All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cupa României - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cupa României - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Romania

Home

Cupa României 2019/2020 - Home

RomaniaRomania - 10th September 2019 - 4th March 2020


Fourth Round (11/09/2019)
10th September 2019
15h30CS Crisul Chisineu-Cris (ROM)CS Crisul Chisineu-Cris1 - 3UTA AradUTA Arad (ROM)
15h30ACS Ghiroda (ROM)ACS Ghiroda1 - 3Ripensia TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara (ROM)
15h30Flacara Moreni (ROM)Flacara Moreni1 - 2CS MioveniCS Mioveni (ROM)
15h30Popesti Leordeni (ROM)Popesti Leordeni1 - 2Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleTurris-Oltul Turnu Magurele (ROM)
15h30CS Vedita Colonesti (ROM)CS Vedita Colonesti1 - 2 otFC U Craiova 1948FC U Craiova 1948 (ROM)
15h30ACS Foresta Suceava (ROM)ACS Foresta Suceava2 - 1CS Aerostar BacauCS Aerostar Bacau (ROM)
15h30CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (ROM)CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj3 - 1ACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea (ROM)
11th September 2019
15h30CS Sportul Snagov (ROM)CS Sportul Snagov0 - 1Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
15h30CS Tunari (ROM)CS Tunari0 - 2CS Metaloglobus BucurestiCS Metaloglobus Bucuresti (ROM)
15h30ACS Olimpic Cetate Râsnov (ROM)ACS Olimpic Cetate Râsnov0 - 1 otFK Miercurea CiucFK Miercurea Ciuc (ROM)
15h30FCM Resita (ROM)FCM Resita1 - 0ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara (ROM)
15h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti1 - 2 otCS Concordia ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna (ROM)
15h30AFC Metalul Buzau (ROM)AFC Metalul Buzau1 - 0 otCSM FocsaniCSM Focsani (ROM)
15h30CSC Sânmartin (ROM)CSC Sânmartin1 - 2Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj (ROM)
15h30ACS Flacara Horezu (ROM)ACS Flacara Horezu2 - 1FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti (ROM)
15h30CS Faurei (ROM)CS Faurei2 - 1Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta (ROM)
15h30CD Industria Galda de Jos (ROM)CD Industria Galda de Jos4 - 3FCM Avântul ReghinFCM Avântul Reghin (ROM)
16h00Rapid Bucuresti (ROM)Rapid Bucuresti3 - 0FC Dunarea CalarasiFC Dunarea Calarasi (ROM)

Round of 32 (26/09/2019)
24th September 2019
15h30ACS Flacara Horezu (ROM)ACS Flacara Horezu0 - 2FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
15h30AFC Metalul Buzau (ROM)AFC Metalul Buzau1 - 0FK Miercurea CiucFK Miercurea Ciuc (ROM)
15h30UTA Arad (ROM)UTA Arad1 - 3Dinamo BucarestiDinamo Bucaresti (ROM)
15h30ACS Foresta Suceava (ROM)ACS Foresta Suceava2 - 1Gaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias (ROM)
17h00Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele (ROM)Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele2 - 3FC Academica ClinceniFC Academica Clinceni (ROM)
18h15CS Concordia Chiajna (ROM)CS Concordia Chiajna2 - 3FC VoluntariFC Voluntari (ROM)
20h30FC U Craiova 1948 (ROM)FC U Craiova 19482 - 3 otUniversitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj (ROM)
25th September 2019
15h00FC Chindia Târgoviste (ROM)FC Chindia Târgoviste0 - 1FC HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt (ROM)
15h30CD Industria Galda de Jos (ROM)CD Industria Galda de Jos0 - 1Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
15h30CS Faurei (ROM)CS Faurei1 - 5CS MioveniCS Mioveni (ROM)
17h45CSM Resita (ROM)CSM Resita0 - 1CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)
20h30FC Botosani (ROM)FC Botosani2 - 2 (4 pen 2)CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
26th September 2019
15h00CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (ROM)CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta (ROM)
15h30Ripensia Timisoara (ROM)Ripensia Timisoara1 - 4Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
17h45Rapid Bucuresti (ROM)Rapid Bucuresti0 - 1CSM Politehnica IasiCSM Politehnica Iasi (ROM)
20h30CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti (ROM)CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti0 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)

Round of 16 (31/10/2019)
29th October 2019
17h15CS Mioveni (ROM)CS Mioveni0 - 2FC HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt (ROM)
20h00Universitatea Cluj (ROM)Universitatea Cluj0 - 1Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
30th October 2019
13h30FC Academica Clinceni (ROM)FC Academica Clinceni2 - 0FC BotosaniFC Botosani (ROM)
16h00CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (ROM)CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj0 - 7Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti (ROM)
18h30ACS Foresta Suceava (ROM)ACS Foresta Suceava0 - 4Dinamo BucarestiDinamo Bucaresti (ROM)
31th October 2019
13h30AFC Metalul Buzau (ROM)AFC Metalul Buzau0 - 3CSM Politehnica IasiCSM Politehnica Iasi (ROM)
17h15Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe4 - 2FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
20h00FC Voluntari (ROM)FC Voluntari1 - 4CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)

Quarter-Finals (04/03/2020)
4th March 2020
20h00FC Academica Clinceni (ROM)FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo BucarestiDinamo Bucaresti (ROM)
20h00FC Hermannstadt (ROM)FC Hermannstadt - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h00Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM)Petrolul Ploiesti - Sepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)
20h00CSM Politehnica Iasi (ROM)CSM Politehnica Iasi - CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved