Wait ...
Wait ...
World Championship - Results Men 2016/2017
Austria - Hochfilzen - 8 February 2017 - 19 February 2017
1 | Russia (Alexey Volkov, Maxim Tsvetkov, Anton Babikov, Anton Shipulin) | 1:14:15.0 |
2 | France (Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Martin Fourcade) | +5.8 |
3 | Austria (Daniel Mesotitsch, Julian Eberhard, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger) | +20.1 |
4 | Germany (Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp) | +29.6 |
5 | Italy (Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch, Giuseppe Montello, Thomas Bormolini) | +1:30.8 |
6 | Ukraine (Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Vladimir Semakov, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | +1:41.3 |
7 | United States (Lowell Bailey, Leif Nordgren, Tim Burke, Sean Doherty) | +1:50.5 |
8 | Norway (Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Emil Hegle Svendsen, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø) | +2:22.3 |
9 | Bulgaria (Krasimir Anev, Anton Sinapov, Michail Kletcherov, Vladimir Iliev) | +2:50.3 |
10 | Czech Republic (Tomas Krupcik, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Slesingr, Michal Krcmar) | +3:10.0 |
11 | Sweden (Torstein Stenersen, Jesper Nelin, Sebastian Samuelsson, Fredrik Lindström) | +3:10.1 |
12 | Slovakia (Matej Kazar, Martin Otcenas, Tomas Hasilla, Michal Sima) | +3:29.0 |
13 | Canada (Christian Gow, Scott Gow, Macx Davies, Brendan Green) | +3:35.5 |
14 | Kazakhstan (Yan Savitskiy, Vassiliy Podkorytov, Maxim Braun, Anton Pantov) | +3:46.4 |
15 | Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Junji Nagai, Kosuke Ozaki) | +3:53.1 |
16 | Switzerland (Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Mario Dolder, Serafin Wiestner) | +4:32.5 |
17 | Romania (George Buta, Gheorghe Pop, Cornel Puchianu, Remus Faur) | +5:13.3 |
18 | Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan, Lenart Oblak) | +5:20.0 |
19 | Belarus (Vladimir Chepelin, Maksim Varabei, Dzmitry Abasheu, Sergey Bocharnikov) | +5:40.1 |
20 | Finland (Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Tuomas Gronman, Olli Hiidensalo, Tero Seppälä) | +5:53.21 |
21 | Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing, Kalev Ermits) | +6:24.8 |
22 | Latvia (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Daumants Lusa, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Ilmars Bricis) | +6:52.2 |
23 | Republic of Korea (Jong-min Kim, In-bok Lee, Yong-gyu Kim, Seonhoe Heo) | LPD |
24 | Poland (Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Rafal Penar) | LPD |
25 | Lithuania (Tomas Kaukenas, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia, Rokas Suslavicius) | LPD |
26 | Great Britain (Scott Dixon, Marcel Laponder, Vinny Fountain, Alex Gleave) | LPD |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Sprint : General Informations