All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Sjusjoen - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results Women

Results Mixed

Sjusjoen - Results Mixed 2017/2018

NorwayNorway - 24th November 2017 - 26th November 2017


Mixed Relay - 26th November 2017


1RUS Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Irina Uslugina, Alexander Povarnitsyn, Alexey Slepov)1:17:14.7
2FRA France (Coline Varcin, Chloé Chevalier, Clement Dumont, Fabien Claude)1:17:59.7
3GER Germany (Nadine Horchler, Marie Heinrich, Michael Willeitner, David Zobel)1:18:26.8
4NOR Norway (Thekla Brun-Lie, Turi Storstroem Thoresen, Fredrik Roervik, Fredrik Gjesbakk)1:20:03.5
5POL Poland (Kinga Mitoraj, Kamila Zuk, Mateusz Janik, Tomasz Jakiela)1:20:19.0
6ITA Italy (Ginevra Rocchia, Nicole Gontier, Saverio Zini, Thierry Chenal)1:20:27.4
7SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Olga Alifiravets, Simon Hallstroem, Daniel Gustafsson)1:20:44.2
8BLR Belarus (Anastasiya Anufryieva, Hanna Sola, Dzmitry Abasheu, Aliaksandr Darozhka)1:20:57.8
9FIN Finland (Laura Toivanen, Venla Lehtonen, Ahti Toivanen, Sami Orpana)1:21:06.1
10AUT Austria (Susanne Hoffmann, Fabienne Hartweger, Sven Grossegger, Fabian Hörl)1:21:50.4
11UKR Ukraine (Yuliya Zhuravok, Iana Bondar, Anton Dudchenko, Andriy Dotsenko)1:22:06.6
12JPN Japan (Asuka Hachisuka, Kirari Tanaka, Kazuya Inomata, Yuki Nakajima)1:22:23.8
13KAZ Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Timur Kuts, Timur Khamitgatin)1:22:37.1
14CZE Czech Republic (Marketa Davidova, Ludmila Horka, Lukas Kristejn, Tomas Vojik)1:23:59.6
15SWI Switzerland (Sabine Di Lallo, Susanna Meinen, Martin Jäger, Eligius Tambornino)1:24:40.4
16CHN China (Yan Zhang, Fanqi Meng, Xingyuan Yan, Zhenyu Zhu)1:25:18.8
17KOR Republic of Korea (Hye-Suk Hwang, Eun-jung Ko, Seonhoe Heo, In-bok Lee)+1 Lap
18MDA Moldova (Anastasia Niciporenko, Alla Ghilenko, Nicolae Gaiduc, Liviu Dubalari)+1 Lap
19EST Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Susan Kuelm, Johan Talihärm, Kalev Ermits)+1 Lap
20MGL Mongolia (Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag, Gantulga Otgondavaa, Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar)+1 Lap
21BRA Brazil (Bruna De Moura, Mirlene Picin, Leandro Lutz, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon)+1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 26th November 2017


1FRA France (Julia Simon, Antonin Guigonnat, Julia Simon, Antonin Guigonnat)37:33.1
2SWE Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Tobias Arwidson, Elisabeth Högberg, Tobias Arwidson)38:09.8
3AUT Austria (Katharina Innerhofer, David Komatz, Katharina Innerhofer, David Komatz)38:30.8
4CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell, Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell)38:44.0
5RUS Russia (Olga Iakushova, Semen Suchilov, Olga Iakushova, Semen Suchilov)38:45.6
6NOR Norway (Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Aslak Nenseter, Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Aslak Nenseter)39:01.6
7BLR Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Viktar Kryuko, Dzinara Alimbekava, Viktar Kryuko)39:03.1
8CZE Czech Republic (Veronika Zvaricova, Ondrej Hosek, Veronika Zvaricova, Ondrej Hosek)39:36.2
9UKR Ukraine (Olga Abramova, Vitaliy Trush, Olga Abramova, Vitaliy Trush)40:24.7
10GER Germany (Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer, Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer)40:53.5
11KOR Republic of Korea (Jumi Jung, Dujin Choi, Jumi Jung, Dujin Choi)41:16.6
12MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Liviu Dubalari, Alla Ghilenko, Liviu Dubalari)+1 Lap
13SPA Spain (Victoria Padial Hernández, Roberto Piqueras Garcia, Victoria Padial Hernández, Roberto Piqueras Garcia)+1 Lap
14JPN Japan (Yurie Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki, Yurie Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki)+1 Lap
15FIN Finland (Jessika Rolig, Vili Sormunen, Jessika Rolig, Vili Sormunen)+1 Lap
16GRE Greece (Maria Tsakiri, Kleanthis Karamichas, Maria Tsakiri, Kleanthis Karamichas)+1 Lap
17EST Estonia (Grete Gaim, Martin Remmelg, Grete Gaim, Martin Remmelg)+1 Lap
18SVK Slovakia (Alzbeta Majdisova, Simon Bartko, Alzbeta Majdisova, Simon Bartko)+1 Lap
19SWI Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Joscha Burkhalter, Aita Gasparin, Joscha Burkhalter)+1 Lap
20CHN China (Zhaohan Zhang, Wei Wang, Zhaohan Zhang, Wei Wang)+1 Lap
21AUS Australia (Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan, Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan)+1 Lap
22MGL Mongolia (Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Gantulga Otgondavaa, Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Gantulga Otgondavaa)+1 Lap
23BRA Brazil (Gabriela Almeida Neres, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon, Gabriela Almeida Neres, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon)+1 Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved