All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • Dukla Banska Bystrica
  • FC Nitra
  • FC Petrzalka akadémia
  • FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
  • FK Kosice
  • FK Marcelová
  • FK Pohronie
  • FK Poprad
  • FK Senica
  • FK Slavoj Trebisov
  • KFC Komárno
  • MFK Skalica
  • MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
  • MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
  • MSK Spisské Podhradie
  • MSK Zilina
  • OFK Dunajská Luzná
  • OFK Malzenice
  • Partizán Bardejov
  • Ruzomberok
  • SKF Sered'
  • Slávia TU Kosice
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spartak Trnava
  • TJ Druzstevník Besenov
  • TJ Druzstevník Jacovce
  • TJ Druzstevník Radimov
  • TJ Mladost' Kalsa
  • TJ Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou

Home

Slovak Cup 2019/2020 - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia - 24 September 2019 - 4 March 2020


Round of 32 (16/11/2019)
24 September 2019
16h00TJ Druzstevník JacovceTJ Druzstevník Jacovce0 - 8Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
16h00KFC KomárnoKFC Komárno0 - 2FC NitraFC Nitra
25 September 2019
15h30MSK Spisské PodhradieMSK Spisské Podhradie0 - 3FK PopradFK Poprad
15h30TJ Spartak Vysoká nad KysucouTJ Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou0 - 4SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
15h30OFK Dunajská LuznáOFK Dunajská Luzná0 - 3FC Petrzalka akadémiaFC Petrzalka akadémia
15h30AFC Nové Mesto nad VáhomAFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 - 4MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
15h30FK Slavoj TrebisovFK Slavoj Trebisov1 - 2FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
15h30MSK Spartak MedzilaborceMSK Spartak Medzilaborce1 - 2Dukla Banska BystricaDukla Banska Bystrica
15h30TJ Druzstevník BesenovTJ Druzstevník Besenov1 - 7MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
15h30FK KosiceFK Kosice2 - 2 (1 pen 4)AS TrencínAS Trencín
15h30TJ Mladost' KalsaTJ Mladost' Kalsa2 - 6RuzomberokRuzomberok
16h00FK MarcelováFK Marcelová0 - 3MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
18h00TJ Druzstevník RadimovTJ Druzstevník Radimov0 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
2 October 2019
15h30OFK MalzeniceOFK Malzenice0 - 0 (1 pen 4)FK SenicaFK Senica
9 October 2019
15h00Slávia TU KosiceSlávia TU Kosice0 - 3FK PohronieFK Pohronie
16 November 2019
13h00Partizán BardejovPartizán Bardejov2 - 5Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Round of 16 (04/12/2019)
30 October 2019
13h30SKF Sered'SKF Sered'3 - 0FC Petrzalka akadémiaFC Petrzalka akadémia
13h30AS TrencínAS Trencín4 - 0MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
16h00FK PopradFK Poprad3 - 0Dukla Banska BystricaDukla Banska Bystrica
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra3 - 2MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
17h30FK SenicaFK Senica1 - 1 (3 pen 4)RuzomberokRuzomberok
18h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda0 - 0 (4 pen 3)Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
14 November 2019
17h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie0 - 1FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
4 December 2019
18h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2 - 0MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina

Quarter-Finals (04/03/2020)
4 March 2020
14h30SKF Sered'SKF Sered'0 - 2RuzomberokRuzomberok
16h30AS TrencínAS Trencín2 - 2 (5 pen 6)Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
17h30FC NitraFC Nitra1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
18h30DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 0FK PopradFK Poprad

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved