All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Arsenal de Sarandí
  • Boca Juniors
  • C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
  • CA Independiente
  • Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
  • Club Atlético Aldosivi
  • Club Atlético Banfield
  • Club Atlético Huracán
  • Club Atlético Lanús
  • Club Atlético Tucumán
  • Colón de Santa Fé
  • Estudiantes de La Plata
  • Gimnasia La Plata
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • Patronato de Paraná
  • Racing Club
  • River Plate
  • Rosario Central
  • San Lorenzo de Almagro
  • Talleres de Córdoba
  • Unión de Santa Fe
  • Vélez Sársfield

Home

Argentina Division 1 2019/2020 - Home

ArgentinaArgentina

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1River Plate452114343916+23
2Boca Juniors42211263308+22
3Argentinos Juniors36219932014+6
4Club Atlético Lanús35219842824+4
5Racing Club352181122521+4
6Newell's Old Boys34219753222+10
7Vélez Sársfield33209652213+9
8Rosario Central33218942726+1
9C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia32219572317+6
10Arsenal de Sarandí31218763229+3
11Talleres de Córdoba31219483027+3
12San Lorenzo de Almagro30219392526-1
13Estudiantes de La Plata29218582119+2
14Club Atlético Tucumán28217772123-2
15CA Independiente262175924240
16Club Atlético Banfield25216781819-1
17Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero25216782025-5
18Unión de Santa Fe24216691826-8
19Club Atlético Aldosivi222164111928-9
20Gimnasia La Plata202155112122-1
21Patronato de Paraná20214891930-11
22Colón de Santa Fé182153131733-16
23Club Atlético Huracán162137111327-14
24Godoy Cruz122040161843-25

Latest round

21 February 2020
23h00Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield0 - 1Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi
22 February 2020
01h10Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1 - 1Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná
21h35San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro0 - 1Racing ClubRacing Club
23h40CA IndependienteCA Independiente0 - 1Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
23 February 2020
01h45Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys4 - 0Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé
01h55Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán2 - 2Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús
21h35Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí0 - 4Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield
23h40Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3 - 0Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
24 February 2020
01h45Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata0 - 2River PlateRiver Plate
23h40C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia3 - 0Rosario CentralRosario Central
25 February 2020
01h45Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe0 - 0Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
01h50Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4 - 2Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved