All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Karlovy Vary
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • 1. SK Prostejov
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Graffin Vlasim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK Blansko
  • FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • FK Dukla Prague
  • FK Fotbal Trinec
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK MAS Táborsko
  • FK Prepere
  • FK Teplice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • SK Lísen
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • TJ Jiskra Domazlice
  • TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Viktoria Zizkov
  • Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Czech Republic Football Cup 2020/2021 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 30 September 2020 - 27 March 2021


Round of 32
30 September 2020
15h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha2 - 0FK BlanskoFK Blansko
15h30FK MAS TáborskoFK MAS Táborsko0 - 3Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
15h30FK Chlumec nad CidlinouFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 3FK TepliceFK Teplice
15h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná1 - 3FC Graffin VlasimFC Graffin Vlasim
6 October 2020
18h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko6 - 01. SK Prostejov1. SK Prostejov
7 October 2020
15h00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno1 - 0Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava
15h30TJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíPostponedSK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
8 October 2020
15h30MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim1 - 1 (6 pen 7)Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
9 October 2020
15h00FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové2 - 1 ot1. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
19 January 2021
15h30Slavia PragueSlavia Prague4 - 1FK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
9 February 2021
16h301. FC Karlovy Vary1. FC Karlovy Vary3 - 0SFC OpavaSFC Opava
10 February 2021
13h00Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc3 - 1TJ Jiskra DomazliceTJ Jiskra Domazlice
15h00FK JablonecFK Jablonec3 - 0 (Federation Decision.)SK LísenSK Lísen
16h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen7 - 0FK PrepereFK Prepere
11 February 2021
14h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec3 - 1Viktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov
23 February 2021
14h00FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava2 - 0FK Fotbal TrinecFK Fotbal Trinec

Round of 16
2 March 2021
14h00Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen3 - 1FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
3 March 2021
14h00FK TepliceFK Teplice2 - 0FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
17h00Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec1 - 0SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19h00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague10 - 31. FC Karlovy Vary1. FC Karlovy Vary
9 March 2021
16h00Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
17 March 2021
16h30Sparta PrahaSparta Praha - FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava
26 March 2021
14h30Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
27 March 2021
14h00FC Graffin VlasimFC Graffin Vlasim - FK JablonecFK Jablonec

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved