All sports Site

Menu
Belshyna Babruisk

Football - Soccer - Belshyna Babruisk

BelarusBelarus - Babruysk- Founded in 1976

Football Club Belshyna Babruisk is a football team from Belarus, based in Babruysk. The club was founded in 1976. The club is playing for the season 2020 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. Belshyna Babruisk plays their home games in the Spartak Stadium.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Belshyna Babruisk - Results

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Regular Season - 2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
15th162144132240-18
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
16th8112271122-11
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
13th8102261118-7
22 March 2020 - 14h00
Round 1
Belshyna Babruisk (15)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC MinskFC Minsk (1)
27 March 2020 - 16h00
Round 2
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (3)FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (15)
3 April 2020 - 16h00
Round 3
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (14)
10 April 2020 - 18h00
Round 4
FC Neman Grodno (11)FC Neman GrodnoPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
17 April 2020 - 16h30
Round 5
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi (15)
26 April 2020 - 13h00
Round 6
FC Slutsk (1)FC SlutskPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
3 May 2020 - 13h00
Round 7
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest (7)
10 May 2020 - 13h00
Round 8
FC Isloch Minsk Raion (5)FC Isloch Minsk RaionPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
17 May 2020 - 14h00
Round 9
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC VitebskFC Vitebsk (10)
22 May 2020 - 19h00
Round 10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (3)Shakhtyor SoligorskPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
30 May 2020 - 16h00
Round 11
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr (7)
7 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 12
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (8)
14 June 2020 - 15h00
Round 13
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (5)FC Energetik-BGU MinskPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
21 June 2020 - 15h00
Round 14
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna BabruiskPostponedFC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (1)
28 June 2020 - 17h00
Round 15
FC Rukh Brest (10)FC Rukh BrestPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
5 July 2020 - 15h00
Round 16
FC Minsk (14)FC Minsk2 - 2Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
11 July 2020 - 15h30
Round 17
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna Babruisk2 - 1FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (7)
17 July 2020 - 19h00
Round 18
FC Gorodeya (13)FC Gorodeya2 - 1Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
25 July 2020 - 17h30
Round 19
Belshyna Babruisk (16)Belshyna Babruisk0 - 1FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno (3)
1 August 2020 - 15h30
Round 20
FC Smolevichi (15)FC Smolevichi0 - 3Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk (16)
6 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 21
Belshyna Babruisk (15)Belshyna Babruisk4 - 2FC SlutskFC Slutsk (12)
22 August 2020 - 19h00
Round 22
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo BrestPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
29 August 2020 - 17h00
Round 23
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
5 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 24
FC VitebskFC VitebskPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
12 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 25
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedShakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
19 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 26
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
26 September 2020 - 17h00
Round 27
Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
3 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 28
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
10 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 29
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
17 October 2020 - 17h00
Round 30
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest

Friendlies Games Clubs - 2020

1 February 2020 - 13h00
1st February 2020
FK Gomel (BLR)FK GomelPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
8 February 2020 - 12h00
8th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel (BLR)
11 February 2020 - 12h00
11th February 2020
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo MinskPostponedBelshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
15 February 2020 - 11h00
15th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC SlutskFC Slutsk (BLR)
22 February 2020 - 12h00
22th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya (BLR)
26 February 2020 - 12h00
26th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFK GomelFK Gomel (BLR)
29 February 2020 - 12h00
29th February 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Sputnik RechitsaFC Sputnik Rechitsa (BLR)
6 March 2020 - 12h00
6th March 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC VitebskFC Vitebsk (BLR)
15 March 2020 - 10h00
15th March 2020
Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna BabruiskPostponedFC Khimik SvetlogorskFC Khimik Svetlogorsk (BLR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved