All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Denmark
  • Aalborg BK
  • Aarhus GF
  • AC Horsens
  • Brøndby IF
  • Esbjerg FB
  • FC Copenhagen
  • FC Midtjylland
  • FC Nordsjælland
  • Hobro IK
  • Lyngby BK
  • Odense Boldklub
  • Randers Freja FC
  • Silkeborg IF
  • SonderjyskE

Home

Denmark Division 1 Danish Superliga 2019/2020 - Home

DenmarkDenmark

Regular Season (Denmark - 12/07/2019 - 07/06/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Midtjylland652621234214+28
2FC Copenhagen562618264729+18
3Aarhus GF472614574228+14
4Brøndby IF4226133104737+10
5FC Nordsjælland412612594835+13
6Aalborg BK3826115104433+11
7Randers Freja FC3526105113935+4
8AC Horsens3426104122544-19
9Odense Boldklub332696113430+4
10Lyngby BK322695123145-14
11SonderjyskE272669113144-13
12Hobro IK232631492535-10
13Esbjerg FB182646162244-22
14Silkeborg IF162637163155-24

Championship RoundRelegation Round

7 June 2020
17h00FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland0 - 1FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
17h00SonderjyskESonderjyskE2 - 2Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
17h00Hobro IKHobro IK2 - 2Lyngby BKLyngby BK
17h00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen2 - 1Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC
17h00Aalborg BKAalborg BK2 - 3Aarhus GFAarhus GF
17h00Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub3 - 1Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
17h00AC HorsensAC Horsens3 - 2Brøndby IFBrøndby IF

Detail of the results


Relegation - Group 1 (Denmark - 14/06/2020 - 08/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Odense Boldklub4332127134342+1
2SonderjyskE3832911123749-12
3Lyngby BK343297163454-20
4Silkeborg IF263268184359-16

UEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation Play-off

14 June 2020
16h00SonderjyskESonderjyskE1 - 0Lyngby BKLyngby BK
15 June 2020
19h00Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF6 - 0Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
18 June 2020
18h00Lyngby BKLyngby BK0 - 0Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
18h00Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub2 - 0SonderjyskESonderjyskE
21 June 2020
14h00Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF1 - 2SonderjyskESonderjyskE
22 June 2020
19h00Lyngby BKLyngby BK1 - 2Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
27 June 2020
18h00SonderjyskESonderjyskE1 - 0Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
29 June 2020
19h00Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub3 - 1Lyngby BKLyngby BK
4 July 2020
14h30Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF2 - 0Lyngby BKLyngby BK
18h00SonderjyskESonderjyskE1 - 1Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
8 July 2020
20h00Lyngby BKLyngby BK1 - 1SonderjyskESonderjyskE
20h00Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub1 - 3Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF

Detail of the results


Relegation - Group 2 (Denmark - 12/06/2020 - 08/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AC Horsens4632137123650-14
2Randers Freja FC4532136135145+6
3Hobro IK3032515123548-13
4Esbjerg FB223257203258-26

UEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation Play-off

12 June 2020
19h00Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB4 - 2Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC
13 June 2020
17h00Hobro IKHobro IK1 - 1AC HorsensAC Horsens
16 June 2020
18h00AC HorsensAC Horsens2 - 2Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
20h00Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC4 - 0Hobro IKHobro IK
20 June 2020
13h00AC HorsensAC Horsens0 - 0Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC
21 June 2020
16h00Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB1 - 3Hobro IKHobro IK
28 June 2020
14h00Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC0 - 3AC HorsensAC Horsens
16h00Hobro IKHobro IK2 - 1Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
3 July 2020
19h00Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB1 - 2AC HorsensAC Horsens
5 July 2020
16h00Hobro IKHobro IK2 - 3Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC
8 July 2020
18h00AC HorsensAC Horsens3 - 2Hobro IKHobro IK
18h00Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC3 - 1Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB

Detail of the results


Championship Group (Denmark - 14/06/2020 - 26/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Midtjylland783325355323+30
2FC Copenhagen623319595337+16
3Aarhus GF603318695337+16
4Brøndby IF5233157115440+14
5Aalborg BK4833146135142+9
6FC Nordsjælland4633137135445+9

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Play-off

14 June 2020
14h00Aalborg BKAalborg BK0 - 2FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
18h00FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland1 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
20h00Brøndby IFBrøndby IF0 - 0Aarhus GFAarhus GF
17 June 2020
18h00Aarhus GFAarhus GF2 - 1FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
20h00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen2 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK
18 June 2020
20h00FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland0 - 0Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
20 June 2020
18h00Aalborg BKAalborg BK0 - 4FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
21 June 2020
18h00Brøndby IFBrøndby IF1 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
20h00FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland3 - 4Aarhus GFAarhus GF
26 June 2020
19h00Aarhus GFAarhus GF1 - 4Aalborg BKAalborg BK
28 June 2020
18h00FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland0 - 2Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
20h00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen1 - 2FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
5 July 2020
14h00FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland0 - 1FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
18h00Aalborg BKAalborg BK2 - 0Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
20h00Aarhus GFAarhus GF1 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
9 July 2020
18h00Aalborg BKAalborg BK1 - 0Aarhus GFAarhus GF
18h00Brøndby IFBrøndby IF4 - 0FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
20h00FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland3 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
12 July 2020
14h00FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland0 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK
18h00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen0 - 0Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
20h00Aarhus GFAarhus GF3 - 0FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
19 July 2020
13h00FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland - FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
13h00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Aarhus GFAarhus GF
13h00Brøndby IFBrøndby IF - Aalborg BKAalborg BK
22 July 2020
19h00Aalborg BKAalborg BK - FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
19h00Brøndby IFBrøndby IF - FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
19h00FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GFAarhus GF
26 July 2020
13h00Aarhus GFAarhus GF - Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
13h00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
13h00FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland - Aalborg BKAalborg BK

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Denmark - 13/07/2020 - 20/07/2020)

13 July 2020
19h00Hobro IKHobro IK1 - 2Lyngby BKLyngby BK
20 July 2020
19h00Lyngby BKLyngby BK - Hobro IKHobro IK

Detail of the results


Europa League Play-Offs (Denmark - 11/07/2020 - 19/07/2020)


Quarter-Finals
11 July 2020
18h00Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC2 - 1Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
19 July 2020
16h00Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub - Randers Freja FCRanders Freja FC

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved