All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - Vladivostok - 18 July 2017 - 23 July 2017
23th Jul - 04h00 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | def. | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | 11-6 6-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 |
22th Jul - 07h20 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | def. | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | 11-5 11-9 11-9 |
22th Jul - 08h50 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | def. | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | 12-10 11-7 11-3 |
21th Jul - 08h20 | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | def. | Vitaliya Chigintseva Marina Dremina | 11-2 11-6 11-0 |
21th Jul - 08h40 | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | def. | Anastasiia Semenova Kristina Vyrvich | 11-4 11-6 11-7 |
21th Jul - 08h40 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | def. | Miku Shigeta Haruka Yonemoto | 11-6 11-4 11-7 |
21th Jul - 09h00 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | def. | Olga Arkhangelskaya Natalia Rogova | 11-3 11-4 11-2 |
20th Jul - 02h00 | Vitaliya Chigintseva Marina Dremina | def. | Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | w.o. |
20th Jul - 08h00 | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | def. | Ekaterina Khmelj Polina Makkoveeva | 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-8 |
20th Jul - 06h55 | Olga Arkhangelskaya Natalia Rogova | def. | Tatjana Bibik Natalia Perminova | 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-8 |
20th Jul - 06h55 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | def. | Evgenia Dimova Nina Vislova | 11-6 5-11 15-14 11-7 |
20th Jul - 07h20 | Miku Shigeta Haruka Yonemoto | def. | Ksenia Evgenova Ekaterina Kut | 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-5 |
20th Jul - 08h00 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | def. | Delphine Delrue Léa Palermo | 11-5 11-5 11-9 |
Anastasiia Semenova Kristina Vyrvich | def. | Alisa Korzhinskaia Ekaterina Nesterenko | 11-6 11-2 11-3 | |
20th Jul - 07h20 | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | def. | Daria Dzhedzhla Viktoriia Vorobeva | 11-4 11-6 11-4 |
Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | | Bye | ||
Vitaliya Chigintseva Marina Dremina | | Bye | ||
Ekaterina Khmelj Polina Makkoveeva | | Bye | ||
19th Jul - 10h10 | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | def. | Elizaveta Pyatina Julia Zapolskaya | 11-7 11-9 11-7 |
Olga Arkhangelskaya Natalia Rogova | | Bye | ||
Tatjana Bibik Natalia Perminova | | Bye | ||
Evgenia Dimova Nina Vislova | | Bye | ||
19th Jul - 10h10 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | def. | Mariya Malygina Alina Romanko | 11-5 11-3 11-5 |
19th Jul - 10h40 | Miku Shigeta Haruka Yonemoto | def. | Olga Ivashchenko Anastasia Nazarchuk | 11-2 11-5 11-5 |
Ksenia Evgenova Ekaterina Kut | | Bye | ||
19th Jul - 10h40 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | def. | Ekaterina Kadochnikova Anastasia Redkina | 11-3 11-5 11-5 |
Delphine Delrue Léa Palermo | | Bye | ||
19th Jul - 10h40 | Anastasiia Semenova Kristina Vyrvich | def. | Zulfiyya Huseynova Adila Mehdiyeva | 11-4 11-6 11-5 |
Alisa Korzhinskaia Ekaterina Nesterenko | | Bye | ||
Daria Dzhedzhla Viktoriia Vorobeva | | Bye | ||
Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | | Bye |