All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Russian Open - Women - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Russian Open - Women 2017

RussiaRussia - Vladivostok - 18th July 2017 - 23th July 2017


Final

23th Jul - 05h20Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Sonia Su Ya Cheah11-9 5-11 11-5 5-11 11-4

Semi-Finals

22th Jul - 08h00Sonia Su Ya Cheahdef.Natalia Perminova12-10 12-14 11-2 11-3
22th Jul - 06h50Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Natsuki Nidaira5-11 11-8 12-10 11-6

Quarter-Finals

21th Jul - 07h00Sonia Su Ya Cheahdef.Shiori Saito11-8 11-4 11-4
21th Jul - 07h40Natalia Perminovadef.Vrushali Gummadi8-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-9
21th Jul - 06h40Natsuki Nidairadef.Rasika Raje11-2 11-4 11-7
21th Jul - 07h40Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Victoria Slobodyanyuk11-9 11-7 11-4

Round of 16

20th Jul - 03h05Sonia Su Ya Cheahdef.Anura Prabhudesai11-5 11-8 11-7
20th Jul - 04h00Shiori Saitodef.Viktoriia Vorobeva11-3 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-7
20th Jul - 03h05Natalia Perminovadef.Daria Radchenko11-2 11-7 11-5
20th Jul - 03h25Vrushali Gummadidef.Anastasiia Sharapova11-8 15-14 11-6
20th Jul - 04h00Rasika Rajedef.Minami Kawashima13-11 11-7 15-14
20th Jul - 03h25Natsuki Nidairadef.Shikha Gautam11-3 13-11 11-6
20th Jul - 03h40Victoria Slobodyanyukdef.Olga Arkhangelskaya8-11 15-14 11-8 11-9
20th Jul - 06h00Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Elizaveta Pyatina11-3 11-3 11-7

Round of 32

19th Jul - 06h00Sonia Su Ya Cheahdef.Alina Romanko11-3 11-2 11-2
19th Jul - 06h00Anura Prabhudesaidef.Anastasiia Semenova11-8 11-5 11-6
19th Jul - 06h00Shiori Saitodef.Mariya Malygina11-6 11-2 11-4
19th Jul - 07h10Viktoriia Vorobevadef.Daria Dzhedzhla11-1 15-14 11-6
19th Jul - 06h00Natalia Perminovadef.Yaëlle Hoyaux11-8 11-7 11-8
19th Jul - 07h10Daria Radchenkodef.Polina Makkoveeva8-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-7
19th Jul - 06h35Vrushali Gummadidef.Ksenia Evgenova11-7 11-2 11-5
19th Jul - 07h45Anastasiia Sharapovadef.Adila Mehdiyeva11-4 11-4 11-4
19th Jul - 06h35Minami Kawashimadef.Julia Zapolskaya11-2 11-1 11-2
19th Jul - 07h10Rasika Rajedef.Sofiia Doroshenko11-7 11-5 11-3
19th Jul - 06h35Shikha Gautamdef.Ekaterina Kut11-6 11-5 9-11 11-5
19th Jul - 07h10Natsuki Nidairadef.Olesia Kister11-4 11-5 11-6
19th Jul - 07h45Olga Arkhangelskayadef.Marie Batomene8-11 11-6 7-11 11-3 11-9
19th Jul - 07h45Victoria Slobodyanyukdef.Zulfiyya Huseynova11-1 11-4 11-1
19th Jul - 06h35Elizaveta Pyatinadef.Ekaterina Nesterenko11-8 11-1 11-6
19th Jul - 07h45Evgeniya Kosetskayadef.Anastasia Redkina11-4 11-7 11-7

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved