All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
16 October 2015 - 25 October 2015
Great Dane London (ENG) | 28 - 62 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | |||
16/10/2015 - 17h00 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 11 - 35 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | ||
(*) Both games in Ionias (GRE) | |||||
17/10/2015 - 17h00 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 27 - 17 | Great Dane London (ENG) | ||
(*) Both games in Ionias (GRE) |
HRK Grude (BIH) | 49 - 66 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |||
16/10/2015 - 20h45 | HRK Grude (BIH) | 22 - 38 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | ||
(*) Both games in Reykjavik (ISL) | |||||
17/10/2015 - 20h00 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 28 - 27 | HRK Grude (BIH) | ||
(*) Both games in Reykjavik (ISL) |
Zagorje RK (SLO) | 93 - 26 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | |||
23/10/2015 - 18h00 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | 47 - 12 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
(*) Both games in Nicosia (CYP) | |||||
24/10/2015 - 19h00 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | 14 - 46 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | ||
(*) Both games in Nicosia (CYP) |
Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | 46 - 62 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | |||
24/10/2015 - 18h30 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | 27 - 32 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | ||
(*) Both games in Conversano (ITA) | |||||
25/10/2015 - 18h15 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | 30 - 19 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | ||
(*) Both games in Conversano (ITA) |
DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 57 - 37 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | ||
17/10/2015 - 18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 30 - 17 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | |
24/10/2015 - 18h30 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | 20 - 27 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | 59 - 42 | LC Bruhl Saint-Gallen (SWI) | |||
17/10/2015 - 17h00 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | 31 - 23 | LC Bruhl Saint-Gallen (SWI) | ||
(*) Both games in Szczecin (POL) | |||||
18/10/2015 - 14h00 | LC Bruhl Saint-Gallen (SWI) | 19 - 28 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | ||
(*) Both games in Szczecin (POL) |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 95 - 25 | HC Standard Luxembourg (LUX) | |||
17/10/2015 - 17h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 48 - 15 | HC Standard Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
(*) Both games in Michalovce (SVK) | |||||
18/10/2015 - 17h00 | HC Standard Luxembourg (LUX) | 10 - 47 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | ||
(*) Both games in Michalovce (SVK) |
Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) | 63 - 62 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | |||
24/10/2015 - 12h00 | Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) | 38 - 27 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | ||
(*) Both games in Kaunas (LIT) | |||||
25/10/2015 - 18h30 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 35 - 25 | Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) | ||
(*) Both games in Kaunas (LIT) |
KHF Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) | 51 - 59 | HC Initia Hasselt (BEL) | ||
17/10/2015 - 17h00 | KHF Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) | 23 - 32 | HC Initia Hasselt (BEL) | |
24/10/2015 - 17h00 | HC Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 27 - 28 | KHF Kastrioti Ferizaj (KOS) |
Ilidza (BIH) | 36 - 55 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | |||
23/10/2015 - 22h00 | Ilidza (BIH) | 21 - 25 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | ||
(*) Both games in Aveiro (POR) | |||||
24/10/2015 - 19h30 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 30 - 15 | Ilidza (BIH) | ||
(*) Both games in Aveiro (POR) |
HB Dudelange (LUX) | 34 - 74 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | |||
24/10/2015 - 20h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 16 - 39 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | ||
(*) Both games in Dudelange (LUX) | |||||
25/10/2015 - 18h00 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | 35 - 18 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | ||
(*) Both games in Dudelange (LUX) |
Naisa Nis (SCG) | 65 - 22 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | |||
17/10/2015 - 18h30 | Naisa Nis (SCG) | 27 - 14 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | ||
(*) Both games in Nis (SER) | |||||
18/10/2015 - 11h30 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 8 - 38 | Naisa Nis (SCG) | ||
(*) Both games in Nis (SER) |
SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 52 - 31 | Prishtina (KOS) | |||
24/10/2015 - 19h00 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 26 - 17 | Prishtina (KOS) | ||
(*) Both games in Prishtina (KOS) | |||||
25/10/2015 - 11h30 | Prishtina (KOS) | 14 - 26 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | ||
(*) Both games in Prishtina (KOS) |
Fémina Visé (BEL) | 42 - 72 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
17/10/2015 - 18h00 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | 20 - 34 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
24/10/2015 - 19h30 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 38 - 22 | Fémina Visé (BEL) |