All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Home

Copa Argentina - Home

ArgentinaArgentina - 27th February 2019 - 25th April 2019


Round of 64 (23/05/2019)
27th February 2019
01h10Rosario CentralRosario Central2 - 2 (4 pen 5)Club Sol de MayoClub Sol de Mayo
21h10Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield3 - 0Juventud Unida de GualeguaychúJuventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
1st March 2019
00h10CA TigreCA Tigre0 - 3Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
5th March 2019
21h10Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors4 - 1Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
6th March 2019
23h30CA IndependienteCA Independiente4 - 0Club Atlético AtlasClub Atlético Atlas
7th March 2019
01h35San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman2 - 2 (5 pen 4)Club Agropecuario ArgentinoClub Agropecuario Argentino
21h10Club AlmagroClub Almagro1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Atlético de RafaelaAtlético de Rafaela
8th March 2019
00h10Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield0 - 1Real Pilar FCReal Pilar FC
13th March 2019
21h10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná1 - 1 (2 pen 1)Sportivo Dock SudSportivo Dock Sud
19th March 2019
22h10Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi0 - 1Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
20th March 2019
22h10San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1 - 0Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
21th March 2019
00h10Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán1 - 0CA PlatenseCA Platense
22h10Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata0 - 0 (5 pen 3)Defensores de Belgrano de Villa RamalloDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22th March 2019
00h10Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús2 - 0Huracán Las HerasHuracán Las Heras
23th March 2019
21h10Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2 - 1Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
24th March 2019
21h10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1 - 2Club Villa MitreClub Villa Mitre
25th March 2019
22h10Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba5 - 0Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
27th March 2019
21h10Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín0 - 2All BoysAll Boys
3rd April 2019
21h10Nueva Chicago BANueva Chicago BA0 - 1Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
10th April 2019
22h10Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2 - 0Atlético AtlantaAtlético Atlanta
17th April 2019
01h05C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia1 - 0Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro
22h10Club Atlético MitreClub Atlético Mitre1 - 0Deportivo RocaDeportivo Roca
18th April 2019
02h10River PlateRiver Plate3 - 0Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
19th April 2019
23h00Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors2 - 0Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto
24th April 2019
02h10Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia1 - 0Ferrocarril MidlandFerrocarril Midland
25th April 2019
00h10Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé3 - 0CA AcassusoCA Acassuso
26th April 2019
01h10Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe0 - 1Barracas CentralBarracas Central
8th May 2019
22h10Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba3 - 0Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
15th May 2019
21h00Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán2 - 0Unión de SunchalesUnión de Sunchales
22th May 2019
23h10Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata5 - 1CA Sarmiento ResistenciaCA Sarmiento Resistencia
23th May 2019
02h10San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro0 - 2Club Sportivo EstudiantesClub Sportivo Estudiantes
21th July 2019
22h00Racing ClubRacing Club - Boca UnidosBoca Unidos

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved