All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Slovakia - 20 October 2020 - 19 May 2021
20 October 2020 | |||
14h30 | MFK Dubnica | Cancelled | MFK Ruzomberok |
14h30 | FK Kosice | Cancelled | FK Pohronie |
21 October 2020 | |||
14h30 | TJD Príbelce | Cancelled | Slovan Bratislava |
14h30 | MSK Spisské Podhradie | Cancelled | AS Trencín |
14h30 | SK Belá | Cancelled | MSK Zilina |
14h30 | TJ Rovinka | Cancelled | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
14h30 | MSK Slavoj Spisská Belá | Cancelled | MSK Tesla Stropkov |
14h30 | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtácnikom | Cancelled | FC Rohozník |
14h30 | MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | Cancelled | Spartak Trnava |
14h30 | 1.MFK Kezmarok | Cancelled | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble |
14h30 | OBFZ Galanta | Cancelled | Slávia TU Kosice |
14h30 | OSK Besenová | Cancelled | KFC Komárno |
27 October 2020 | |||
13h30 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Cancelled | MFK Skalica |
28 October 2020 | |||
13h30 | FC STK 1914 Samorín | Cancelled | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová |
13h30 | SK Sasová | Cancelled | SKF Sered' |
6 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín |
16h00 | FK Pohronie | 1 - 2 | FC Petrzalka |
16h00 | FK Kosice | 4 - 2 | SKF Sered' |
16h00 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 - 4 | KFC Komárno |
7 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble | 3 - 1 | MFK Skalica |
16h00 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 3 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
16h00 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
16h00 | MSK Zilina | 6 - 5 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová |
13 April 2021 | |||
13h30 | FK Kosice | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín |
15h30 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble | 0 - 2 | MSK Zilina |
14 April 2021 | |||
13h30 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
15h30 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 1 | FC Petrzalka |
28 April 2021 | |||
15h30 | FK Kosice | 2 - 4 | MSK Zilina |
29 April 2021 | |||
15h30 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
4 May 2021 | |||
15h30 | MSK Zilina | 4 - 1 | FK Kosice |
5 May 2021 | |||
15h30 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava |
19 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | MSK Zilina | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava |
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 |
2 | MSK Zilina | 4 |
3 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 2 |
4 | FK Kosice | 2 |
5 | AS Trencín | 1 |
6 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
1 | AS Trencín | 0 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
3 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 0 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 0 |
6 | FK Kosice | 0 |
1 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 2 |
2 | FK Kosice | 2 |
3 | AS Trencín | 1 |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
5 | FC Petrzalka | 1 |
6 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 |
2 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 2 |
3 | FK Kosice | 2 |
4 | MSK Zilina | 2 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
6 | AS Trencín | 0 |
1 | AS Trencín | 0 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
3 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 0 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 0 |
6 | FK Kosice | 0 |
1 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 1 |
2 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 1 |
3 | FK Kosice | 1 |
4 | FK Pohronie | 1 |
5 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 |
6 | MSK Zilina | 1 |
1 | MSK Zilina | 2 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 |
3 | AS Trencín | 1 |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
5 | FC Petrzalka | 1 |
6 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
1 | AS Trencín | 0 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 |
3 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 0 |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 0 |
5 | FC ViOn Zlaté Morav. | 0 |
6 | FK Kosice | 0 |
1 | AS Trencín | 1 |
2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 |
3 | Dukla Banská Bystri. | 1 |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 1 |
5 | FK Kosice | 1 |
6 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezov&aa. | 1 |
3-0 | 2 | 12 % | 1-3 | 2 | 12 % | 1-2 | 2 | 12 % |
6-5 | 1 | 6 % | 5-4 | 1 | 6 % | 5-1 | 1 | 6 % |
4-2 | 1 | 6 % | 4-1 | 1 | 6 % | 3-2 | 1 | 6 % |
3-1 | 1 | 6 % | 2-4 | 1 | 6 % | 1-0 | 1 | 6 % |
0-2 | 1 | 6 % | 0-1 | 1 | 6 % |