All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Youth Olympic Games - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Mixed

Youth Olympic Games - Results Mixed 2019/2020

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 10 January 2020 - 15 January 2020


Single Mixed Relay - 12 January 2020


1FRA France (Mathieu Garcia, Jeanne Richard)42:03.5
2ITA Italy (Marco Barale, Linda Zingerle)42:23.0
3SWE Sweden (Oscar Jr Andersson, Sara Andersson)42:30.3
4SWI Switzerland (Yanis Keller, Yara Burkhalter)42:43.7
5CZE Czech Republic (Jakub Kudrnac, Katerina Pavlu)42:52.9
6UKR Ukraine (Stepan Kinash, Hanna Skrypko)43:06.8
7RUS Russia (Oleg Domichek, Alena Mokhova)43:13.3
8KAZ Kazakhstan (Vadim Kurales, Ulyana Ardalionova)43:45.0
9GER Germany (Elias Asal, Johanna Puff)43:47.7
10NOR Norway (Stian Fedreheim, Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim)43:59.9
11CAN Canada (Ethan Algra, Pascale Paradis)44:10.7
12BLR Belarus (Andrei Haurosh, Yuliya Kavaleuskaya)44:33.9
13POL Poland (Marcin Zawol, Anna Nedza-Kubiniec)44:42.8
14EST Estonia (Markus Rene Epner, Demi Heinsoo)45:07.7
15BUL Bulgaria (Vasil Zashev, Valentina Dimitrova)45:29.7
16AUT Austria (Lukas Haslinger, Lara Wagner)46:07.0
17CHN China (Zhendong Gou, Yuhuan Ding)46:10.7
18FIN Finland (Henri Heikkinen, Anniina Rantala)46:38.5
19SLO Slovenia (Jasa Zidar, Lena Repinc)47:04.3
20ROM Romania (Nicolae Girbacea, Andrea Csutak)47:42.9
21USA United States (Van Ledger, Kaisa Bosek)48:30.2
22SVK Slovakia (Matej Badan, Sara Pacerova)48:32.2
23LTU Lithuania (Darius Dinda, Viktorija Augulyte)49:04.1
24LAT Latvia (Nikita Kondrasovs, Liva Sahno)49:42.5
25KOR Republic of Korea (Yunpil Cheon, Yoonah Choi)50:41.1
26AUS Australia (Christian Mahon, Luka Miskin)50:52.6
27CRO Croatia (Sven Kupresak, Doris Baricavac)52:15.4
28JPN Japan (Chiharu Ueda, Misa Sasaki)52:38.7

Mixed Relay - 15 January 2020


1ITA Italy (Martina Trabucchi, Linda Zingerle, Nicolo Betemps, Marco Barale)1:10:55.3
2RUS Russia (Alena Mokhova, Anastasiia Zenova, Denis Irodov, Oleg Domichek)1:11:39.0
3FRA France (Fany Bertrand, Léonie Jeannier, Theo Guiraud-Poillot, Mathieu Garcia)1:12:23.9
4CZE Czech Republic (Gabriela Masarikova, Zuzana Dolezalova, Ludek Abraham, Jakub Kudrnac)1:12:57.9
5NOR Norway (Gro Njoelstad Randby, Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim, Stian Fedreheim, Vegard Thon)1:13:20.6
6POL Poland (Klaudia Topor, Justyna Panteralka, Jan Gunka, Marcin Zawol)1:13:32.4
7GER Germany (Johanna Puff, Marlene Fichtner, Franz Schaser, Elias Asal)1:14:43.9
8UKR Ukraine (Hanna Skrypko, Tetiana Prodan, Stepan Kinash, Vitalii Mandzyn)1:14:46.8
9KAZ Kazakhstan (Ulyana Ardalionova, Vlada Vassillchenko, Danil Chervenko, Vadim Kurales)1:15:42.3
10AUT Austria (Anna Andexer, Lara Wagner, Lukas Haslinger, Lukas Weissbacher)1:16:11.1
11SLO Slovenia (Kaja Zorc, Kaja Maric, Drejc Trojer, Mark Vozelj)1:16:36.7
12FIN Finland (Anni Hyvaerinen, Olivia Halme, Ville-Valtteri Karvinen, Kalle Loukkaanhuhta)1:17:29.7
13SWI Switzerland (Yara Burkhalter, Marlene Sophie Perren, Yanis Keller, Felix Ullmann)1:17:43.1
14BUL Bulgaria (Valentina Dimitrova, Lora Hristova, Krasimir Atanasov, Vasil Zashev)1:18:17.2
15SWE Sweden (Wilma Bjoern, Klara Andersson, Fabian Hermansson, Oscar Andersson)1:19:01.1
16EST Estonia (Demi Heinsoo, Lisbeth Liiv, Tuudor Palm, Andreas Koppa)1:19:25.2
17BLR Belarus (Darya Kabishava, Viktoryia Shashkova, Kanstantsin Baburau, Andrei Haurosh)1:19:25.3
18CAN Canada (Jenna Sherrington, Naomi Walch, Finn Berg, Ethan Algra)1:20:47.1
19USA United States (Kaisa Bosek, Margaret Madigan, Etienne Bordes, Cale Woods)1:21:20.9
20LAT Latvia (Signe Mikelsone, Liva Sahno, Imants Malina, Aleksandrs Kuznecovs)1:22:06.8
21SVK Slovakia (Ema Kapustova, Sara Pacerova, Matej Gregor, Bruno Matovic)1:22:50.1
22ROM Romania (Andrea Csutak, Blanka Borbely, Zalan Kovacs, Nicolae Girbacea)1:27:14.9
23AUS Australia (Isabella Moon, Chelsey Johnson, Christian Mahon, David Patterson)1:27:21.3
24JPN Japan (Misa Sasaki, Kurea Matsuoka, Chiharu Ueda, Taiki Ito)1:33:11.3

Results Men

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved