All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • FC Nitra
  • FC Vion Zlaté Moravce
  • FK Poprad
  • FK Senica
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • MSK Zilina
  • Ruzomberok
  • SKF Sered'
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spartak Trnava
  • ZP Sport Podbrezová

Home

Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia

WinnerSlovan Bratislava : Slovan Bratislava

 
 

Regular Season (Slovakia - 21/07/2018 - 09/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slovan Bratislava582218405318+35
2MSK Zilina442213543923+16
3DAC Dunajska Streda442213544227+15
4Ruzomberok36229943420+14
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce32229582933-4
6SKF Sered'31229492729-2
7FC Nitra262275102730-3
8Spartak Trnava2522741128280
9AS Trencín222264123040-10
10ZP Sport Podbrezová212263132235-13
11FK Senica152236132043-23
12FC Vion Zlaté Moravce142242161944-25
9th March 2019
14h00FC NitraFC Nitra0 - 0RuzomberokRuzomberok
14h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová0 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
14h00FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce1 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
14h00FK SenicaFK Senica1 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
14h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'3 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
14h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce4 - 2AS TrencínAS Trencín

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Slovakia - 16/03/2019 - 24/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Spartak Trnava38321081435350
2FK Senica3732107154253-11
3FC Nitra3432810144248-6
4FC Vion Zlaté Moravce3432104183355-22
5AS Trencín313287174156-15
6ZP Sport Podbrezová293278172848-20
16th March 2019
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín0 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová1 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce3 - 2FK SenicaFK Senica
30th March 2019
16h00FC NitraFC Nitra2 - 2AS TrencínAS Trencín
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica0 - 0ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava0 - 1FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
6th April 2019
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava1 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín2 - 3FK SenicaFK Senica
17h00FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce2 - 1ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
13th April 2019
17h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová0 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín1 - 0FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica4 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
20th April 2019
17h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová0 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava0 - 1FK SenicaFK Senica
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra2 - 2FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
26th April 2019
18h30FC NitraFC Nitra2 - 2ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
27th April 2019
17h00FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce1 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica4 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
4th May 2019
17h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová0 - 1FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín1 - 4FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica2 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
11th May 2019
17h00FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce2 - 1AS TrencínAS Trencín
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra2 - 3FK SenicaFK Senica
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3 - 1ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
18th May 2019
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra0 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica3 - 1FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín4 - 0ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová
24th May 2019
19h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava0 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
19h00ZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová1 - 0FK SenicaFK Senica
19h00FC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce1 - 0FC NitraFC Nitra

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Slovakia - 28/05/2019 - 01/06/2019)

28th May 2019
19h00FK PopradFK Poprad2 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
1st June 2019
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín4 - 1FK PopradFK Poprad

Detail of the results


Championship Group (Slovakia - 16/03/2019 - 24/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slovan Bratislava803225528433+51
2DAC Dunajska Streda633219676337+26
3Ruzomberok5632151165031+19
4MSK Zilina5432166105644+12
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce4032117143958-19
6SKF Sered'3832115163954-15
16th March 2019
15h30SKF Sered'SKF Sered'1 - 4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina4 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
17th March 2019
15h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda1 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok
30th March 2019
15h30RuzomberokRuzomberok1 - 1MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce2 - 0SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
31th March 2019
15h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3 - 1DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
6th April 2019
15h30DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda1 - 0MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'0 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok
7th April 2019
15h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava4 - 1MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
13th April 2019
15h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'0 - 5DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
15h30RuzomberokRuzomberok1 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
14th April 2019
15h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina0 - 3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
20th April 2019
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce0 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina1 - 2SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
21th April 2019
15h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3 - 2RuzomberokRuzomberok
27th April 2019
15h30DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda1 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce2 - 1MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
28th April 2019
15h00RuzomberokRuzomberok1 - 0SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
4th May 2019
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'2 - 2MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
5th May 2019
15h00RuzomberokRuzomberok3 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina1 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
11th May 2019
15h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava6 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce0 - 3RuzomberokRuzomberok
17h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda3 - 4SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
18th May 2019
17h00RuzomberokRuzomberok1 - 0DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'2 - 3MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce3 - 3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
24th May 2019
19h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3 - 1SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
19h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina4 - 2RuzomberokRuzomberok
19h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda5 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved