All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Pokljuka - 2016/2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2016/2017

Pokljuka 2016/2017

SloveniaSlovenia - Pokljuka - 6 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Men's Sprint - 9 December 2016


1FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)23:11.7
2NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)23:25.4
3RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)23:26.8
4NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)23:32.6
5FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)23:38.7
6GERSimon Schempp (GER)23:41.2
7NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)23:43.1
8GERErik Lesser (GER)23:44.3
9CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)23:47.8
10RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)23:50.1
11AUTSimon Eder (AUT)23:51.1
12SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)24:03.7
13RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)24:03.9
14AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)24:16.4
15CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)24:21.7
16BELMichael Rösch (BEL)24:22.2
17SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)24:23.0
18USALowell Bailey (USA)24:25.0
19GERArnd Peiffer (GER)24:25.6
20FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)24:26.8
21RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)24:28.3
21GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:28.3
23CANScott Gow (CAN)24:28.4
24SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)24:28.7
25UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)24:29.8
26BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)24:33.1
27FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)24:35.2
28SWIMario Dolder (SWI)24:35.6
29FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)24:35.9
30SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)24:39.0
31CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)24:42.1
32NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)24:42.4
33CANChristian Gow (CAN)24:42.6
34ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)24:43.6
35SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)24:44.7
35RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)24:44.7
37GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)24:46.6
38NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)24:47.9
39UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)24:51.0
39AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)24:51.0
41BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)24:54.8
42ITALukas Hofer (ITA)24:57.2
42SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)24:57.2
44BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)24:59.0
45BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)25:01.3
46UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)25:01.5
47AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)25:02.2
48ESTRoland Lessing (EST)25:03.0
49AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)25:03.3
50CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)25:04.0
51CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)25:04.1
52CANBrendan Green (CAN)25:07.3
53LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)25:10.1
53USATim Burke (USA)25:10.1
55FRAFabien Claude (FRA)25:11.7
56SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)25:12.4
57GERFlorian Graf (GER)25:15.0
58FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)25:18.7
59ITADominik Windisch (ITA)25:22.0
60UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)25:25.3
61BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)25:27.1
62RUSYury Shopin (RUS)25:27.3
63SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)25:28.5
64KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)25:29.1
65USARussell Currier (USA)25:30.1
66JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)25:31.4
67BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)25:36.1
68AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)25:36.2
69NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)25:37.4
70LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)25:37.9
71POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)25:38.1
72KAZMaxim Braun (KAZ)25:39.0
73ESTRene Zahkna (EST)25:46.8
74LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)25:50.5
75ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)25:51.7
76SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)25:52.0
77ROMRemus Faur (ROM)25:59.4
78CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)25:59.7
79KAZVassiliy Podkorytov (KAZ)26:01.6
80CANMacx Davies (CAN)26:10.1
81UKROleksander Zhyrnyi (UKR)26:10.6
82ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)26:11.8
82LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)26:11.8
84NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)26:12.3
85BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)26:12.9
86SVKMichal Sima (SVK)26:13.0
87POLMateusz Janik (POL)26:13.8
88SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)26:18.1
89BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)26:18.7
90SLORok Trsan (SLO)26:19.6
91JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)26:20.2
92GBRScott Dixon (GBR)26:35.3
93POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)26:38.9
94LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)26:40.2
95ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)26:40.8
96FINTuomas Gronman (FIN)26:41.1
97ESTKauri Koiv (EST)26:49.0
98KORJong-min Kim (KOR)26:49.5
99SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)26:52.3
100KAZVladislav Vitenko (KAZ)26:52.4
101KORIn-bok Lee (KOR)27:02.7
102SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)27:03.2
103FINTeemu Huhtala (FIN)27:20.0
104LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:27.9

Men's Pursuit - 10 December 2016


1FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)30:27.4
2NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)+6.0
3RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)+6.2
4NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)+48.0
5GERSimon Schempp (GER)+59.8
6BELMichael Rösch (BEL)+1:21.0
7RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)+1:27.5
8RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)+1:28.0
9NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)+1:31.5
10CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)+1:34.3
11GERErik Lesser (GER)+1:37.0
12GERArnd Peiffer (GER)+1:45.5
13NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)+1:54.9
14CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)+1:55.1
15FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)+1:55.4
16AUTSimon Eder (AUT)+1:59.5
17SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)+1:59.7
18USALowell Bailey (USA)+2:01.6
19CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)+2:04.8
20FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)+2:05.1
21AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)+2:05.2
22GERBenedikt Doll (GER)+2:15.7
23UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)+2:22.8
24UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)+2:24.8
25BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)+2:28.6
26RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)+2:34.0
27AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)+2:36.2
28ITALukas Hofer (ITA)+2:36.3
29ITADominik Windisch (ITA)+2:38.6
30UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)+2:39.1
31CANChristian Gow (CAN)+2:41.7
32NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)+2:53.2
33SWIMario Dolder (SWI)+2:54.3
34RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)+2:54.9
35SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)+2:58.1
36GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)+2:59.5
37SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)+3:10.8
38CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)+3:11.0
39FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)+3:42.0
40GERFlorian Graf (GER)+3:45.7
41SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)+3:57.4
42USATim Burke (USA)+4:09.8
43BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)+4:10.7
44BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+4:12.9
45SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)+4:22.8
46AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)+4:26.0
47SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)+4:32.9
48CANScott Gow (CAN)+4:39.0
49ESTRoland Lessing (EST)+4:40.8
50CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)+4:41.0
51SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)+4:42.1
52BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)+4:48.4
53LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)+4:50.9
54FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)+4:52.0
55AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)+4:54.6
56FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)+5:17.6
57CANBrendan Green (CAN)+5:36.4
58ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)+6:42.8

Men's Relay - 11 December 2016


1FRA France (Martin Fourcade, Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Jean Guillaume Beatrix)1:11:56.5
2RUS Russia (Anton Shipulin, Matvey Eliseev, Anton Babikov, Maxim Tsvetkov)1:12:12.2
3GER Germany (Simon Schempp, Benedikt Doll, Matthias Dorfer, Erik Lesser)1:12:18.0
4UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Vitaliy Kilchytskyy, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Pryma)1:12:32.8
5CZE Czech Republic (Michal Krcmar, Ondrej Moravec, Tomas Krupcik, Michal Slesingr)1:12:45.4
6AUT Austria (Simon Eder, Felix Leitner, Dominik Landertinger, Daniel Mesotitsch)1:12:50.7
7ITA Italy (Thomas Bormolini, Giuseppe Montello, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer)1:13:00.6
8SWI Switzerland (Serafin Wiestner, Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Mario Dolder)1:13:02.1
9NOR Norway (Emil Hegle Svendsen, Erlend Bjøntegaard, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Lars Helge Birkeland)1:13:23.5
10CAN Canada (Brendan Green, Macx Davies, Scott Gow, Christian Gow)1:13:41.2
11BUL Bulgaria (Vladimir Iliev, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Anton Sinapov, Krasimir Anev)1:14:14.5
12SLO Slovenia (Rok Trsan, Mitja Drinovec, Klemen Bauer, Miha Dovzan)1:15:20.9
13KAZ Kazakhstan (Anton Pantov, Vassiliy Podkorytov, Maxim Braun, Yan Savitskiy)1:15:23.3
14SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Martin Otcenas, Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla)1:16:11.5
15EST Estonia (Martin Remmelg, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv, Rene Zahkna)1:17:20.6
16ROM Romania (Remus Faur, Cornel Puchianu, Marius Ungureanu, George Buta)1:19:05.5
17FIN Finland (Teemu Huhtala, Sami Orpana, Olli Hiidensalo, Tuomas Gronman)Lap
18LTU Lithuania (Rokas Suslavicius, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas)Lap
19JPN Japan (Kosuke Ozaki, Junji Nagai, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Mikito Tachizaki)Lap
20POL Poland (Rafal Penar, Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Mateusz Janik)Lap
21LAT Latvia (Daumants Lusa, Roberts Slotins, Ilmars Bricis, Andrejs Rastorgujevs)Lap
22BLR Belarus (Aliaksandr Darozhka, Raman Yaliotnau, Vladimir Chepelin, Sergey Bocharnikov)Lap

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved