All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Minsk- Founded in 1996
Football Club Energetik-BGU is a football team from Belarus, based in Minsk. The club was founded in 1996. FC Energetik-BGU Minsk plays their home games in the RCOP-BGU Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 42 | -16 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
19 March 2023 - 12h00 Round 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk (12) |
2 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 2 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
9 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 3 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (8) | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk (7) |
15 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 4 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 5 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2) |
30 April 2023 - 13h00 Round 6 | FC Gomel | 1 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
13 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 8 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
21 May 2023 - 18h00 Round 9 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
27 May 2023 - 17h00 Round 10 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 0 | FC Dinamo Brest (15) |
3 June 2023 - 17h00 Round 11 | FC Smorgon (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) |
11 June 2023 - 16h30 Round 12 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 - 0 | Belshyna Babruisk (0) |
23 June 2023 - 19h00 Round 13 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (4) | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
30 June 2023 - 17h00 Round 14 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (5) |
7 July 2023 - 19h30 Round 15 | FC Slavia Mozyr (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
5 August 2023 - 17h00 Round 16 | FC Slutsk (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
18 August 2023 - 16h30 Round 18 | Naftan Novopolotsk (15) | 4 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) |
27 August 2023 - 16h00 Round 19 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Neman Grodno (2) |
3 September 2023 - 14h00 Round 20 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
16 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 21 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Gomel (5) |
29 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 23 | FC Minsk (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
3 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 17 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) | 1 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (8) |
3 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 24 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (6) |
7 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 24 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk (1) |
22 October 2023 - 18h30 Round 25 | FC Dinamo Brest (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 26 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 2 - 4 | FC Smorgon (13) |
5 November 2023 - 11h00 Round 27 | Belshyna Babruisk (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
12 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 28 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (3) |
25 November 2023 - 11h00 Round 29 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (5) | 3 - 2 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
2 December 2023 - 12h00 Round 30 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) | 3 - 1 | FC Slavia Mozyr (8) |