All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Home

football soccer Copa Argentina 2019 - Home

ArgentinaArgentina - 27th February 2019 - 14th December 2019


Round of 64 (21/07/2019)
27th February 2019
01h10Rosario CentralRosario Central2 - 2 (4 pen 5)Club Sol de MayoClub Sol de Mayo
21h10Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield3 - 0Juventud Unida de GualeguaychúJuventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
1st March 2019
00h10CA TigreCA Tigre0 - 3Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
5th March 2019
21h10Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors4 - 1Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
6th March 2019
23h30CA IndependienteCA Independiente4 - 0Club Atlético AtlasClub Atlético Atlas
7th March 2019
01h35San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman2 - 2 (5 pen 4)Club Agropecuario ArgentinoClub Agropecuario Argentino
21h10Club AlmagroClub Almagro1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Atlético de RafaelaAtlético de Rafaela
8th March 2019
00h10Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield0 - 1Real Pilar FCReal Pilar FC
13th March 2019
21h10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná1 - 1 (2 pen 1)Sportivo Dock SudSportivo Dock Sud
19th March 2019
22h10Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi0 - 1Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
20th March 2019
22h10San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1 - 0Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
21th March 2019
00h10Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán1 - 0CA PlatenseCA Platense
22h10Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata0 - 0 (5 pen 3)Defensores de Belgrano de Villa RamalloDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22th March 2019
00h10Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús2 - 0Huracán Las HerasHuracán Las Heras
23th March 2019
21h10Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2 - 1Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
24th March 2019
21h10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1 - 2Club Villa MitreClub Villa Mitre
25th March 2019
22h10Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba5 - 0Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
27th March 2019
21h10Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín0 - 2All BoysAll Boys
3rd April 2019
21h10Nueva Chicago BANueva Chicago BA0 - 1Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
10th April 2019
22h10Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2 - 0Atlético AtlantaAtlético Atlanta
17th April 2019
01h05C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia1 - 0Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro
22h10Club Atlético MitreClub Atlético Mitre1 - 0Deportivo RocaDeportivo Roca
18th April 2019
02h10River PlateRiver Plate3 - 0Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
19th April 2019
23h00Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2 - 0Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
24th April 2019
02h10Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia1 - 0Ferrocarril MidlandFerrocarril Midland
25th April 2019
00h10Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé3 - 0CA AcassusoCA Acassuso
26th April 2019
01h10Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe0 - 1Barracas CentralBarracas Central
8th May 2019
22h10Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba3 - 0Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
15th May 2019
21h00Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán2 - 0Unión de SunchalesUnión de Sunchales
22th May 2019
23h10Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata5 - 1CA Sarmiento ResistenciaCA Sarmiento Resistencia
23th May 2019
02h10San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro0 - 2Club Sportivo EstudiantesClub Sportivo Estudiantes
21th July 2019
22h10Racing ClubRacing Club0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Boca UnidosBoca Unidos

Round of 32 (20/09/2019)
14th July 2019
21h40Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán2 - 3Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
17th July 2019
02h10Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza1 - 1 (4 pen 5)River PlateRiver Plate
20th July 2019
18h10Club Atlético MitreClub Atlético Mitre0 - 2Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
22h10Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1 - 1 (3 pen 4)C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
21th July 2019
02h10Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús1 - 0Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
27th July 2019
17h10Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba0 - 1Real Pilar FCReal Pilar FC
3rd August 2019
18h10Club Villa MitreClub Villa Mitre1 - 0San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
14th August 2019
02h10Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1 - 1 (1 pen 3)Club AlmagroClub Almagro
21th August 2019
20h30All BoysAll Boys0 - 1Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
22th August 2019
00h15San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman0 - 0 (2 pen 3)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
28th August 2019
19h40Club Sol de MayoClub Sol de Mayo0 - 4Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé
22h00Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná0 - 1CA IndependienteCA Independiente
29th August 2019
00h10Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2 - 3Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
5th September 2019
02h10Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán2 - 2 (5 pen 4)Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
18th September 2019
23h10Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba0 - 0 (6 pen 5)Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield
19th September 2019
22h00Club Sportivo EstudiantesClub Sportivo Estudiantes2 - 0Barracas CentralBarracas Central

Round of 16 (10/10/2019)
7th September 2019
22h10Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús4 - 1Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
8th September 2019
20h05Club Villa MitreClub Villa Mitre1 - 2Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
11th September 2019
00h10Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé1 - 1 (4 pen 3)Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán
19th September 2019
02h10Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz0 - 1River PlateRiver Plate
26th September 2019
01h00Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires1 - 1 (4 pen 3)Real Pilar FCReal Pilar FC
27th September 2019
02h10C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia0 - 1CA IndependienteCA Independiente
7th October 2019
22h40Club AlmagroClub Almagro1 - 0Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
10th October 2019
23h10Club Sportivo EstudiantesClub Sportivo Estudiantes2 - 2 (2 pen 4)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata

Quarter-Finals (26/10/2019)
12th October 2019
01h30River PlateRiver Plate2 - 0Club AlmagroClub Almagro
16th October 2019
20h35Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero1 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
17th October 2019
02h10Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé2 - 2 (6 pen 7)Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
25th October 2019
22h10CA IndependienteCA Independiente0 - 2Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús

Semi-Finals (15/11/2019)
14th November 2019
21h00Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero1 - 0Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús
15th November 2019
01h10River PlateRiver Plate2 - 0Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires

Final (14/12/2019)
14th December 2019
01h10Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - River PlateRiver Plate

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved