All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Croatian Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Croatian Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Home

Croatian Cup 2020/2021 - Home

CroatiaCroatia - 8 September 2020 - 16 December 2020


First Round
8 September 2020
16h00NK BjelovarNK Bjelovar0 - 5VSNK VarazdinVSNK Varazdin
16h00HNK SegestaHNK Segesta3 - 4NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Croatia Zmijavci
9 September 2020
16h00NK Pazinka PazinNK Pazinka Pazin0 - 2NK CrikvenicaNK Crikvenica
16h00NK Mladost TribunjNK Mladost Tribunj0 - 2NK Polet Sveti Martin na MuriNK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri
16h00NK Sloga Nova GradiskaNK Sloga Nova Gradiska0 - 3NK SesveteNK Sesvete
16h00NK Granicar ZupanjaNK Granicar Zupanja1 - 0NK Slavonija PozegaNK Slavonija Pozega
16h00NK Dilj VinkovciNK Dilj Vinkovci1 - 0NK ViroviticaNK Virovitica
16h00NK Oriolik OriovacNK Oriolik Oriovac2 - 1NK KarlovacNK Karlovac
16h00NK Mladost ZdraloviNK Mladost Zdralovi3 - 1NK Mladost PetrinjaNK Mladost Petrinja
16h00NK FerdinandovacNK Ferdinandovac3 - 1NK Ivancica IvanecNK Ivancica Ivanec
16h00NK Rudar Mursko SredisceNK Rudar Mursko Sredisce3 - 0NK KoprivnicaNK Koprivnica
16h00NK Udarnik KurilovecNK Udarnik Kurilovec4 - 0NK Papuk OrahovicaNK Papuk Orahovica
16h00NK GOSK DubrovnikNK GOSK Dubrovnik4 - 2BSK Bijelo BrdoBSK Bijelo Brdo
16h00NK Gaj MaceNK Gaj Mace20 - 2NK Lika '95 KorenicaNK Lika '95 Korenica
17h00NK Rudar LabinNK Rudar Labin2 - 0 otHNK Primorac Biograd na MoruHNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
18h00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica1 - 0NK BelisceNK Belisce

Round of 32
26 September 2020
15h00NK FerdinandovacNK Ferdinandovac1 - 7Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
29 September 2020
15h00NK Rudar Mursko SredisceNK Rudar Mursko Sredisce0 - 9NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
30 September 2020
15h30NK Udarnik KurilovecNK Udarnik Kurilovec6 - 0NK VinogradarNK Vinogradar
6 October 2020
15h00NK CrikvenicaNK Crikvenica1 - 5NK OsijekNK Osijek
15h00NK Granicar ZupanjaNK Granicar Zupanja1 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
7 October 2020
15h00NK Polet Sveti Martin na MuriNK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri0 - 2NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
15h00NK Mladost ZdraloviNK Mladost Zdralovi0 - 1 otNK ZagrebNK Zagreb
15h00NK Dilj VinkovciNK Dilj Vinkovci0 - 6HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
15h00NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Croatia Zmijavci0 - 2 otHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik
15h00NK Oriolik OriovacNK Oriolik Oriovac1 - 0RNK SplitRNK Split
15h00NK NovigradNK Novigrad1 - 3NK RudesNK Rudes
15h00NK Gaj MaceNK Gaj Mace2 - 3 otNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
15h00NK GOSK DubrovnikNK GOSK Dubrovnik3 - 0NK ZadarNK Zadar
15h00NK SesveteNK Sesvete3 - 4HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
10 October 2020
19h00VSNK VarazdinVSNK Varazdin2 - 0HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia
20 October 2020
15h00NK Rudar LabinNK Rudar Labin2 - 0Inter ZapresicInter Zapresic

Round of 16
14 November 2020
13h30NK Udarnik KurilovecNK Udarnik Kurilovec - NK OsijekNK Osijek
16 December 2020
13h00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
13h00NK GOSK DubrovnikNK GOSK Dubrovnik - NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
13h00NK ZagrebNK Zagreb - Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
13h00NK RudesNK Rudes - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
13h00HNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
13h00VSNK VarazdinVSNK Varazdin - HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved