All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • 1.MFK Kezmarok
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • Dukla Banská Bystrica
  • FC Petrzalka
  • FC Rohozník
  • FC STK 1914 Samorín
  • FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
  • FK Kosice
  • FK Pohronie
  • FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová
  • KFC Komárno
  • MFK Dubnica
  • MFK Ruzomberok
  • MFK Skalica
  • MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • MSK Slavoj Spisská Belá
  • MSK Spisské Podhradie
  • MSK Tesla Stropkov
  • MSK Zilina
  • OBFZ Galanta
  • OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtácnikom
  • OSK Besenová
  • SK Belá
  • SK Sasová
  • SKF Sered'
  • Slávia TU Kosice
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spartak Trnava
  • TJ Rovinka
  • TJD Príbelce

Home

Slovak Cup 2020/2021 - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia - 20 October 2020 - 19 May 2021

WinnerSlovan Bratislava : Slovan Bratislava

 
 

Round of 32
20 October 2020
14h30MFK DubnicaMFK DubnicaCancelledMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
14h30FK KosiceFK KosiceCancelledFK PohronieFK Pohronie
21 October 2020
14h30TJD PríbelceTJD PríbelceCancelledSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
14h30MSK Spisské PodhradieMSK Spisské PodhradieCancelledAS TrencínAS Trencín
14h30SK BeláSK BeláCancelledMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
14h30TJ RovinkaTJ RovinkaCancelledMFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
14h30MSK Slavoj Spisská BeláMSK Slavoj Spisská BeláCancelledMSK Tesla StropkovMSK Tesla Stropkov
14h30OFK Baník Lehota pod VtácnikomOFK Baník Lehota pod VtácnikomCancelledFC RohozníkFC Rohozník
14h30MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasCancelledSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
14h301.MFK Kezmarok1.MFK KezmarokCancelledFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
14h30OBFZ GalantaOBFZ GalantaCancelledSlávia TU KosiceSlávia TU Kosice
14h30OSK BesenováOSK BesenováCancelledKFC KomárnoKFC Komárno
27 October 2020
13h30Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská BystricaCancelledMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
28 October 2020
13h30FC STK 1914 SamorínFC STK 1914 SamorínCancelledFK Zeleziarne PodbrezováFK Zeleziarne Podbrezová
13h30SK SasováSK SasováCancelledSKF Sered'SKF Sered'

Round of 16
6 April 2021
11h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava0 - 1AS TrencínAS Trencín
16h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie1 - 2FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka
16h00FK KosiceFK Kosice4 - 2SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
16h00Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská Bystrica5 - 4KFC KomárnoKFC Komárno
7 April 2021
11h00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 - 1MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
16h00MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok1 - 3DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
16h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava1 - 0MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina6 - 5FK Zeleziarne PodbrezováFK Zeleziarne Podbrezová

Quarter-Finals
13 April 2021
13h30FK KosiceFK Kosice3 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
15h30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
14 April 2021
13h30Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská Bystrica3 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
15h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava5 - 1FC PetrzalkaFC Petrzalka

Semi-Finals
28 April 2021
15h30FK KosiceFK Kosice2 - 4MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
29 April 2021
15h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3 - 0Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská Bystrica
4 May 2021
15h30MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina4 - 1FK KosiceFK Kosice
5 May 2021
15h30Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská Bystrica1 - 3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Final
19 May 2021
18h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina1 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved