All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. SK Prostejov
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Fastav Zlín
  • FC Hlucín
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC MSA Dolní Benesov
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • FK Dukla Prague
  • FK Fotbal Trinec
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad
  • FK Teplice
  • Loko Vltavín
  • MFK Chrudim
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • SK Lisen
  • SK Slovan Varnsdorf
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • TJ Jiskra Domazlice
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Viktoria Zizkov
  • Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Czech Republic Football Cup 2019/2020 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 24th September 2019 - 4th March 2020


Round of 32 (02/10/2019)
24th September 2019
16h00FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov0 - 1SFC OpavaSFC Opava
16h00FC MSA Dolní BenesovFC MSA Dolní Benesov1 - 31. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
16h30SK Slovan VarnsdorfSK Slovan Varnsdorf1 - 2FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
25th September 2019
16h00MFK KarvináMFK Karviná0 - 2Viktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov
16h00FC HlucínFC Hlucín1 - 3Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
16h00Loko VltavínLoko Vltavín1 - 4SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16h00TJ Jiskra DomazliceTJ Jiskra Domazlice1 - 3FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
16h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague8 - 0FK Slavoj VysehradFK Slavoj Vysehrad
17h00Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava1 - 2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
17h30Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec3 - 11. SK Prostejov1. SK Prostejov
18h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava2 - 0FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1st October 2019
16h00Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav4 - 2MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim
16h30FK JablonecFK Jablonec3 - 2FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
17h00FK TepliceFK Teplice2 - 1FK Fotbal TrinecFK Fotbal Trinec
17h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc4 - 2SK LisenSK Lisen
2nd October 2019
16h00FK Chlumec nad CidlinouFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905

Round of 16 (06/11/2019)
29th October 2019
16h00SFC OpavaSFC Opava0 - 2 otFK JablonecFK Jablonec
17h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc4 - 0FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
30th October 2019
14h00FK Chlumec nad CidlinouFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou3 - 4 otViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
14h30Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav3 - 1FC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín
17h00SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice0 - 4Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
17h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava2 - 0 otSlavia PragueSlavia Prague
17h30Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec2 - 0FK TepliceFK Teplice
6th November 2019
17h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko3 - 1 otViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov

Quarter-Finals (04/03/2020)
4th March 2020
16h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - FK JablonecFK Jablonec
16h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko - Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
16h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha - FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
16h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen - Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved