All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Football Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • 1. FC Karlovy Vary
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • 1. FK Príbram
  • 1. SK Prostejov
  • Bohemians 1905
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FC Graffin Vlasim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • FK Blansko
  • FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • FK Dukla Prague
  • FK Fotbal Trinec
  • FK Jablonec
  • FK MAS Táborsko
  • FK Prepere
  • FK Teplice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • MFK Karviná
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • SFC Opava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • SK Lísen
  • Slavia Prague
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Sparta Praha
  • TJ Jiskra Domazlice
  • TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
  • Viktoria Plzen
  • Viktoria Zizkov
  • Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Czech Republic Football Cup 2020/2021 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 30 September 2020 - 14 November 2020


Round of 32
30 September 2020
15h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha2 - 0FK BlanskoFK Blansko
15h30Slavia PragueSlavia PraguePostponedFK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague
15h30Viktoria ZizkovViktoria ZizkovPostponedSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
15h30FK MAS TáborskoFK MAS Táborsko0 - 3Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
15h30FK Chlumec nad CidlinouFK Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 3FK TepliceFK Teplice
15h30MFK KarvináMFK Karviná1 - 3FC Graffin VlasimFC Graffin Vlasim
6 October 2020
18h001. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko6 - 01. SK Prostejov1. SK Prostejov
7 October 2020
15h00TJ Jiskra DomazliceTJ Jiskra DomazlicePostponedSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
15h00FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno1 - 0Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava
15h30FK PrepereFK PreperePostponedViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
15h30TJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíPostponedSK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
8 October 2020
15h30MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim1 - 1 (6 pen 7)Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
9 October 2020
15h00FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové2 - 1 ot1. FK Príbram1. FK Príbram
10 October 2020
15h00SK LísenSK LísenPostponedFK JablonecFK Jablonec
11 November 2020
14h001. FC Karlovy Vary1. FC Karlovy VaryPostponedSFC OpavaSFC Opava
14 November 2020
11h00FK Fotbal TrinecFK Fotbal TrinecPostponedFC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved