All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - KNVB Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - KNVB Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Home

KNVB Cup 2020/2021 - Home

NetherlandsNetherlands - 29 August 2020 - 2 December 2020


First Preliminary Round
29 August 2020
14h30RKSV CluzonaRKSV Cluzona0 - 4Sparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk
14h30VVOGVVOG0 - 2 otRKVV DEMRKVV DEM
14h30FC RijnvogelsFC Rijnvogels1 - 1 (4 pen 2)JOS WatergraafsmeerJOS Watergraafsmeer
14h30DVS '33 ErmeloDVS '33 Ermelo3 - 1VV DongenVV Dongen
14h30VV CapelleVV Capelle4 - 0VV HooglandVV Hoogland
15h00HSV HoekHSV Hoek1 - 3Oostzaanse FCOostzaanse FC
15h00Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys6 - 0USV HerculesUSV Hercules
15h00Ter LeedeTer Leede6 - 2VV HoogezandVV Hoogezand
17h00ACV AssenACV Assen0 - 2VV GemertVV Gemert
17h00HVV HollandiaHVV Hollandia0 - 0 (0 pen 1)Flevo BoysFlevo Boys
17h00DOS KampenDOS Kampen0 - 0 (5 pen 4)EVVEVV
17h00VV GoesVV Goes1 - 0 otSportlust '46Sportlust '46
17h00Roda '46Roda '461 - 1 (4 pen 3)ADO '20ADO '20
17h00VV DUNOVV DUNO1 - 3VV UNAVV UNA
17h00Jong AFCJong AFC1 - 2GVV Unitas GorinchemGVV Unitas Gorinchem
17h00VV DWOWVV DWOW2 - 5VV BuitenpostVV Buitenpost
17h00VV SliedrechtVV Sliedrecht2 - 2 (4 pen 3)VVSBVVSB
17h00VV HoogeveenVV Hoogeveen2 - 2 (1 pen 4)DOVODOVO
17h00VV ScherpenzeelVV Scherpenzeel2 - 3Groene SterGroene Ster
17h00VV StaphorstVV Staphorst2 - 0HSC '21HSC '21
17h00FC LisseFC Lisse3 - 0Blauw Geel '38Blauw Geel '38
17h00Excelsior '31Excelsior '313 - 0SC SusterenSC Susteren
17h00SV AWCSV AWC3 - 4 otHSV ODIN '59HSV ODIN '59
17h00DTS '35 EdeDTS '35 Ede4 - 0RKVV Best VooruitRKVV Best Vooruit
17h00SV Oss '20SV Oss '205 - 2Ajax AmateursAjax Amateurs
17h00BVV BarendrechtBVV Barendrecht5 - 0RKVV ErpRKVV Erp
17h00SteDoCoSteDoCo10 - 0SV Den HoornSV Den Hoorn
18h00SVC '08 WassenaarSVC '08 Wassenaar1 - 5Quick Den HaagQuick Den Haag
18h00VV Achilles VeenVV Achilles Veen5 - 0NWC AstenNWC Asten
30 August 2020
14h00RKVV WestlandiaRKVV Westlandia4 - 1SV VenraySV Venray

Second Preliminary Round
6 October 2020
19h30VV GoesVV Goes1 - 1 (14 pen 15)HSV ODIN '59HSV ODIN '59
20h00DOVODOVO0 - 1DVS '33 ErmeloDVS '33 Ermelo
20h00SV SpakenburgSV Spakenburg0 - 1AFC AmsterdamAFC Amsterdam
20h00FC LisseFC Lisse0 - 3SteDoCoSteDoCo
20h00VV BuitenpostVV Buitenpost1 - 1 (5 pen 6)VV CapelleVV Capelle
20h00De TreffersDe Treffers1 - 2 otBVV BarendrechtBVV Barendrecht
20h00Sparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk2 - 3Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys
20h00VV NoordwijkVV Noordwijk2 - 3 otVV SliedrechtVV Sliedrecht
20h00HHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg3 - 2 otGVVVGVVV
20h00Excelsior MaassluisExcelsior Maassluis4 - 1Ter LeedeTer Leede
20h00Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys5 - 2Flevo BoysFlevo Boys
20h00VV StaphorstVV Staphorst5 - 2ASWHASWH
7 October 2020
20h00Koninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC0 - 1SV Oss '20SV Oss '20
20h00Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys1 - 0RKVV DEMRKVV DEM
20h00FC RijnvogelsFC Rijnvogels2 - 4VV UNAVV UNA
20h00VV Achilles VeenVV Achilles Veen2 - 0VV GemertVV Gemert
20h00Excelsior '31Excelsior '312 - 3 otGroene SterGroene Ster
20h00DTS '35 EdeDTS '35 Ede3 - 1 otGVV Unitas GorinchemGVV Unitas Gorinchem
20h00Oostzaanse FCOostzaanse FC7 - 1DOS KampenDOS Kampen
13 October 2020
20h00Quick BoysQuick Boys5 - 0Roda '46Roda '46

First Round
26 October 2020
18h45Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam - Helmond SportHelmond Sport
21h00Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - NAC BredaNAC Breda
27 October 2020
18h45FC TwenteFC Twente - De GraafschapDe Graafschap
19h45SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - TOP OssTOP Oss
19h45VVV VenloVVV Venlo - FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
21h00FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht - FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
28 October 2020
18h45ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
19h45RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
19h45Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - TelstarTelstar
19h45FC EmmenFC Emmen - FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
21h00Roda JCRoda JC - Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
1 December 2020
19h45BVV BarendrechtBVV Barendrecht - VV Achilles VeenVV Achilles Veen
19h45DTS '35 EdeDTS '35 Ede - Quick BoysQuick Boys
19h45HSV ODIN '59HSV ODIN '59 - FC VolendamFC Volendam
19h45Oostzaanse FCOostzaanse FC - MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
19h45Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior MaassluisExcelsior Maassluis
19h45SVV ScheveningenSVV Scheveningen - Almere City FCAlmere City FC
19h45VV SliedrechtVV Sliedrecht - VV IjsselmeervogelsVV Ijsselmeervogels
19h45VV StaphorstVV Staphorst - PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
2 December 2020
19h45VV UNAVV UNA - Groene SterGroene Ster
19h45SV TECSV TEC - FC GroningenFC Groningen
19h45SV Oss '20SV Oss '20 - VV KatwijkVV Katwijk
19h45Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys
19h45HHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
19h45DVS '33 ErmeloDVS '33 Ermelo - Willem IIWillem II
19h45Quick Den HaagQuick Den Haag - NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
19h45VV CapelleVV Capelle - AFC AmsterdamAFC Amsterdam
19h45RKVV WestlandiaRKVV Westlandia - SteDoCoSteDoCo

Second Round

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved