All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • FC Nitra
  • FC STK 1914 Samorín
  • FC Vion Zlaté Moravce
  • FK 09 Bacúch
  • FK Kosice
  • FK Pohronie
  • FK Poprad
  • FK Senica
  • FTC Fil'akovo
  • Lokomotiva Kosice
  • MFK Dubnica
  • MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • MFK Skalica
  • MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
  • MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • MSK Povazská Bystrica
  • MSK Zilina
  • OFK Malzenice
  • Partizán Bardejov
  • Ruzomberok
  • SK FC Vydrany
  • SK Odeva Lipany
  • SK Slovan Simonovany - Partizánske
  • SKF Sered'
  • Spartak Trnava
  • Tatran Presov
  • TJ Iskra Horné Oresany
  • TJ Mladost' Kalsa
  • ZP Sport Podbrezová

Home

Slovak Cup - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia - 2nd October 2018 - 1st May 2019

WinnerSpartak Trnava : Spartak Trnava

 
 

Round of 32 (23/10/2018)
2nd October 2018
16h00MFK Vranov Nad ToplouMFK Vranov Nad Toplou2 - 5DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
9th October 2018
15h00FK KosiceFK Kosice1 - 0MFK DubnicaMFK Dubnica
10th October 2018
15h00SK FC VydranySK FC Vydrany0 - 3FC NitraFC Nitra
15h00MSK Povazská BystricaMSK Povazská Bystrica0 - 1FC STK 1914 SamorínFC STK 1914 Samorín
15h00TJ Mladost' KalsaTJ Mladost' Kalsa1 - 3FK PopradFK Poprad
15h00OFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice1 - 2ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
15h00MFK Lokomotíva ZvolenMFK Lokomotíva Zvolen1 - 2FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
15h00Lokomotiva KosiceLokomotiva Kosice1 - 5AS TrencínAS Trencín
15h00FK 09 BacúchFK 09 Bacúch1 - 3SK Odeva LipanySK Odeva Lipany
15h00FTC Fil'akovoFTC Fil'akovo2 - 4MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
15h30SK Slovan Simonovany - PartizánskeSK Slovan Simonovany - Partizánske0 - 4MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
15h30TJ Iskra Horné OresanyTJ Iskra Horné Oresany0 - 11FK SenicaFK Senica
18h00MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica4 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok
11th October 2018
15h00Partizán BardejovPartizán Bardejov0 - 5Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
16th October 2018
18h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie2 - 3SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
23th October 2018
14h30Tatran PresovTatran Presov1 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina

Round of 16 (16/11/2018)
23th October 2018
14h30FC STK 1914 SamorínFC STK 1914 Samorín1 - 1 (7 pen 8)FK PopradFK Poprad
16h00FC NitraFC Nitra2 - 2 (3 pen 1)MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16h30MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce4 - 2SK Odeva LipanySK Odeva Lipany
19h00FK SenicaFK Senica5 - 1DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
24th October 2018
14h30FK KosiceFK Kosice3 - 1FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
18h00MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica2 - 1AS TrencínAS Trencín
6th November 2018
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina3 - 1SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
16th November 2018
15h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová0 - 2Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava

Quarter-Finals (13/03/2019)
12th March 2019
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina4 - 1MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
19h00FK SenicaFK Senica5 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
13th March 2019
15h00FK KosiceFK Kosice0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce2 - 1FK PopradFK Poprad

Semi-Finals (17/04/2019)
2nd April 2019
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina1 - 1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
3rd April 2019
18h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava1 - 0FK SenicaFK Senica
16th April 2019
19h00FK SenicaFK Senica0 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17th April 2019
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce0 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina

Final (01/05/2019)
1st May 2019
18h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3 - 3 (4 pen 1)MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved