All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • FC Nitra
  • FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
  • FK Pohronie
  • FK Senica
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • MSK Zilina
  • Ruzomberok
  • SKF Sered'
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spartak Trnava

Home

Slovak Division 1 Superliga 2020/2021 - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia

Regular Season (Slovakia - 08/08/2020 - 06/03/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slovan Bratislava542217325412+42
2DAC Dunajska Streda442213544828+20
3MSK Zilina372211474933+16
4Spartak Trnava352211293229+3
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble33229673829+9
6AS Trencín28227783038-8
7Ruzomberok23225893137-6
8SKF Sered'222257102239-17
9FC Nitra222264122138-17
10MFK Zemplín Michalovce222257102242-20
11FK Senica212256112340-17
12FK Pohronie202231182732-5

Championship RoundRelegation Round

6 March 2021
14h30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 - 0SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
14h30FK SenicaFK Senica1 - 1FK PohronieFK Pohronie
14h30MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce1 - 0FC NitraFC Nitra
14h30AS TrencínAS Trencín2 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
14h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3 - 1DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
14h30MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina3 - 2RuzomberokRuzomberok

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Slovakia - 13/03/2021 - 22/05/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SKF Sered'3730107133145-14
2Ruzomberok363099123943-4
3FK Pohronie3430713103738-1
4FK Senica343097143046-16
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce303079142751-24
6FC Nitra273076172649-23

Relegation Play-offRelegation

13 March 2021
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce1 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'1 - 0RuzomberokRuzomberok
17h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie3 - 0FK SenicaFK Senica
20 March 2021
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica1 - 0SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra2 - 3FK PohronieFK Pohronie
17h00RuzomberokRuzomberok2 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
3 April 2021
17h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie1 - 2SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra1 - 0RuzomberokRuzomberok
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce1 - 0FK SenicaFK Senica
10 April 2021
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica0 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce1 - 2FK PohronieFK Pohronie
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'2 - 1FC NitraFC Nitra
17 April 2021
15h30RuzomberokRuzomberok1 - 0FK PohronieFK Pohronie
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra0 - 3FK SenicaFK Senica
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'2 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
24 April 2021
15h30RuzomberokRuzomberok2 - 1SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
17h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie0 - 0FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica1 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
1 May 2021
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered'0 - 1FK PohronieFK Pohronie
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica1 - 0FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce2 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok
8 May 2021
17h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie0 - 0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
17h00RuzomberokRuzomberok1 - 1FK SenicaFK Senica
9 May 2021
18h00FC NitraFC Nitra0 - 1SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
15 May 2021
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce - SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
17h00RuzomberokRuzomberok - FC NitraFC Nitra
17h00FK SenicaFK Senica - FK PohronieFK Pohronie
22 May 2021
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra - MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
17h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie - RuzomberokRuzomberok
17h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered' - FK SenicaFK Senica

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Slovakia - 14/07/2021 - 17/07/2021)



Championship Group (Slovakia - 13/03/2021 - 22/05/2021)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slovan Bratislava653020557227+45
2DAC Dunajska Streda613018756337+26
3Spartak Trnava5430173104734+13
4MSK Zilina4830146106750+17
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4030117124142-1
6AS Trencín313087154058-18

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

13 March 2021
17h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
18h30MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina2 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
14 March 2021
16h00AS TrencínAS Trencín2 - 6Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
20 March 2021
17h00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
17h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
21 March 2021
16h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3 - 2DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
3 April 2021
15h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava4 - 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín0 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
4 April 2021
16h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina3 - 3DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
10 April 2021
15h30AS TrencínAS Trencín2 - 3MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3 - 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
11 April 2021
16h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
17 April 2021
15h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava1 - 2Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
18 April 2021
16h00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 - 0MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
24 April 2021
14h30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 - 1DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava2 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín
25 April 2021
16h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina2 - 3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
1 May 2021
14h30DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín3 - 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
2 May 2021
18h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
8 May 2021
17h00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 - 0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina5 - 3AS TrencínAS Trencín
9 May 2021
18h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava0 - 1DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
15 May 2021
17h00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
18h00AS TrencínAS Trencín - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
16 May 2021
18h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
22 May 2021
17h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
17h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - AS TrencínAS Trencín
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved