All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Belgrano de Córdoba
  • Boca Juniors
  • C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
  • CA Independiente
  • CA Tigre
  • Club Atlético Aldosivi
  • Club Atlético Banfield
  • Club Atlético Huracán
  • Club Atlético Lanús
  • Club Atlético Tucumán
  • Colón de Santa Fé
  • Estudiantes de La Plata
  • Gimnasia La Plata
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • Patronato de Paraná
  • Racing Club
  • River Plate
  • Rosario Central
  • San Lorenzo de Almagro
  • San Martín de San Juan
  • San Martin Tucuman
  • Talleres de Córdoba
  • Unión de Santa Fe
  • Vélez Sársfield

Home

Argentina Division 1 - Home

ArgentinaArgentina

WinnerRacing Club : Racing Club

 
 

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Racing Club572517624316+27
2C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia532515823318+15
3Boca Juniors512515644218+24
4River Plate452513664221+21
5Club Atlético Tucumán422512673629+7
6Vélez Sársfield402511773425+9
7CA Independiente382510873528+7
8Unión de Santa Fe36259972924+5
9CA Tigre36259973942-3
10Club Atlético Huracán352598828280
11Club Atlético Lanús34259792732-5
12Talleres de Córdoba332596102524+1
13Club Atlético Aldosivi332596102124-3
14Godoy Cruz322595112330-7
15Newell's Old Boys292578102623+3
16Club Atlético Banfield292561182731-4
17Estudiantes de La Plata292578102125-4
18Gimnasia La Plata292585122132-11
19Patronato de Paraná262575132937-8
20Rosario Central262568111626-10
21San Martín de San Juan252567122434-10
22Belgrano de Córdoba242541291623-7
23San Lorenzo de Almagro232531482130-9
24Colón de Santa Fé2325411102133-12
25San Martin Tucuman2325411102538-13
26Argentinos Juniors222557131528-13

Latest round

6th April 2019
02h10San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman0 - 0San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
18h15Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata3 - 2Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé
20h30Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe0 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
20h30Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield1 - 1Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
22h45Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield4 - 0Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús
7th April 2019
01h00Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi1 - 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
16h00Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán2 - 0Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán
18h00Rosario CentralRosario Central1 - 2CA IndependienteCA Independiente
20h15Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba1 - 0Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
20h15Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná2 - 1Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
20h15River PlateRiver Plate2 - 3CA TigreCA Tigre
20h15San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan2 - 1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
23h30Racing ClubRacing Club1 - 1C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved