All sports Site

Menu
Belshyna Babruisk

Football - Soccer - Belshyna Babruisk

BelarusBelarus - Babruysk- Founded in 1976

Football Club Belshyna Babruisk is a football team from Belarus, based in Babruysk. The club was founded in 1976. The club is playing for the season 2020 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. Belshyna Babruisk plays their home games in the Spartak Stadium.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Belshyna Babruisk - Results

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Regular Season - 2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
16th0300315-4
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
16th0200214-3
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
15th0100101-1
22 March 2020 - 14h00
Round 1
Belshyna Babruisk (15)Belshyna Babruisk1 - 3FC MinskFC Minsk (1)
27 March 2020 - 16h00
Round 2
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (3)FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1 - 0Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (15)
3 April 2020 - 16h00
Round 3
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna Babruisk0 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (14)
18 April 2020 - 17h00
Round 4
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
25 April 2020 - 17h00
Round 5
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi
2 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 6
FC SlutskFC Slutsk - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
9 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 7
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
16 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 8
FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
23 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 9
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
30 May 2020 - 17h00
Round 10
Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
6 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 11
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
13 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 12
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
20 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 13
FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
27 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 14
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
4 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 15
FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
11 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 16
FC MinskFC Minsk - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
18 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 17
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
25 July 2020 - 17h00
Round 18
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
1 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 19
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
8 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 20
FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
15 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 21
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC SlutskFC Slutsk
22 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 22
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
29 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 23
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
5 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 24
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
12 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 25
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
19 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 26
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
26 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 27
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
3 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 28
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
10 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 29
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov - Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
17 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 30
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk - FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest

Friendlies Games Clubs - 2020

1 February 2020 - 13h00
1st February 2020
FK Gomel (BLR)FK Gomel2 - 0Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
8 February 2020 - 12h00
8th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk2 - 1FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel (BLR)
11 February 2020 - 12h00
11th February 2020
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk0 - 0Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
15 February 2020 - 11h00
15th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 1FC SlutskFC Slutsk (BLR)
22 February 2020 - 12h00
22th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk2 - 1FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (BLR)
26 February 2020 - 12h00
26th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk0 - 1FK GomelFK Gomel (BLR)
29 February 2020 - 12h00
29th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 0FC Sputnik RechitsaFC Sputnik Rechitsa (BLR)
6 March 2020 - 12h00
6th March 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 2FC VitebskFC Vitebsk (BLR)
15 March 2020 - 10h00
15th March 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk3 - 0FC Khimik SvetlogorskFC Khimik Svetlogorsk (BLR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved