All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t.:00 |
2 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
3 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
4 | Christophe Moreau (FRA) | Agritubel | 5:00 |
5 | Alexander Efimkin (RUS) | Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
7 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
8 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
9 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Team Milram | s.t. |
10 | José Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
11 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
12 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
13 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
14 | Aurélien Passeron (FRA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
15 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
16 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
17 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
18 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
19 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
20 | Rémi Pauriol (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
21 | Mathieu Perget (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
22 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
23 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
24 | Oliver Zaugg (SWI) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
25 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
26 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
27 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
28 | Trent Lowe (AUS) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | s.t. |
29 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
30 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
31 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
32 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
33 | Bernhard Kohl (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
34 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
35 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
36 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 12:00 |
37 | Kjell Carlström (FIN) | Liquigas | 35:00 |
38 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | 36:00 |
39 | Danny Pate (USA) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | s.t. |
40 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:00 |
41 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:29:00 |
42 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
43 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
44 | Yann Huguet (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
45 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
46 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Team Columbia - High Road | s.t. |
47 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
48 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
49 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
50 | Matthew Lloyd (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
51 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Liquigas | 5:05:00 |
52 | Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
53 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC - Saxo Bank | s.t. |
54 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
55 | Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
56 | Anthony Charteau (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 9:14:00 |
57 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
58 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | s.t. |
59 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
60 | Claudio Corioni (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
61 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Quick Step | 15:08:00 |
62 | Josep Jufre Pou (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
63 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
64 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
65 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
66 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
67 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Scott | s.t. |
68 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
69 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
70 | Marc De Maar (ANT) | Rabobank | s.t. |
71 | Christophe Laurent (FRA) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | s.t. |
72 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) | s.t. | |
73 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
74 | Yoann Le Boulanger (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
75 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
76 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
77 | Christophe Le Mével (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
78 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
79 | Christophe Edaleine (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
80 | Cyril Dessel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
81 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
82 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
83 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
84 | Lucas Euser (USA) | Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30 | s.t. |
85 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |