All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
  • Hapoel Be'er Shevah
  • Hapoel Hadera FC
  • Hapoel Haïfa
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  • Hapoel Ra'anana
  • Hapoel Tel-Aviv
  • Ironi Ashdod FC
  • Maccabi Haïfa
  • Maccabi Netanya
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona

Home

Israeli Premier League Ligat Ha'Al 2019/2020 - Home

IsraelIsrael

Regular Season (Israel - 24/08/2019 - 01/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv64261970487+41
2Maccabi Haïfa582618445820+38
3Beitar Jerusalem492615474225+17
4Hapoel Be'er Shevah442613583323+10
5Hapoel Tel-Aviv3826115102436-12
6Hapoel Haïfa372610792630-4
7Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv342697102326-3
8Hapoel Hadera FC342697102428-4
9Maccabi Netanya312687112332-9
10Ironi Ashdod FC2826610103033-3
11Hapoel Kfar Saba262675142235-13
12Hapoel Kiryat Shmona222664162435-11
13Sektzia Nes Tziona212656151740-23
14Hapoel Ra'anana1626210142044-24

Championship RoundRelegation Round

29 February 2020
14h00Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba3 - 0Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
16h15Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya0 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
18h50Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 0Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
18h50Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv2 - 1Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
1 March 2020
18h00Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona1 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
19h00Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem2 - 1Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
19h15Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa4 - 0Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Israel - 01/06/2020 - 30/06/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv352798102326-3
2Hapoel Hadera FC342697102428-4
3Maccabi Netanya342797112633-7
4Ironi Ashdod FC3127710103335-2
5Hapoel Kfar Saba272776142235-13
6Hapoel Kiryat Shmona222764172538-13
7Sektzia Nes Tziona212656151740-23
8Hapoel Ra'anana1627210152247-25

Relegation

1 June 2020
19h15Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 0Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
2 June 2020
18h45Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC3 - 2Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
19h00Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya3 - 1Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
3 June 2020
18h45Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC - Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
6 June 2020
19h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
19h00Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
19h15Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
7 June 2020
18h45Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
13 June 2020
19h00Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
19h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
19h45Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC - Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
15 June 2020
18h45Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
20 June 2020
18h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
18h00Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
18h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
18h00Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
23 June 2020
18h00Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC - Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
18h00Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
18h00Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
18h00Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
27 June 2020
18h00Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
18h00Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
18h00Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
18h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
30 June 2020
18h00Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC - Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
18h00Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
18h00Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
18h00Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Israel - 30/05/2020 - 07/07/2020)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv67272070507+43
2Maccabi Haïfa582718455922+37
3Beitar Jerusalem502815584329+14
4Hapoel Be'er Shevah452713683424+10
5Hapoel Tel-Aviv4428135102937-8
6Hapoel Haïfa3727107102632-6

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

30 May 2020
19h00Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 0Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
19h45Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem1 - 1Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
20h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa1 - 2Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
2 June 2020
19h45Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
3 June 2020
19h30Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
19h45Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
6 June 2020
20h00Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah - Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
7 June 2020
19h45Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa - Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
8 June 2020
19h45Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
13 June 2020
20h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
14 June 2020
19h15Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
15 June 2020
19h45Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
20 June 2020
18h00Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
18h00Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
18h00Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
23 June 2020
18h00Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
18h00Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
18h00Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
27 June 2020
18h00Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
18h00Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah - Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
18h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
30 June 2020
18h00Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
18h00Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
18h00Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
4 July 2020
18h00Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
18h00Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
18h00Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
7 July 2020
18h00Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
18h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
18h00Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved