All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovakia
  • AS Trencín
  • DAC Dunajska Streda
  • FC Nitra
  • FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
  • FK Pohronie
  • FK Senica
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • MSK Zilina
  • Ruzomberok
  • SKF Sered'
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Spartak Trnava

Home

Slovak Division 1 Superliga 2019/2020 - Home

SlovakiaSlovakia

Regular Season (Slovakia - 20/07/2019 - 07/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slovan Bratislava552217414611+35
2MSK Zilina452213633817+21
3DAC Dunajska Streda382211563125+6
4Spartak Trnava302293102526-1
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce30228682832-4
6Ruzomberok282261062527-2
7AS Trencín27227693935+4
8FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce26226882228-6
9FK Senica242266102433-9
10SKF Sered'222257102334-11
11FC Nitra192254131731-14
12FK Pohronie162237121938-19

Championship RoundRelegation Round

7 March 2020
15h30DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda0 - 1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
15h30FK SenicaFK Senica0 - 3FC NitraFC Nitra
15h30SKF Sered'SKF Sered'0 - 3MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
15h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava1 - 0RuzomberokRuzomberok
15h30MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce1 - 0FK PohronieFK Pohronie
15h30FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín

Detail of the results


Relegation Group (Slovakia - 14/03/2020 - 23/05/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Trencín27227693935+4
2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce26226882228-6
3FK Senica242266102433-9
4SKF Sered'222257102334-11
5FC Nitra192254131731-14
6FK Pohronie162237121938-19

Relegation Play-offRelegation

14 March 2020
14h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie - FC NitraFC Nitra
14h00FK SenicaFK Senica - FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
14h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered' - AS TrencínAS Trencín
21 March 2020
17h00FC NitraFC Nitra - SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
17h00AS TrencínAS Trencín - FK SenicaFK Senica
17h00FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - FK PohronieFK Pohronie
4 April 2020
16h00FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - AS TrencínAS Trencín
16h00FK SenicaFK Senica - FC NitraFC Nitra
16h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie - SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
11 April 2020
16h00FC NitraFC Nitra - AS TrencínAS Trencín
16h00FK SenicaFK Senica - FK PohronieFK Pohronie
16h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered' - FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
18 April 2020
16h00FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - FC NitraFC Nitra
19 April 2020
16h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered' - FK SenicaFK Senica
16h00AS TrencínAS Trencín - FK PohronieFK Pohronie
25 April 2020
16h00AS TrencínAS Trencín - SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
16h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie - FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
16h00FC NitraFC Nitra - FK SenicaFK Senica
2 May 2020
16h00FC NitraFC Nitra - FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
16h00FK SenicaFK Senica - AS TrencínAS Trencín
16h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered' - FK PohronieFK Pohronie
9 May 2020
16h00FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
16h00AS TrencínAS Trencín - FC NitraFC Nitra
16h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie - FK SenicaFK Senica
16 May 2020
16h00FC NitraFC Nitra - FK PohronieFK Pohronie
16h00FK SenicaFK Senica - SKF Sered'SKF Sered'
16h00AS TrencínAS Trencín - FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
23 May 2020
15h00FK PohronieFK Pohronie - AS TrencínAS Trencín
15h00SKF Sered'SKF Sered' - FC NitraFC Nitra
15h00FC ViOn Zlaté MoravceFC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - FK SenicaFK Senica

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Slovakia - 28/05/2020 - 01/06/2020)



Championship Group (Slovakia - 14/03/2020 - 23/05/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slovan Bratislava552217414611+35
2MSK Zilina452213633817+21
3DAC Dunajska Streda382211563125+6
4Spartak Trnava302293102526-1
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce30228682832-4
6Ruzomberok282261062527-2

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

14 March 2020
14h00RuzomberokRuzomberok - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
17h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
15 March 2020
15h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda - MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
21 March 2020
15h30Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
17h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
22 March 2020
17h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - RuzomberokRuzomberok
4 April 2020
16h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
16h00RuzomberokRuzomberok - MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
16h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
11 April 2020
16h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
16h00RuzomberokRuzomberok - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
16h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
18 April 2020
16h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
16h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
16h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - RuzomberokRuzomberok
25 April 2020
16h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
16h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce - RuzomberokRuzomberok
16h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
2 May 2020
16h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
16h00RuzomberokRuzomberok - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
16h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
9 May 2020
16h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
16h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
16h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda - RuzomberokRuzomberok
16 May 2020
16h00MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
16h00RuzomberokRuzomberok - MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
16h00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava - Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
23 May 2020
15h00DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda - Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
15h00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava - RuzomberokRuzomberok
15h00MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved