All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cupa României - 2020/2021 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cupa României - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

Romania
  • ACS Comuna Recea
  • ACS Ghiroda
  • ACS Husana Husi
  • ACS Mostistea Ulmu
  • ACS Somuz Falticeni
  • ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • ACS Viitorul Selimbar
  • ACSO Filiasi
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
  • CF Braila
  • CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
  • CS Concordia Chiajna
  • CS Mioveni
  • CS Soimii Lipova
  • CS Universitatea Craiova
  • CS Viitorul Daesti
  • CSC Sânmartin
  • CSM Focsani
  • CSS Slatina
  • Farul Constanta
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
  • FK Miercurea Ciuc
  • Gloria Buzau
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Progresul Spartac
  • Rapid Bucuresti
  • Ripensia Timisoara
  • SR Brasov
  • Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
  • Universitatea Cluj

Home

Cupa României 2020/2021 - Home

RomaniaRomania - 20 October 2020 - 21 October 2020


Fourth Round
20 October 2020
13h30ACS Viitorul SelimbarACS Viitorul SelimbarPostponedUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj
13h30CSS SlatinaCSS Slatina0 - 0 (8 pen 9)Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
13h30ACSO FiliasiACSO Filiasi0 - 4CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
13h30CS Soimii LipovaCS Soimii Lipova0 - 1Ripensia TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara
13h30Progresul SpartacProgresul Spartac3 - 2 otRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti
21 October 2020
13h30SR BrasovSR Brasov0 - 1 otFK Miercurea CiucFK Miercurea Ciuc
13h30ACS Somuz FalticeniACS Somuz Falticeni0 - 4Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtCeahlaul Piatra Neamt
13h30FC Metaloglobus BucurestiFC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1 - 2 otPetrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
13h30ACS Husana HusiACS Husana Husi1 - 0CSM FocsaniCSM Focsani
13h30CS Viitorul DaestiCS Viitorul Daesti1 - 2 otACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu JiuACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
13h30CS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna1 - 0CS MioveniCS Mioveni
13h30CF BrailaCF Braila1 - 2Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau
13h30CS Axiopolis CernavodaCS Axiopolis Cernavoda1 - 1 (3 pen 5)Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta
13h30ACS Mostistea UlmuACS Mostistea Ulmu1 - 2FC Dunarea CalarasiFC Dunarea Calarasi
13h30ACS GhirodaACS Ghiroda3 - 4 otASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara
13h30CSC SânmartinCSC Sânmartin4 - 3ACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved