33.0
92BULPetar Velchev (BUL)34:39.0
93ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)34:48.7
94GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)34:55.8
95MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)35:37.1
96MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)35:46.2
97INDTariq Hussain (IND)36:56.3
98INDRameez Ahmad Padder (IND)39:18.1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved