All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 17 August 2019 - 19 April 2020
17 August 2019 | |||
14h00 | VV Hoogland | 1 - 3 | CVV De Jodan Boys |
14h30 | Vroomshoopse Boys | 0 - 4 | EVV |
14h30 | FC Rijnvogels | 0 - 4 | SV Oss '20 |
14h30 | SV Huizen | 1 - 3 | VV Goes |
14h30 | FC Lisse | 1 - 2 | Ajax Amateurs |
14h30 | DVS '33 Ermelo | 1 - 1 (2 pen 3) | Quick Den Haag |
14h30 | Ter Leede | 1 - 4 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer |
14h30 | DOVO | 2 - 4 | Oostzaanse FC |
14h30 | VVSB | 2 - 4 | Harkemase Boys |
14h30 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 2 - 0 | RKSV Heeze |
14h30 | HSV ODIN '59 | 3 - 1 | VV Gemert |
14h30 | VVOG | 3 - 0 | RKSV Minor |
14h30 | VV Achilles Veen | 6 - 0 | USV Hercules |
14h30 | BVV Barendrecht | 6 - 0 | RKSV Wittenhorst |
15h00 | VEV '67 | 0 - 3 | Sportclub Silvolde |
15h00 | Excelsior '31 | 2 - 1 | RKVV DEM |
15h00 | Sparta Nijkerk | 3 - 2 | VV UNA |
16h00 | RKVV SDO Bussum | 1 - 0 | Alphense Racing Club |
16h00 | Rohda Raalte | 1 - 2 | VV DUNO |
17h00 | VV Drachtster Boys | 0 - 4 ot | VV Dongen |
17h00 | VV Kloetinge | 1 - 0 | FC Lienden |
17h00 | RKVV Westlandia | 2 - 0 | HSV De Zuidvogels |
18h00 | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 2 - 3 | Flevo Boys |
18h00 | HSC '21 | 2 - 4 | SteDoCo |
18h00 | SV TOP | 2 - 6 | HSV Hoek |
18h00 | Groene Ster | 5 - 0 | VV Winsum |
19h00 | Blauw Geel '38 | 2 - 1 | VV Sliedrecht |
28 August 2019 | |||
20h00 | ADO '20 | 3 - 0 | ONS Sneek |
24 September 2019 | |||
18h45 | Quick Boys | 2 - 3 ot | VV Katwijk |
20h00 | SVV Scheveningen | 0 - 1 | Harkemase Boys |
20h00 | VVOG | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amateurs |
20h00 | VV Noordwijk | 1 - 3 ot | Rijnsburgse Boys |
20h00 | VV Achilles Veen | 1 - 1 (12 pen 11) | HHC Hardenberg |
20h00 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Kozakken Boys |
20h00 | HSV ODIN '59 | 4 - 3 ot | BVV Barendrecht |
20h00 | ASWH | 5 - 1 | SV TEC |
25 September 2019 | |||
20h00 | Blauw Geel '38 | 0 - 1 | De Treffers |
20h00 | ADO '20 | 0 - 2 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer |
20h00 | EVV | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | Flevo Boys |
20h00 | VV Dongen | 1 - 2 | Excelsior '31 |
20h00 | VV DUNO | 2 - 3 | Quick Den Haag |
20h00 | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | RKVV SDO Bussum |
20h00 | RKVV Westlandia | 2 - 2 (3 pen 4) | Oostzaanse FC |
20h00 | Sportclub Silvolde | 2 - 3 | VV Goes |
20h00 | Groene Ster | 2 - 0 | VV Kloetinge |
20h00 | SV Oss '20 | 5 - 1 | CVV De Jodan Boys |
17 December 2019 | |||
18h30 | FC Twente | 2 - 5 | Go Ahead Eagles |
19h45 | VV Katwijk | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | TOP Oss |
19h45 | Excelsior Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | FC Eindhoven |
19h45 | VV Ijsselmeervogels | 1 - 0 | SteDoCo |
19h45 | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | Roda JC |
19h45 | Vitesse Arnhem | 4 - 0 | HSV ODIN '59 |
20h45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
18 December 2019 | |||
18h30 | Telstar | 3 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam |
19h45 | Sparta Nijkerk | 0 - 1 ot | NAC Breda |
19h45 | Oostzaanse FC | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | SV Spakenburg |
19h45 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | Groene Ster |
19h45 | Heracles Almelo | 3 - 0 | FC Dordrecht |
19h45 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam |
20h45 | GVVV | 1 - 2 ot | PSV Eindhoven |
19 December 2019 | |||
18h30 | FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
20h45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
21 January 2020 | |||
18h30 | TOP Oss | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
20h45 | FC Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
22 January 2020 | |||
18h30 | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem |
20h45 | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 2 (4 pen 3) | Willem II |
20h45 | Ajax Amsterdam | 7 - 0 | SV Spakenburg |
23 January 2020 | |||
18h30 | VV Ijsselmeervogels | 1 - 1 (6 pen 7) | Go Ahead Eagles |
20h45 | NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven |
28 January 2020 | |||
20h45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 ot | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
12 February 2020 | |||
18h30 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 3 | NAC Breda |
20h45 | Vitesse Arnhem | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam |
13 February 2020 | |||
18h30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 4 | FC Utrecht |
20h45 | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
4 March 2020 | |||
20h45 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam |
5 March 2020 | |||
20h45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 7 - 1 | NAC Breda |
19 April 2020 | |||
17h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | Cancelled | FC Utrecht |
1 | FC Utrecht | 5 |
2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 4 |
3 | NAC Breda | 4 |
4 | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 |
5 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 |
6 | Groene Ster | 3 |
1 | ADO '20 | 0 |
2 | ADO Den Haag | 0 |
3 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 |
4 | ASWH | 0 |
5 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 |
6 | Ajax Amateurs | 0 |
1 | ADO '20 | 1 |
2 | ADO Den Haag | 1 |
3 | AFC Amsterdam | 1 |
4 | ASWH | 1 |
5 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 |
6 | Ajax Amateurs | 1 |
1 | Groene Ster | 3 |
2 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 |
3 | GVVV | 2 |
4 | HSV ODIN '59 | 2 |
5 | Heracles Almelo | 2 |
6 | NAC Breda | 2 |
1 | ADO '20 | 0 |
2 | ADO Den Haag | 0 |
3 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 |
4 | ASWH | 0 |
5 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 |
6 | Ajax Amateurs | 0 |
1 | ADO '20 | 1 |
2 | AFC Amsterdam | 1 |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 |
4 | Ajax Amateurs | 1 |
5 | Almere City FC | 1 |
6 | Blauw Geel '38 | 1 |
1 | FC Utrecht | 4 |
2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 |
3 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 |
4 | Oostzaanse FC | 3 |
5 | Ajax Amateurs | 2 |
6 | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 |
1 | ADO '20 | 0 |
2 | ADO Den Haag | 0 |
3 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 |
4 | ASWH | 0 |
5 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 |
6 | Ajax Amateurs | 0 |
1 | ADO Den Haag | 1 |
2 | ASWH | 1 |
3 | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 |
4 | Alphense Racing Club | 1 |
5 | BVV Barendrecht | 1 |
6 | CVV De Jodan Boys | 1 |
1-2 | 10 | 10 % | 2-0 | 9 | 9 % | 3-0 | 8 | 8 % |
0-2 | 7 | 7 % | 1-3 | 6 | 6 % | 0-4 | 5 | 5 % |
0-3 | 5 | 5 % | 0-1 | 5 | 5 % | 2-3 | 4 | 4 % |
2-2 | 4 | 4 % | 2-1 | 4 | 4 % | 1-0 | 4 | 4 % |
2-4 | 3 | 3 % | 1-4 | 3 | 3 % | 1-1 | 3 | 3 % |
0-0 | 3 | 3 % | 6-0 | 2 | 2 % | 5-1 | 2 | 2 % |
4-3 | 2 | 2 % | 3-2 | 2 | 2 % | 3-1 | 2 | 2 % |
7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 7-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-0 | 1 | 1 % |
3-4 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-6 | 1 | 1 % |
2-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % |