All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Scottish Open - Women - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Scotland

Full results

Scottish Open - Women 2017

ScotlandScotland - Glasgow - 21th November 2017 - 26th November 2017


Final

26th Nov - 16h55Kirsty Gilmourdef.Mia Blichfeldt23-21 21-12

Semi-Finals

25th Nov - 16h15Kirsty Gilmourdef.Soraya de Visch Eijbergen21-15 21-17
25th Nov - 14h10Mia Blichfeldtdef.Beatriz Corrales21-15 21-15

Quarter-Finals

24th Nov - 19h35Kirsty Gilmourdef.Natalia Koch Rhode21-12 16-21 21-19
24th Nov - 18h20Soraya de Visch Eijbergendef.Linda Zechiri17-21 21-12 21-16
24th Nov - 19h20Mia Blichfeldtdef.Tanvi Lad21-19 21-10
24th Nov - 19h20Beatriz Corralesdef.Natalia Perminova21-17 21-13

Round of 16

24th Nov - 13h15Kirsty Gilmourdef.Chloe Birch21-15 21-13
24th Nov - 13h15Natalia Koch Rhodedef.Jordan Hart21-16 21-13
24th Nov - 12h40Linda Zechiridef.Jamie Subandhi21-19 21-13
24th Nov - 12h30Soraya de Visch Eijbergendef.Sofie Holmboe Dahl21-14 21-16
24th Nov - 12h50Tanvi Laddef.Rachel Honderich21-18 12-21 21-16
24th Nov - 13h25Mia Blichfeldtdef.Fontaine Mica Wright21-14 21-18
24th Nov - 15h20Natalia Perminovadef.Irina Amalie Andersen21-19 21-19
24th Nov - 15h45Beatriz Corralesdef.Gayle Mahulette22-20 21-16

Round of 32

23th Nov - 15h20Kirsty Gilmourdef.Delphine Lansac21-16 21-9
23th Nov - 16h40Chloe Birchdef.Rachael Darragh21-14 23-21
23th Nov - 17h05Natalia Koch Rhodedef.Clara Azurmendi22-24 21-13 21-19
23th Nov - 13h55Jordan Hartdef.Cendrine Hantz15-21 21-16 21-18
23th Nov - 14h40Linda Zechiridef.Julie Dawall Jakobsen21-13 21-8
23th Nov - 13h25Jamie Subandhidef.Jennie Gai21-17 21-14
23th Nov - 16h10Sofie Holmboe Dahldef.Getter Saar21-14 21-12
23th Nov - 17h00Soraya de Visch Eijbergendef.Xuefei Qi18-21 21-15 21-16
23th Nov - 15h35Tanvi Laddef.Katerina Tomalova21-16 21-14
23th Nov - 16h10Rachel Honderichdef.Yvonne Li18-21 21-14 21-19
23th Nov - 13h45Fontaine Mica Wrightdef.Natalya Voytsekh16-21 21-16 21-15
23th Nov - 15h00Mia Blichfeldtdef.Lianne Tan21-16 21-8
23th Nov - 14h50Irina Amalie Andersendef.Freja Ravn21-15 21-19
23th Nov - 18h10Natalia Perminovadef.Saili Rane21-17 17-21 21-15
23th Nov - 16h35Gayle Mahulettedef.Georgina Bland21-11 21-13
23th Nov - 17h15Beatriz Corralesdef.Jamie Hsu21-13 21-18

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved