All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Russian Open - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Russian Open - Mixed Doubles 2017

RussiaRussia - Vladivostok - 18th July 2017 - 23th July 2017


Final

23th Jul - 06h00Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
def.Keiichiro Matsui
Akane Araki
11-8 13-11 11-3

Semi-Finals

22th Jul - 06h10Keiichiro Matsui
Akane Araki
def.Andrey Parakhodin
Natalia Rogova
9-11 11-3 11-9 11-5
22th Jul - 06h00Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
def.Vladimir Ivanov
Ekaterina Bolotova
14-15 11-9 11-9 11-9

Quarter-Finals

21th Jul - 06h00Keiichiro Matsui
Akane Araki
def.Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
11-6 6-11 11-4 11-7
21th Jul - 06h00Andrey Parakhodin
Natalia Rogova
def.Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
9-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-7
21th Jul - 08h20Vladimir Ivanov
Ekaterina Bolotova
def.Vitalij Durkin
Nina Vislova
11-8 11-5 11-7
21th Jul - 06h40Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
def.Saurabh Sharma
Anoushka Parikh
10-12 11-8 11-7 11-8

Round of 16

20th Jul - 02h00Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova
def.Artem Pochtarev
Olga Arkhangelskaya
8-11 13-11 11-2 11-7
20th Jul - 02h00Keiichiro Matsui
Akane Araki
def.Amir Khamidulin
Mariya Malygina
11-4 11-2 11-3
20th Jul - 02h15Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue
def.Artem Serpionov
Viktoriia Vorobeva
11-2 7-11 11-2 13-11
20th Jul - 02h15Andrey Parakhodin
Natalia Rogova
def.Vladimir Malkov
Julia Zapolskaya
11-8 11-9 11-7
Vitalij Durkin
Nina Vislova
def.Rodion Kargaev
Kristina Vyrvich
11-5 11-7 8-11 11-7
20th Jul - 02h35Vladimir Ivanov
Ekaterina Bolotova
def.Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova
11-2 11-8 11-6
20th Jul - 02h50Saurabh Sharma
Anoushka Parikh
def.Aleksandr Vasilkin
Anastasia Redkina
11-9 11-5 11-7
20th Jul - 02h50Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
def.Bastian Kersaudy
Léa Palermo
10-12 14-12 11-6 13-11

Round of 32

Evgenij Dremin
Evgenia Dimova

Bye
19th Jul - 03h45Artem Pochtarev
Olga Arkhangelskaya
def.Anton Derbenev
Vitaliya Chigintseva
11-3 11-1 11-2
Amir Khamidulin
Mariya Malygina

Bye
19th Jul - 04h20Keiichiro Matsui
Akane Araki
def.Alexey Panov
Polina Makkoveeva
11-3 11-4 11-5
Thom Gicquel
Delphine Delrue

Bye
19th Jul - 04h55Artem Serpionov
Viktoriia Vorobeva
def.Kanan Rzayev
Adila Mehdiyeva
11-2 11-2 7-11 11-7
19th Jul - 03h45Vladimir Malkov
Julia Zapolskaya
def.Yuriy Ismogilov
Sofia Tsirulnikova
8-11 11-7 11-4 11-2
19th Jul - 03h45Andrey Parakhodin
Natalia Rogova
def.Artyom Savatyugin
Olga Ivashchenko
11-7 11-6 11-6
19th Jul - 03h45Rodion Kargaev
Kristina Vyrvich
def.Orkhan Galandarov
Zulfiyya Huseynova
11-4 11-5 11-6
19th Jul - 04h20Vitalij Durkin
Nina Vislova
def.Vladimir Nikulov
Ekaterina Kut
11-2 11-8 11-7
19th Jul - 04h20Vladimir Ivanov
Ekaterina Bolotova
def.Masato Takano
Aoi Matsuda
11-9 11-9 11-6
Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova

Bye
19th Jul - 04h20Saurabh Sharma
Anoushka Parikh
def.Alexander Butovetstkiy
Anastasia Nazarchuk
11-8 11-6 11-7
Aleksandr Vasilkin
Anastasia Redkina

Bye
19th Jul - 04h55Peng Soon Chan
Yee See Cheah
def.Pavel Kotsarenko
Tatjana Bibik
11-7 11-7 11-9
Bastian Kersaudy
Léa Palermo

Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved