All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - Vladivostok - 18 July 2017 - 23 July 2017
23th Jul - 06h40 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | def. | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | 11-6 11-9 11-5 |
22th Jul - 07h30 | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | def. | Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-6 |
22th Jul - 08h40 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | def. | Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | 11-3 11-2 11-4 |
21th Jul - 06h15 | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | def. | Vitalij Durkin Vladimir Malkov | 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-6 |
21th Jul - 08h00 | Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | def. | Masato Takano Yoshiki Tsukamoto | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 |
21th Jul - 08h40 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | def. | Keiichiro Matsui Yoshinori Takeuchi | 10-12 11-8 11-6 15-14 |
21th Jul - 09h00 | Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | def. | Evgenij Dremin Denis Grachev | 6-11 11-9 13-11 8-11 11-8 |
20th Jul - 07h35 | Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | def. | Rodion Alimov Pavel Kotsarenko | 11-9 11-3 11-8 |
20th Jul - 07h35 | Keiichiro Matsui Yoshinori Takeuchi | def. | Orkhan Galandarov Kanan Rzayev | 11-4 11-4 11-7 |
20th Jul - 08h15 | Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | def. | Yuriy Ismogilov Artem Pochtarov | 11-2 11-3 11-7 |
20th Jul - 08h40 | Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | def. | Kazuaki Oshima Yuta Yamasaki | 12-10 11-6 13-11 |
20th Jul - 08h40 | Masato Takano Yoshiki Tsukamoto | def. | Rodion Kargaev Andrey Parakhodin | 11-5 11-2 11-4 |
20th Jul - 08h55 | Evgenij Dremin Denis Grachev | def. | Vladimir Nikulov Artem Serpionov | 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-8 |
20th Jul - 08h55 | Vitalij Durkin Vladimir Malkov | def. | Anton Kokarev Alexey Panov | 11-2 11-2 11-0 |
20th Jul - 09h20 | Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | def. | Alexandr Kozyrev Aleksandr Vasilkin | 11-3 11-5 11-6 |
Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov | | Bye | ||
Yuriy Ismogilov Artem Pochtarov | | Bye | ||
Orkhan Galandarov Kanan Rzayev | | Bye | ||
Keiichiro Matsui Yoshinori Takeuchi | | Bye | ||
Arjun M.R. Ramchandran Shlok | | Bye | ||
Rodion Alimov Pavel Kotsarenko | | Bye | ||
Rodion Kargaev Andrey Parakhodin | | Bye | ||
19th Jul - 10h40 | Masato Takano Yoshiki Tsukamoto | def. | Bastian Kersaudy Julien Maio | 11-8 11-9 14-15 13-15 11-6 |
19th Jul - 11h20 | Kazuaki Oshima Yuta Yamasaki | def. | Semen Iakovlev Kirill Timofeev | 11-2 11-6 11-3 |
Konstantin Abramov Alexandr Zinchenko | | Bye | ||
Vladimir Nikulov Artem Serpionov | | Bye | ||
Evgenij Dremin Denis Grachev | | Bye | ||
Anton Kokarev Alexey Panov | | Bye | ||
Vitalij Durkin Vladimir Malkov | | Bye | ||
Alexandr Kozyrev Aleksandr Vasilkin | | Bye | ||
Kah Ming Chooi Juan Shen Low | | Bye |