All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Israel State Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Israel
  • Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • Bnei Sakhnin
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
  • FC Kafr Qasim
  • Hapoel Afula FC
  • Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Hapoel Be'er Shevah
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
  • Hapoel Hadera FC
  • Hapoel Haïfa
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  • Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • Hapoel Ra'anana
  • Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion
  • Hapoel Tel-Aviv
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
  • Ironi Ashdod FC
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
  • Maccabi Eironi Zion Sderot FC
  • Maccabi Haïfa
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi FC
  • Maccabi Netanya
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • MS Tira
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona

Home

Israel State Cup 2019/2020 - Home

IsraelIsrael - 19th December 2019 - 4th March 2020


Round of 32 (22/12/2019)
19th December 2019
12h00Maccabi Bnei Raina FCMaccabi Bnei Raina FC2 - 0Maccabi Eironi Zion Sderot FCMaccabi Eironi Zion Sderot FC
18h30FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim1 - 0Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
18h40Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC2 - 1Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon
18h50Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin3 - 2 otHapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi NirHapoel Ramat HaSharon Ironi Nir
19h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 0 otHapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
19h15Agudat Sport Ashdod FCAgudat Sport Ashdod FC1 - 0 otHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva
20th December 2019
12h00MS TiraMS Tira0 - 4Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
12h00Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi FCMaccabi Kiryat Malakhi FC1 - 4Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
12h00Hapoel Nof HaGalil FCHapoel Nof HaGalil FC3 - 1Hapoel Marmorek Ironi RehovotHapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
13h00Hapoel Bnei Lod FCHapoel Bnei Lod FC1 - 5Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
13h00Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva3 - 2 otHapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
21th December 2019
14h00Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa3 - 1 otSektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
16h30Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC3 - 4Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
18h50Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FCHapoel Umm al-Fahm FC3 - 2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
22th December 2019
18h30Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv2 - 0 otHapoel Katamon Jerusalem FCHapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
19h15Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem5 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Rishon LeZion

Round of 16 (16/01/2020)
14th January 2020
18h15Hapoel Nof HaGalil FCHapoel Nof HaGalil FC0 - 1Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
18h20Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FCHapoel Umm al-Fahm FC0 - 1Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
15th January 2020
18h15Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1 - 0Hapoel Afula FCHapoel Afula FC
18h15Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa1 - 0FC Kafr QasimFC Kafr Qasim
18h15Agudat Sport Ashdod FCAgudat Sport Ashdod FC2 - 4Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
19h15Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin0 - 3Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
16th January 2020
17h45Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem3 - 1Maccabi Bnei Raina FCMaccabi Bnei Raina FC
18h30Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya1 - 2Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah

Quarter-Finals (04/03/2020)
4th March 2020
18h15Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva
18h15Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
18h15Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
18h15Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved